Koloveč C | - | Koloveč D | |
Koloveč B | - | Blížejov B | |
Domažlice | - | Kdyně |
Koloveč D | - | Domažlice | NE | 26.5. | 14:00 |
Kdyně | - | Koloveč B | NE | 26.5. | 14:00 |
Blížejov B | - | Koloveč C | NE | 26.5. | 14:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Kdyně | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 391:260 | 13 | |
2 | Volejbal Domažlice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 370:310 | 12 | |
3 | TJ Slavoj Koloveč B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 414:304 | 11 | |
4 | TJ Slavoj Koloveč C | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 299:283 | 6 | |
5 | TJ Slavoj Koloveč D | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | 221:368 | 3 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Blížejov B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 225:395 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Kdyně | - | Koloveč D | 3:0 (9,9,2) | ||
2 | 3. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Blížejov B | 3:0 (15,14,20) | ||
3 | 3. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Koloveč B | - | Koloveč C | 3:0 (12,15,13) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Koloveč D | - | Koloveč C | 0:3 (-11,-11,-10) | ||
5 | 10. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Blížejov B | - | Koloveč B | 0:3 (-17,-9,-15) | ||
6 | 10. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Kdyně | - | Domažlice | 3:0 (13,17,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Koloveč D | 3:0 (11,15,9) | ||
8 | 17. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Koloveč B | - | Kdyně | 3:2 (-13,16,-19,15,10) | ||
9 | 17. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Koloveč C | - | Blížejov B | 3:0 (6,9,8) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Koloveč D | - | Blížejov B | 3:1 (-20,21,7,15) | ||
11 | 24. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Kdyně | - | Koloveč C | 3:0 (20,18,12) | ||
12 | 24. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Koloveč B | 3:1 (-17,21,22,24) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Koloveč B | - | Koloveč D | 3:0 (14,9,16) | ||
14 | 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Koloveč C | - | Domažlice | 0:3 (-17,-26,-16) | ||
15 | 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Blížejov B | - | Kdyně | 0:3 (-18,-11,-15) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Koloveč D | - | Kdyně | . | ||
17 | 12. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Blížejov B | - | Domažlice | . | ||
18 | 12. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Koloveč C | - | Koloveč B | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Koloveč C | - | Koloveč D | . | ||
20 | 19. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Koloveč B | - | Blížejov B | . | ||
21 | 19. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Kdyně | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 26. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Koloveč D | - | Domažlice | . | ||
23 | 26. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Kdyně | - | Koloveč B | . | ||
24 | 26. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Blížejov B | - | Koloveč C | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 6. 2024, 14:00 | Blížejov B | - | Koloveč D | . | ||
26 | 2. 6. 2024, 14:00 | Koloveč C | - | Kdyně | . | ||
27 | 2. 6. 2024, 14:00 | Koloveč B | - | Domažlice | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 9. 6. 2024, 14:00 | Koloveč D | - | Koloveč B | . | ||
29 | 9. 6. 2024, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Koloveč C | . | ||
30 | 9. 6. 2024, 14:00 | Kdyně | - | Blížejov B | . |