1. část soutěže - skupina A

3. kolo
Liberec2:3Plzeňkarta utkání
Řepy3:1České Budějovicekarta utkání
Olymp3:0Chodovkarta utkání
SCM-ČVS-KKY0:3Olympkarta utkání
Příští kolo
Liberec3:0PlzeňNE29.9.15:00
Řepy2:3České BudějoviceNE29.9.14:00
Olymp3:1ChodovNE29.9.14:00
SCM-ČVS-KKY2:3ChodovNE24.11.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Liberec 14 9 3 2 0 40:13 1244:1012 35
2 Olymp 15 11 0 2 2 38:18 1283:1113 35
3 Plzeň 14 6 2 1 5 28:23 1150:1025 23
4 Chodov 15 3 4 2 6 27:35 1241:1374 19
5 Řepy 15 2 2 3 8 21:38 1176:1315 13
6 SCM-ČVS-KKY 4 2 0 1 1 8:6 299:306 7
7 České Budějovice 15 0 2 2 11 14:43 1073:1321 6
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:2 (21,-20,-23,22,12)
2 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 Chodov - Řepy 3:1 (23,20,-15,23)
3 21. 9. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň 0:3 (-9,-10,-18)
4 25. 10. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Řepy Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov 3:0 (23,17,24)
2. kolo
5 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:1 (-19,20,18,23)
6 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Chodov - Řepy 2:3 (15,16,-16,-14,-15)
7 21. 9. 2019, 16:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň 1:3 (20,-14,-20,-20)
8 27. 10. 2019, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - České Budějovice Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov 3:0 (25,18,21)
3. kolo
9 29. 9. 2019, 11:00 Liberec - Plzeň 2:3 (15,-18,31,-16,-13)
10 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - České Budějovice 3:1 (-19,16,21,22)
11 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:0 (16,13,26)
12 22. 11. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Olymp 0:3 (-16,-20,-10)
4. kolo
13 29. 9. 2019, 15:00 Liberec - Plzeň 3:0 (22,16,19)
14 29. 9. 2019, 14:00 Řepy - České Budějovice 2:3 (21,-24,-25,19,-9)
15 29. 9. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:1 (-19,21,18,7)
16 24. 11. 2019, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Chodov 2:3 (16,22,-22,-17,-11)
5. kolo
17 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - Liberec 3:2 (-19,24,20,-15,13)
18 5. 10. 2019, 11:30 České Budějovice - Olymp 0:3 (-19,-12,-18)
19 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Řepy 3:2 (17,-19,25,-15,7)
20 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Liberec Činátl D. ,Kohlmann T.
6. kolo
21 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - Liberec 2:3 (23,-16,-12,23,-9)
22 5. 10. 2019, 14:30 České Budějovice - Olymp 1:3 (-18,-14,22,-18)
23 17. 11. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Řepy 3:0 (14,14,10)
24 15. 12. 2019, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Plzeň Lenert A. ,Pítr V.
7. kolo
25 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Řepy 3:0 (15,20,11)
26 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Plzeň 3:1 (17,15,-18,22)
27 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - České Budějovice 3:2 (-18,-21,11,20,7)
8. kolo
28 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - Řepy 3:0 (14,15,9)
29 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Plzeň 3:1 (22,22,-14,23)
30 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - České Budějovice 3:1 (12,19,-17,23)
9. kolo
31 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 České Budějovice - Liberec 0:3 (-13,-12,-26)
32 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Chodov 3:0 (15,20,11)
33 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Olymp 0:3 (-22,-13,-17)
10. kolo
34 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Liberec 0:3 (-17,-23,-8)
35 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Chodov 2:3 (-22,14,20,-25,-12)
36 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 Řepy - Olymp 1:3 (19,-14,-18,-16)
11. kolo
37 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Liberec 2:3 (24,-17,17,-21,-16)
38 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Chodov 1:3 (-23,-24,22,-24)
39 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice 3:0 (23,18,23)
12. kolo
40 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Liberec 0:3 (-17,-14,-16)
41 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Řepy - Chodov 3:0 (16,26,21)
42 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice 3:0 (18,10,14)
13. kolo
43 1. 12. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-28,-18,-25)
44 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Řepy 2:3 (-21,22,18,-20,-9)
45 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - Olymp 1:3 (-22,20,-15,-18)
14. kolo
46 1. 12. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-20,-17,-23)
47 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Řepy 3:2 (-23,16,-17,22,8)
48 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - Olymp 0:3 (-20,-19,-16)
15. kolo
49 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Chodov Lenert A. ,Kohlmann T.
50 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - České Budějovice Svoboda J. ,Jusič A.
51 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Plzeň Tůmová M. ,Pítr V.
16. kolo
52 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Chodov Kohlmann T. ,Lenert A.
53 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - České Budějovice Jusič A. ,Svoboda J.
54 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Řepy - Plzeň Pítr V. ,Tůmová M.
17. kolo
55 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Řepy - Liberec .
56 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp .
57 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice - Chodov .
18. kolo
58 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Řepy - Liberec .
59 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp .
60 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice - Chodov .
19. kolo
61 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - České Budějovice .
62 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Chodov - Plzeň .
63 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olymp - Řepy .
20. kolo
64 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - České Budějovice .
65 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Chodov - Plzeň .
66 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olymp - Řepy .
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 779 00 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018