Extraliga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A

17. kolo
Španielka-Č. Budějovicekarta utkání
Plzeň-Vysočinakarta utkání
Olymp-Libereckarta utkání
Příští kolo
Španielka-Č. BudějoviceNE13.1.14:00
Plzeň-VysočinaSO15.12.14:00
Olymp-LiberecNE13.1.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Vysočina00000 0:00
2 Liberec00000 0:00
3 Olymp00000 0:00
4 Plzeň00000 0:00
5 Španielka00000 0:00
6 Č. Budějovice00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Vysočina - Č. Budějovice Drbal P. ,Olt J.
2 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Španielka Lenert A. ,Bydžovský Z.
3 22. 9. 2018, 12:00 Olymp - Plzeň Šedá V. ,Blažek M.
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Vysočina - Č. Budějovice Olt J. ,Drbal P.
6 23. 9. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Španielka Bydžovský Z. ,Lenert A.
7 22. 9. 2018, 16:00 Olymp - Plzeň Blažek M. ,Šedá V.
3. kolo
9 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Krsek J. ,Petrovič M.
10 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Olymp Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
11 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Vysočina - Liberec Pochop P. ,Ježek J.
4. kolo
13 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Petrovič M. ,Krsek J.
14 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Olymp Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
15 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Vysočina - Liberec Ježek J. ,Pochop P.
5. kolo
17 7. 10. 2018, 12:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Lenert A. ,Čermák J.
18 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Vysočina Hladišová M. ,Kohlmann T.
19 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Španielka Brabec J. ,Hanzelín M.
6. kolo
21 7. 10. 2018, 16:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
22 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Vysočina Kohlmann T. ,Hladišová M.
23 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Španielka Hanzelín M. ,Brabec J.
7. kolo
25 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka Krsek J. ,Janoušek V.
26 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vysočina - Plzeň Drbal P. ,Olt J.
27 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Olymp Čermák J. ,Bydžovský Z.
8. kolo
28 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka Janoušek V. ,Krsek J.
29 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Vysočina - Plzeň Olt J. ,Drbal P.
30 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Olymp Bydžovský Z. ,Čermák J.
9. kolo
31 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice Záhorcová K. ,Sukup V.
32 25. 11. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň - Liberec Hanzelín M. ,Brabec J.
33 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Vysočina Hladišová M. ,Činátl D.
10. kolo
34 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice Sukup V. ,Záhorcová K.
35 25. 11. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň - Liberec Brabec J. ,Hanzelín M.
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Vysočina Činátl D. ,Hladišová M.
11. kolo
37 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Vysočina Palát J. ,Hajn L.
38 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Liberec Pítr V. ,Michálková D.
39 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp Zápotocká V. ,Brabec J.
12. kolo
40 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Vysočina Hajn L. ,Palát J.
41 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Liberec Michálková D. ,Pítr V.
42 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp Brabec J. ,Zápotocká V.
13. kolo
43 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice Sazama L. ,Ulč P.
44 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Španielka Michálková D. ,Sukup V.
45 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Vysočina Bydžovský Z. ,Lenert A.
14. kolo
46 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice Ulč P. ,Sazama L.
47 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Španielka Sukup V. ,Michálková D.
48 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Vysočina Lenert A. ,Bydžovský Z.
15. kolo
49 9. 12. 2018, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Biskup R. ,Holeček M.
50 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Vysočina - Olymp Mačát Z. ,Pivnička L.
51 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Plzeň Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
16. kolo
52 9. 12. 2018, 16:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Holeček M. ,Biskup R.
53 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Vysočina - Olymp Pivnička L. ,Mačát Z.
54 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Plzeň Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
17. kolo
55 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice Činátl D. ,Pítr V.
56 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Vysočina Nosek B. ,Durasová J.
57 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Liberec Poláček J. ,Kohlmann T.
18. kolo
58 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice Pítr V. ,Činátl D.
59 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Vysočina Durasová J. ,Nosek B.
60 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Liberec Kohlmann T. ,Poláček J.
19. kolo
61 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Biskup R. ,Baudis A.
62 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň Lenert A. ,Čermák J.
63 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Vysočina - Španielka Pochop P. ,Hajn L.
20. kolo
64 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Baudis A. ,Biskup R.
65 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
66 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Vysočina - Španielka Hajn L. ,Pochop P.
© ČVS 2015-2018