Extraliga junioři - 1. část soutěže, skupina A

4. kolo
Prosek0:3Libereckarta utkání
Dansport0:3Příbramkarta utkání
Č. Budějovice1:3ČZU Prahakarta utkání
Příští kolo
ČZU Praha3:0ProsekSO4.11.10:00
Příbram3:0Č. BudějoviceSO4.11.9:00
Liberec3:0DansportSO4.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Příbram86110 23:621
2 Liberec85201 21:919
3 ČZU Praha86011 21:819
4 Prosek82114 13:189
5 Č. Budějovice80116 7:233
6 Dansport80017 3:241
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga junioři - 1. část soutěže, skupina A
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Prosek 3:2 (19,-27,-21,22,9)
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 ČZU Praha - Dansport 3:0 (13,12,22)
3 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Příbram - Liberec 3:0 (14,19,21)
2. kolo
4 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Prosek 0:3 (-17,-25,-22)
5 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 ČZU Praha - Dansport 3:0 (12,18,11)
6 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Příbram - Liberec 2:3 (13,-21,-21,20,-10)
3. kolo
7 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Liberec 1:3 (-15,-13,21,-23)
8 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Dansport - Příbram 0:3 (-19,-19,-14)
9 8. 10. 2017, 10:30 Č. Budějovice - ČZU Praha NH3 0:3 (-21,-15,-16)
4. kolo
10 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Liberec 0:3 (-12,-13,-15)
11 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Dansport - Příbram 0:3 (-11,-15,-13)
12 8. 10. 2017, 14:30 Č. Budějovice - ČZU Praha NH3 1:3 (21,-15,-19,-18)
5. kolo
13 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 ČZU Praha - Prosek 3:0 (16,19,13)
14 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (14,14,16)
15 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Dansport 3:0 (13,17,20)
6. kolo
16 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 ČZU Praha - Prosek 3:1 (-24,26,12,19)
17 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (21,21,21)
18 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - Dansport 3:0 (20,18,8)
7. kolo
19 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Dansport 3:1 (20,22,-24,21)
20 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec NH4 2:3 (-23,23,-16,28,-6)
21 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 ČZU Praha - Příbram 2:3 (21,-16,24,-22,-12)
8. kolo
22 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Dansport 3:2 (-23,14,-27,18,11)
23 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec NH4 1:3 (-21,20,-18,-16)
24 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 ČZU Praha - Příbram 1:3 (-15,33,-16,-18)
9. kolo
25 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Příbram - Prosek Pítr V. ,Peller F.
26 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - ČZU Praha Lenert A. ,Tomášek F.
27 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice Tůmová M. ,Michálková D.
10. kolo
28 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Příbram - Prosek Peller F. ,Pítr V.
29 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - ČZU Praha Tomášek F. ,Lenert A.
30 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice Michálková D. ,Tůmová M.
11. kolo
31 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Č. Budějovice Tůmová M. ,Dušek P.
32 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Dansport - ČZU Praha Hanzelín M. ,Němeček P.
33 10. 12. 2017, 09:30 Liberec - Příbram Kohlmann T. ,Lenert A. ?
12. kolo
34 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Č. Budějovice Dušek P. ,Tůmová M.
35 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 Dansport - ČZU Praha Němeček P. ,Hanzelín M.
36 10. 12. 2017, 13:30 Liberec - Příbram Lenert A. ,Kohlmann T. ?
13. kolo
37 27. 1. 2018, 09:30 Liberec - Prosek Lenert A. ,Bydžovský Z.
38 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Příbram - Dansport Peller F. ,Činátl D.
39 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 ČZU Praha - Č. Budějovice Pítr V. ,Hanzelín M.
14. kolo
40 27. 1. 2018, 13:30 Liberec - Prosek Bydžovský Z. ,Lenert A.
41 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Příbram - Dansport Činátl D. ,Peller F.
42 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 ČZU Praha - Č. Budějovice Hanzelín M. ,Pítr V.
15. kolo
43 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - ČZU Praha Hladišová M. ,Buchar T.
44 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram Drbal P. ,Olt J. ?
45 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dansport - Liberec Sukup V. ,Činátl R.
16. kolo
46 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - ČZU Praha Buchar T. ,Hladišová M.
47 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram Olt J. ,Drbal P. ?
48 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Dansport - Liberec Činátl R. ,Sukup V.
17. kolo
49 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dansport - Prosek Dušek P. ,Poláček J.
50 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Lenert A. ,Pejpal A.
51 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 Příbram - ČZU Praha Zápotocká V. ,Fink T.
18. kolo
52 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Dansport - Prosek Poláček J. ,Dušek P.
53 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Pejpal A. ,Lenert A.
54 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Příbram - ČZU Praha Fink T. ,Zápotocká V.
19. kolo
55 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram Hladišová M. ,Činátl R.
56 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 ČZU Praha - Liberec Kovařík J. ,Zápotocká V. ?
57 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Dansport Biskup R. ,Krsek J.
20. kolo
58 25. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram Činátl R. ,Hladišová M.
59 25. 2. 2018, 14:00 ČZU Praha - Liberec Zápotocká V. ,Kovařík J. ?
60 25. 2. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Dansport Krsek J. ,Biskup R.
© ČVS 2015