Extraliga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina B

11. kolo
Přerov3:0Prostějovkarta utkání
Královo Pole3:0Vysočinakarta utkání
Šternberk3:0Ostravakarta utkání
Příští kolo
Přerov1:3ProstějovNE12.11.14:00
Královo Pole3:0VysočinaSO11.11.14:00
Šternberk3:0OstravaNE12.11.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Královo Pole1411003 34:1333
2 Prostějov158106 29:2326
3 Šternberk148024 31:1826
4 Přerov146116 26:2621
5 Vysočina155217 23:3020
6 Ostrava1520013 10:416
7 SCM-ČVS-KKY31002 4:63
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina B
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Přerov 1:3 (-24,-21,18,-23)
2 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Vysočina - Královo Pole 0:3 (-20,-9,-17)
3 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 0:3 (-17,-24,-25)
4 25. 10. 2017, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Vysočina 0:3 (-21,-20,-19)
2. kolo
5 17. 9. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:1 (-24,21,17,11)
6 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Vysočina - Královo Pole 0:3 (-24,-22,-17)
7 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:1 (-18,22,19,19)
8 26. 10. 2017, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Prostějov 1:3 (-21,21,-17,-23)
3. kolo
9 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:1 (21,15,-15,19)
10 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava NH: stará hala - Vodova 3:1 (-23,15,15,16)
11 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Vysočina 3:2 (13,26,-21,-15,11)
12 27. 10. 2017, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Ostrava 3:0 (19,19,14)
4. kolo
13 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Přerov - Šternberk 0:3 (-15,-24,-18)
14 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava NH: stará hala - Vodova 3:0 (11,8,22)
15 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Vysočina 3:0 (24,17,19)
16 11. 12. 2017, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Přerov Novák Z. ,Chytil A.
5. kolo
17 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Vysočina - Přerov 0:3 (-18,-15,-23)
18 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 0:3 (-7,-10,-15)
19 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole 3:0 (21,18,21)
20 12. 12. 2017, 14:30 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Královo Pole Místo konání utkání: Brno, nová hala, Vodova ul. Trumpeš D. ,Přibyl L.
6. kolo
21 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Vysočina - Přerov 3:2 (20,21,-15,-19,14)
22 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 0:3 (-24,-18,-14)
23 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole 1:3 (16,-21,-16,-16)
24 13. 12. 2017, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Šternberk Chytil A. ,Došlík V.
7. kolo
25 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Královo Pole 0:3 (-12,-18,-33)
26 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (21,20,24)
27 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Vysočina - Ostrava 3:1 (-24,22,23,19)
8. kolo
28 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Přerov - Královo Pole 1:3 (-9,20,-16,-21)
29 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 0:3 (-19,-18,-28)
30 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Vysočina - Ostrava 3:0 (24,22,18)
9. kolo
31 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Přerov 0:3 (-16,-16,-21)
32 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Vysočina 3:0 (17,20,15)
33 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov Stará hala Vodova 0:3 (-22,-24,-24)
10. kolo
34 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Přerov 1:3 (24,-22,-23,-21)
35 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Vysočina 2:3 (-18,16,17,-19,-9)
36 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov Stará hala Vodova 3:0 (23,12,28)
11. kolo
37 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Prostějov 3:0 (22,22,17)
38 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Vysočina 3:0 (17,13,22)
39 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:0 (15,20,23)
12. kolo
40 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 Přerov - Prostějov 1:3 (22,-22,-22,-26)
41 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Vysočina 3:0 (23,27,13)
42 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:0 (11,17,23)
13. kolo
43 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Přerov 2:3 (-17,-16,14,25,-10)
44 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole 3:1 (-22,23,16,22)
45 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Vysočina - Prostějov 3:1 (18,22,-20,23)
14. kolo
46 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Přerov 3:0 (22,10,14)
47 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole 1:3 (-8,-18,20,-22)
48 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Vysočina - Prostějov 3:0 (23,20,18)
15. kolo
49 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 Přerov - Vysočina Němeček L. ,Grabovský Z.
50 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Dvořák J. ,Došlík V.
51 19. 1. 2018, 10:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk NH: stará hala - Vodova Bárková V. ,Souček M.
16. kolo
52 20. 1. 2018, 16:00 Přerov - Vysočina Grabovský Z. ,Němeček L.
53 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Došlík V. ,Dvořák J.
54 19. 1. 2018, 13:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk NH: stará hala - Vodova Souček M. ,Bárková V.
17. kolo
55 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Královo Pole - Přerov NH - Botanická ul. Nedbálek F. ,Ostranská T.
56 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Dvořák J. ,Němeček L.
57 27. 1. 2018, 12:00 Ostrava - Vysočina Košnovský P. ,Spáčil L.
18. kolo
58 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Královo Pole - Přerov NH - Botanická ul. Ostranská T. ,Nedbálek F.
59 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Němeček L. ,Dvořák J.
60 27. 1. 2018, 16:00 Ostrava - Vysočina Spáčil L. ,Košnovský P.
19. kolo
61 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Ostrava Novák Z. ,Valoušek P.
62 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Vysočina - Šternberk Palát J. ,Drbal P.
63 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole Dvořák J. ,Došlík V.
20. kolo
64 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Přerov - Ostrava Valoušek P. ,Novák Z.
65 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Vysočina - Šternberk Drbal P. ,Palát J.
66 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole Došlík V. ,Dvořák J.
© ČVS 2015