CP-ZKY-Z1B

14. kolo
15. ZŠ v Plzni2:0Sokolov(16, 13)
BVC Chodov2:0Dansport(23, 20)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Beach volleyball club Chodov, z.s. 7 7 0 0 0 14:0 350:198 21
2 SK 15. ZŠ v Plzni 7 4 1 1 1 11:5 372:292 15
3 VK České Budějovice 7 4 0 1 2 9:6 332:287 13
4 SK Dansport Praha 7 3 1 1 2 9:7 344:331 12
5 Volejbalový sportovní klub Baník Sokolov, z.s. 7 3 0 1 3 7:8 302:301 10
6 Volejbal Tábor 7 2 1 0 4 6:9 307:307 8
7 VSK Spartak Děčín 7 1 1 0 5 4:11 252:326 5
8 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 7 0 0 0 7 0:14 133:350 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 19. 9. 2020, 09:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - BVC Chodov 0:2 (-18,-21)
2 19. 9. 2020, 09:00 Dobřichovice - Děčín 0:2 (-11,-11)
2. kolo
3 19. 9. 2020, 10:30 Tábor - Madeta Č.B. 0:2 (-19,-16)
4 19. 9. 2020, 10:30 Dansport - Sokolov 0:2 (-21,-20)
3. kolo
5 19. 9. 2020, 11:30 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Dobřichovice 2:0 (8,8)
6 19. 9. 2020, 11:30 BVC Chodov - Děčín 2:0 (5,8)
4. kolo
7 19. 9. 2020, 12:30 Tábor - Dansport 0:2 (-23,-20)
8 19. 9. 2020, 12:30 Madeta Č.B. - Sokolov 2:0 (20,14)
5. kolo
9 19. 9. 2020, 13:30 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Děčín 2:0 (16,10)
10 19. 9. 2020, 13:30 BVC Chodov - Dobřichovice 2:0 (10,8)
6. kolo
11 19. 9. 2020, 14:30 Tábor - Sokolov 2:1 (-18,17,11)
12 19. 9. 2020, 14:30 Madeta Č.B. - Dansport 0:2 (-22,-17)
7. kolo
13 19. 9. 2020, 15:30 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Tábor 2:0 (22,25)
14 19. 9. 2020, 15:30 BVC Chodov - Madeta Č.B. 2:0 (15,10)
8. kolo
15 19. 9. 2020, 16:30 Dobřichovice - Dansport 0:2 (-13,-10)
16 19. 9. 2020, 16:30 Děčín - Sokolov 0:2 (-13,-22)
9. kolo
17 19. 9. 2020, 17:30 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Madeta Č.B. 2:1 (-30,23,13)
18 19. 9. 2020, 17:30 BVC Chodov - Tábor 2:0 (12,12)
10. kolo
19 19. 9. 2020, 18:30 Dobřichovice - Sokolov 0:2 (-6,-11)
20 19. 9. 2020, 18:30 Děčín - Dansport 2:1 (21,-25,6)
11. kolo
21 20. 9. 2020, 09:00 Dobřichovice - Tábor 0:2 (-7,-5)
22 20. 9. 2020, 09:00 Děčín - Madeta Č.B. 0:2 (-16,-7)
12. kolo
23 20. 9. 2020, 10:30 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Dansport 1:2 (-23,16,-13)
24 20. 9. 2020, 10:30 BVC Chodov - Sokolov 2:0 (21,15)
13. kolo
25 20. 9. 2020, 11:30 Dobřichovice - Madeta Č.B. 0:2 (-10,-15)
26 20. 9. 2020, 11:30 Děčín - Tábor 0:2 (-22,-18)
14. kolo
27 20. 9. 2020, 12:30 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Sokolov 2:0 (16,13)
28 20. 9. 2020, 12:30 BVC Chodov - Dansport 2:0 (23,20)
© ČVS 2015-2018