Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Blížejov | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | 652:561 | 17 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Kdyně | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | 698:598 | 17 | |
3 | TJ Slavoj Koloveč | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15:18 | 688:674 | 11 | |
4 | VK Staňkov | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | 633:710 | 10 | |
5 | TJ Holýšov | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:21 | 569:697 | 5 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20. 10. 2023, 18:30 | Koloveč | - | Kdyně | 0:3 (-14,-15,-14) | ||
2 | 22. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Staňkov | - | Holýšov | 3:1 (22,-21,18,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5. 11. 2023, 15:30 | Kdyně | - | Staňkov | 3:0 (14,20,15) | ||
4 | 5. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Blížejov | - | Koloveč | 3:2 (-22,-26,16,23,12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Staňkov | - | Blížejov | 0:3 (-17,-10,-20) | ||
6 | 19. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Kdyně | 3:2 (-19,22,-23,23,10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3. 12. 2023, 14:00 | Blížejov | - | Holýšov | 3:0 (14,13,9) | ||
8 | 1. 12. 2023, 18:30 | Koloveč | - | Staňkov | 3:2 (12,-25,12,-21,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Koloveč | Přeloženo | 1:3 (-15,-23,12,-18) | |
10 | 17. 12. 2023, 15:30 | Kdyně | - | Blížejov | 0:3 (-19,-24,-19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 28. 1. 2024, 15:30 | Kdyně | - | Koloveč | 3:2 (19,24,-23,-18,13) | ||
12 | 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Staňkov | 3:1 (23,15,-25,25) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Staňkov | - | Kdyně | 2:3 (-14,20,19,-19,-10) | ||
14 | 16. 2. 2024, 18:30 | Koloveč | - | Blížejov | Přeloženo | 0:3 (-23,-20,-20) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 25. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Blížejov | - | Staňkov | 0:3 (-21,-21,-17) | ||
16 | 8. 3. 2024, 20:30 | Kdyně | - | Holýšov | Přeloženo | 3:0 (10,17,12) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Blížejov | 1:3 (-21,-19,19,-14) | ||
18 | 10. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Staňkov | - | Koloveč | 3:2 (20,23,-12,-16,5) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 22. 3. 2024, 18:30 | Koloveč | - | Holýšov | 3:0 (14,17,9) | ||
20 | 24. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Blížejov | - | Kdyně | 1:3 (-23,20,-19,-18) |