Okresní přebor smíšených družstev

7. kolo
Koloveč3:0Kout n/Š(13, 13, 5)
Poběžovice3:2Postřekov(24, -23, -25, 21, 14)
Horšovský Týn0:3Holýšov(-22, -22, -19)
Staňkov-Kdyně
Příští kolo
Kout n/Š-KdyněNE26.1.18:15
Staňkov-HolýšovNE26.1.13:00
Horšovský Týn0:3Postřekov24.1.17:00
Poběžovice-KolovečNE26.1.17:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Holýšov 8 7 1 0 0 24:3 637:515 23
2 Postřekov 6 4 0 1 1 14:6 475:401 13
3 Koloveč 6 4 0 1 1 15:8 534:421 13
4 Poběžovice 6 1 2 1 2 11:14 525:557 8
5 Kdyně 5 2 0 1 2 9:10 432:411 7
6 Staňkov 6 2 0 0 4 8:14 483:508 6
7 Kout n/Š 7 0 1 1 5 6:20 436:589 3
8 Horšovský Týn 6 0 1 0 5 5:17 401:521 2
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Josef Kučera
1. kolo
1 27. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kdyně - Kout n/Š 3:0 (10,13,14)
2 27. 10. 2019, 10:00 Holýšov - Staňkov 3:0 (13,17,22)
3 27. 10. 2019, 17:00 Postřekov - Horšovský Týn 3:0 (24,18,13)
4 27. 10. 2019, 18:30 Koloveč - Poběžovice 3:0 (25,22,20)
2. kolo
5 10. 11. 2019, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Poběžovice přeloženo 3:2 (22,-20,16,-16,9)
6 1. 11. 2019, 18:00 Horšovský Týn - Koloveč 1:3 (-8,22,-16,-13)
7 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Staňkov - Postřekov 0:3 (-27,-25,-17)
8 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kdyně - Holýšov 0:3 (-24,-21,-21)
3. kolo
9 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Holýšov - Kout n/Š 3:0 (20,14,9)
10 17. 11. 2019, 17:00 Postřekov - Kdyně .
11 17. 11. 2019, 18:30 Koloveč - Staňkov 3:1 (18,21,-19,17)
12 17. 11. 2019, 17:00 Poběžovice - Horšovský Týn .
4. kolo
13 24. 11. 2019, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Horšovský Týn 2:3 (-13,17,14,-24,-13)
14 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 Staňkov - Poběžovice 1:3 (-21,-23,22,-19)
15 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kdyně - Koloveč 3:1 (-18,20,23,26)
16 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Holýšov - Postřekov přeloženo 3:0 (22,15,20)
5. kolo
17 8. 12. 2019, 17:00 Postřekov - Kout n/Š 3:0 (14,15,10)
18 22. 12. 2019, 13:30 Koloveč - Holýšov přeloženo 2:3 (5,14,-18,-23,-6)
19 8. 12. 2019, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kdyně 3:2 (-13,-21,20,19,16)
20 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Horšovský Týn - Staňkov 1:3 (-13,-15,23,-23)
6. kolo
21 15. 12. 2019, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Staňkov 1:3 (20,-22,-22,-16)
22 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kdyně - Horšovský Týn .
23 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 Holýšov - Poběžovice 3:0 (15,14,18)
24 15. 12. 2019, 17:00 Postřekov - Koloveč .
7. kolo
25 19. 1. 2020, 18:30 Koloveč - Kout n/Š 3:0 (13,13,5)
26 19. 1. 2020, 17:00 Poběžovice - Postřekov 3:2 (24,-23,-25,21,14)
27 17. 1. 2020, 18:00 Horšovský Týn - Holýšov 0:3 (-22,-22,-19)
28 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Staňkov - Kdyně .
8. kolo
29 26. 1. 2020, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Kdyně .
30 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 Staňkov - Holýšov .
31 24. 1. 2020, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Postřekov 0:3 (-17,-14,-17)
32 26. 1. 2020, 17:00 Poběžovice - Koloveč .
9. kolo
33 9. 2. 2020, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kout n/Š .
34 9. 2. 2020, 18:30 Koloveč - Horšovský Týn .
35 9. 2. 2020, 17:00 Postřekov - Staňkov .
36 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 Holýšov - Kdyně 3:1 (-27,21,17,23)
10. kolo
37 16. 2. 2020, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Holýšov .
38 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kdyně - Postřekov .
39 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Staňkov - Koloveč .
40 14. 2. 2020, 18:00 Horšovský Týn - Poběžovice .
11. kolo
41 28. 2. 2020, 18:00 Horšovský Týn - Kout n/Š .
42 1. 3. 2020, 17:00 Poběžovice - Staňkov .
43 1. 3. 2020, 18:30 Koloveč - Kdyně .
44 1. 3. 2020, 17:00 Postřekov - Holýšov .
12. kolo
45 8. 3. 2020, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Postřekov .
46 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Holýšov - Koloveč .
47 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kdyně - Poběžovice .
48 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Staňkov - Horšovský Týn .
13. kolo
49 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Staňkov - Kout n/Š .
50 20. 3. 2020, 18:00 Horšovský Týn - Kdyně .
51 22. 3. 2020, 17:00 Poběžovice - Holýšov .
52 22. 3. 2020, 18:30 Koloveč - Postřekov .
14. kolo
53 29. 3. 2020, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Koloveč .
54 29. 3. 2020, 17:00 Postřekov - Poběžovice .
55 29. 3. 2020, 10:00 Holýšov - Horšovský Týn .
56 29. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kdyně - Staňkov .
© ČVS 2015-2018