Extraliga junioři - 1. část soutěže - skupina B

15. kolo
Nový Jičín-Beskydykarta utkání
VK Ostrava-VSC Zlínkarta utkání
Kojetín-Brnokarta utkání
Příští kolo
Nový Jičín-BeskydyNE10.2.14:00
VK Ostrava-VSC ZlínNE10.2.14:00
Kojetín-BrnoNE10.2.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Brno1211100 36:535
2 Beskydy126204 25:1622
3 VK Ostrava106013 22:1219
4 VSC Zlín125124 23:2219
5 Nový Jičín1220010 6:326
6 Kojetín100019 5:301
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga junioři - 1. část soutěže - skupina B
1. kolo
1 30. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:0 (15,20,19)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Beskydy - Kojetín 3:0 (19,22,20)
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Brno 0:3 (-21,-20,-20)
2. kolo
4 30. 10. 2018, 14:00 VK Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:0 (17,20,18)
5 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Beskydy - Kojetín 3:2 (-23,25,21,-17,10)
6 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Brno 0:3 (-17,-12,-24)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Brno NH 0:3 (-12,-18,-14)
8 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kojetín - VSC Zlín 1:3 (-17,-20,22,-16)
9 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Ostrava - Beskydy 3:0 (23,16,20)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Brno NH 0:3 (-8,-22,-22)
11 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Kojetín - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-16,-24,-12)
12 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 VK Ostrava - Beskydy 3:0 (21,18,14)
5. kolo
13 25. 10. 2018, 18:00 Beskydy - Nový Jičín 3:0 (17,25,20)
14 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VSC Zlín - VK Ostrava 3:2 (21,-19,23,-20,11)
15 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Kojetín NH 3:0 (13,11,12)
6. kolo
16 1. 11. 2018, 18:00 Beskydy - Nový Jičín 3:0 (23,14,17)
17 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 VSC Zlín - VK Ostrava 3:1 (17,-19,13,18)
18 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Kojetín NH 3:0 (23,17,18)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín 3:1 (10,20,-26,23)
20 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Ostrava - Brno 1:3 (-18,-8,23,-10)
21 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Beskydy - VSC Zlín 3:0 (17,21,17)
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín 3:1 (18,24,-23,21)
23 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 VK Ostrava - Brno 0:3 (-20,-14,-13)
24 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Beskydy - VSC Zlín 3:2 (13,-25,-20,22,12)
9. kolo
25 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 VSC Zlín - Nový Jičín NH2 3:0 (20,18,20)
26 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Beskydy NH1 3:0 (17,17,21)
27 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kojetín - VK Ostrava Trumpeš D. ,Ostranská T.
10. kolo
28 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 VSC Zlín - Nový Jičín NH2 3:0 (18,20,15)
29 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Beskydy NH1 3:1 (19,-25,22,20)
30 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kojetín - VK Ostrava Ostranská T. ,Trumpeš D.
11. kolo
31 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - VK Ostrava 0:3 (-12,-15,-22)
32 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kojetín - Beskydy 0:3 (-14,-26,-15)
33 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Brno - VSC Zlín 3:2 (-20,22,-17,15,13)
12. kolo
34 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - VK Ostrava 0:3 (-22,-16,-15)
35 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kojetín - Beskydy 0:3 (-17,-19,-15)
36 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Brno - VSC Zlín 3:1 (21,18,-22,19)
13. kolo
37 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brno - Nový Jičín Ostranská T. ,Sochor J.
38 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Kojetín Šimek J. ,Novák Z.
39 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Beskydy - VK Ostrava Burgertová G. ,Duda D.
14. kolo
40 5. 1. 2019, 14:00 Brno - Nový Jičín Sochor J. ,Ostranská T.
41 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Kojetín Novák Z. ,Šimek J.
42 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Beskydy - VK Ostrava Duda D. ,Burgertová G.
15. kolo
43 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Beskydy Bohačík R. ,Burgertová G.
44 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Ostrava - VSC Zlín Košnovský P. ,Capáková K.
45 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kojetín - Brno Zimmermann T. ,Šimek J.
16. kolo
46 10. 2. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Beskydy Burgertová G. ,Bohačík R.
47 10. 2. 2019, 14:00 VK Ostrava - VSC Zlín Capáková K. ,Košnovský P.
48 10. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kojetín - Brno Šimek J. ,Zimmermann T.
17. kolo
49 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín Novák M. ,Rozsíval P.
50 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Brno - VK Ostrava Vitanov I. ,Sochor J.
51 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Beskydy Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T.
18. kolo
52 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín Rozsíval P. ,Novák M.
53 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Brno - VK Ostrava Sochor J. ,Vitanov I.
54 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Beskydy Zimmermann T. ,Možnár M.
19. kolo
55 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - VSC Zlín Dvořák J. ,Topolánek M.
56 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 Beskydy - Brno Capáková K. ,Duda D.
57 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Ostrava - Kojetín Bohačík R. ,Košnovský P.
20. kolo
58 10. 3. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - VSC Zlín Topolánek M. ,Dvořák J.
59 10. 3. 2019, 14:00 Beskydy - Brno Duda D. ,Capáková K.
60 10. 3. 2019, 14:00 VK Ostrava - Kojetín Košnovský P. ,Bohačík R.
© ČVS 2015-2018