Osvračín | - | Blížejov A | |
Mrákov | - | Koloveč A | |
Holýšov | - | Postřekov |
Holýšov | - | Osvračín | NE | 19.5. | 10:00 |
Postřekov | - | Mrákov | NE | 19.5. | 10:00 |
Koloveč A | - | Blížejov A | NE | 19.5. | 17:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Postřekov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | 414:372 | 13 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Blížejov A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 458:379 | 12 | |
3 | TJ Holýšov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 409:376 | 9 | |
4 | TJ Slavoj Koloveč A | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | 453:440 | 8 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Mrákov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 323:386 | 3 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Osvračín | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 289:393 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Blížejov A | - | Osvračín | 3:0 (14,23,15) | ||
2 | 3. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Mrákov | 3:1 (21,-25,18,22) | ||
3 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Holýšov | 3:0 (19,19,15) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Holýšov | 1:3 (-20,18,-16,-17) | ||
5 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Mrákov | - | Postřekov | 0:3 (-20,-16,-20) | ||
6 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Blížejov A | - | Koloveč A | 3:2 (-22,29,15,-10,8) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Osvračín | 3:0 (10,21,18) | ||
8 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Blížejov A | 3:2 (22,-12,22,-10,12) | ||
9 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Mrákov | 3:0 (17,14,24) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Mrákov | 0:3 (-20,-20,-20) | ||
11 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Blížejov A | - | Holýšov | 3:1 (-24,23,21,19) | ||
12 | 24. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Postřekov | 2:3 (-19,16,-24,19,-14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Osvračín | 3:0 (17,13,20) | ||
14 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Koloveč A | 3:1 (-23,13,11,20) | ||
15 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Mrákov | - | Blížejov A | 0:3 (-17,-10,-22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Blížejov A | . | ||
17 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mrákov | - | Koloveč A | . | ||
18 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Postřekov | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Osvračín | . | ||
20 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Mrákov | . | ||
21 | 19. 5. 2024, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Blížejov A | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 26. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Koloveč A | . | ||
23 | 26. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Blížejov A | - | Postřekov | . | ||
24 | 26. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mrákov | - | Holýšov | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Mrákov | - | Osvračín | . | ||
26 | 2. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Blížejov A | . | ||
27 | 2. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Koloveč A | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 9. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Postřekov | . | ||
29 | 9. 6. 2024, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Holýšov | . | ||
30 | 9. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Blížejov A | - | Mrákov | . |