Okresní přebor žen

5. kolo
Holýšov3:0Kdyně(11, 14, 19)
Mrákov3:0Koloveč A(8, 17, 20)
Osvračín1:3Postřekov(-10, -23, 26, -18)
Příští kolo
Kdyně-PostřekovNE12.5.10:00
Osvračín-Koloveč ANE12.5.14:00
Mrákov-HolýšovNE12.5.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Holýšov54010 14:513
2 Koloveč A53101 12:811
3 Mrákov53002 11:79
4 Postřekov53002 11:89
5 Osvračín51004 6:123
6 Kdyně50005 1:150
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Josef Kučera
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2018, 10:00 Postřekov - Kdyně 3:0 (15,23,18)
2 2. 9. 2018, 18:00 Koloveč A - Osvračín 3:1 (17,20,-22,20)
3 2. 9. 2018, 10:00 Holýšov - Mrákov 3:1 (13,-23,19,23)
2. kolo
4 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Mrákov 0:3 (-11,-17,-11)
5 9. 9. 2018, 14:00 Osvračín - Holýšov 0:3 (-22,-17,-18)
6 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Postřekov - Koloveč A 1:3 (-21,17,-23,-23)
3. kolo
7 16. 9. 2018, 18:00 Koloveč A - Kdyně 3:1 (11,-19,10,19)
8 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Holýšov - Postřekov 3:1 (-17,14,23,15)
9 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Mrákov - Osvračín 3:1 (-23,15,22,24)
4. kolo
10 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Osvračín 0:3 (-20,-21,-16)
11 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Postřekov - Mrákov přeloženo 3:1 (-23,18,15,9)
12 23. 9. 2018, 18:00 Koloveč A - Holýšov 3:2 (19,-17,16,-13,6)
5. kolo
13 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Holýšov - Kdyně 3:0 (11,14,19)
14 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Mrákov - Koloveč A 3:0 (8,17,20)
15 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Osvračín - Postřekov 1:3 (-10,-23,26,-18)
6. kolo
16 12. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kdyně - Postřekov .
17 12. 5. 2019, 14:00 Osvračín - Koloveč A .
18 12. 5. 2019, 10:00 Mrákov - Holýšov .
7. kolo
19 19. 5. 2019, 10:00 Mrákov - Kdyně .
20 19. 5. 2019, 10:00 Holýšov - Osvračín .
21 19. 5. 2019, 18:00 Koloveč A - Postřekov .
8. kolo
22 26. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kdyně - Koloveč A .
23 26. 5. 2019, 10:00 Postřekov - Holýšov .
24 26. 5. 2019, 14:00 Osvračín - Mrákov .
9. kolo
25 2. 6. 2019, 14:00 Osvračín - Kdyně .
26 2. 6. 2019, 10:00 Mrákov - Postřekov .
27 2. 6. 2019, 10:00 Holýšov - Koloveč A .
10. kolo
28 9. 6. 2019, 10:00 Kdyně - Holýšov .
29 9. 6. 2019, 18:00 Koloveč A - Mrákov .
30 9. 6. 2019, 10:00 Postřekov - Osvračín .
© ČVS 2015-2018