Okresní přebor smíšených družstev

18. kolo
Poběžovice3:1Holýšov(-16, 20, 22, 18)
Koloveč3:0Kout n/Š(4, 24, 17)
Postřekov0:3Pocinovice(-16, -23, -20)
Kdyně3:0Staňkov(12, 4, 8)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kdyně1612121 43:1340
2 Koloveč1510113 36:1933
3 Postřekov1410004 31:1430
4 Holýšov158106 30:2426
5 Horšovský Týn147007 24:2421
6 Poběžovice145216 26:2820
7 Pocinovice1650110 20:3416
8 Kout n/Š1631111 18:4012
9 Staňkov1620014 10:426
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Josef Kučera
1. kolo
1 15. 10. 2017, 17:00 Postřekov - Staňkov 3:0 (11,18,13)
2 15. 10. 2017, 18:30 Koloveč - Pocinovice 3:0 (20,18,21)
3 15. 10. 2017, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kout n/Š 3:1 (-21,20,19,15)
4 15. 10. 2017, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Holýšov 1:3 (25,-18,-24,-17)
2. kolo
5 29. 10. 2017, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Horšovský Týn 0:3 (-15,-13,-20)
6 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Poběžovice 2:3 (17,-13,-21,15,-18)
7 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Staňkov - Koloveč 0:3 (-15,-11,-13)
8 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Postřekov 0:3 (-22,-18,-25)
3. kolo
9 5. 11. 2017, 18:30 Koloveč - Kdyně 2:3 (19,-19,17,-20,-15)
10 5. 11. 2017, 17:00 Poběžovice - Staňkov 3:1 (-24,16,12,13)
11 5. 11. 2017, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Pocinovice 1:3 (-7,14,-20,-24)
12 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 Holýšov - Kout n/Š 3:1 (22,-21,19,11)
4. kolo
13 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Holýšov 0:3 (-18,-17,-17)
14 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 Staňkov - Horšovský Týn 0:3 (-17,-23,-20)
15 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Poběžovice 3:0 (9,15,20)
16 12. 11. 2017, 17:00 Postřekov - Koloveč 3:0 (18,20,20)
5. kolo
17 26. 11. 2017, 17:00 Poběžovice - Postřekov 0:3 (-16,-24,-16)
18 26. 11. 2017, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Kdyně 0:3 (-16,-13,-23)
19 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 Holýšov - Staňkov 3:1 (17,11,-21,16)
20 26. 11. 2017, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Pocinovice 0:3 (-23,-24,-20)
6. kolo
21 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 Staňkov - Kout n/Š 0:3 (-21,-18,-19)
22 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Holýšov 2:3 (-20,15,-19,22,-9)
23 3. 12. 2017, 17:00 Postřekov - Horšovský Týn 3:0 (10,17,20)
24 3. 12. 2017, 18:30 Koloveč - Poběžovice 3:1 (25,-18,21,19)
7. kolo
25 10. 12. 2017, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Koloveč 3:0 (18,17,19)
26 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Holýšov - Postřekov 0:3 (-19,-16,-21)
27 10. 12. 2017, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Kdyně 1:3 (15,-27,-26,-18)
28 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Staňkov 3:0 (15,13,23)
8. kolo
29 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Pocinovice 3:0 (15,14,14)
30 14. 1. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Kout n/Š 3:0 (24,15,23)
31 2. 3. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Holýšov přeloženo 3:1 (26,-24,21,18)
32 14. 1. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Horšovský Týn .
9. kolo
33 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Poběžovice 3:1 (12,-22,10,21)
34 21. 1. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Koloveč 2:3 (-11,23,15,-15,-10)
35 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Postřekov 1:3 (-25,21,-12,-15)
36 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Kdyně 0:3 (-12,-19,-17)
10. kolo
37 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Postřekov 0:3 (-11,-20,-23)
38 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Koloveč 1:3 (-8,-19,24,-15)
39 28. 1. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Poběžovice 3:2 (14,26,-14,-19,11)
40 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Horšovský Týn 3:0 (16,22,15)
11. kolo
41 11. 2. 2018, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Kout n/Š 3:0 (14,15,24)
42 11. 2. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Pocinovice 3:0 (22,21,12)
43 11. 2. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Staňkov 3:0 (14,9,9)
44 11. 2. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Kdyně 0:3 (-14,-21,-21)
12. kolo
45 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Koloveč 3:1 (-20,13,13,21)
46 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Poběžovice 3:0 (23,22,21)
47 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Horšovský Týn 1:3 (-16,-21,21,-21)
48 18. 2. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Holýšov 3:1 (23,10,-25,23)
13. kolo
49 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Pocinovice 3:0 (18,21,14)
50 25. 2. 2018, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Staňkov 3:1 (20,9,-25,14)
51 25. 2. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kdyně 3:2 (-20,21,-23,22,19)
52 25. 2. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Postřekov .
14. kolo
53 11. 3. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Poběžovice 0:3 (-23,-22,-22)
54 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Horšovský Týn 3:0 (15,20,19)
55 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Holýšov 0:3 (-15,-18,-20)
56 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Kout n/Š přeloženo 3:0 (24,18,23)
15. kolo
57 18. 3. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Staňkov 3:1 (14,-20,19,21)
58 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Kdyně 0:3 (-17,-18,-13)
59 18. 3. 2018, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Postřekov 3:1 (23,21,-20,14)
60 18. 3. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Koloveč 1:3 (-12,24,-16,-22)
16. kolo
61 25. 3. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Horšovský Týn 3:1 (15,12,-18,22)
62 25. 3. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Holýšov .
63 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Kout n/Š 3:0 (13,16,8)
64 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Pocinovice 3:0 (23,19,21)
17. kolo
65 8. 4. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Kdyně 0:3 (-10,-14,-17)
66 8. 4. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Postřekov 1:3 (-16,-23,19,-17)
67 8. 4. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Koloveč 0:3 (-20,-23,-19)
68 8. 4. 2018, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Poběžovice .
18. kolo
69 15. 4. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Holýšov 3:1 (-16,20,22,18)
70 15. 4. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Kout n/Š 3:0 (4,24,17)
71 15. 4. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Pocinovice 0:3 (-16,-23,-20)
72 15. 4. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Staňkov 3:0 (12,4,8)
© ČVS 2015