Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A

16. kolo
Č. Budějovice2:3Plzeň(23, -16, 19, -14, -3)
Chodov-Olymp
Liberec3:0Brno(14, 19, 13)
Příští kolo
Liberec-Č. BudějoviceSO12.1.10:00
Brno-ChodovSO12.1.10:00
Olymp-PlzeňSO12.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Liberec1615100 48:747
2 Plzeň168206 34:2628
3 Chodov147016 25:2222
4 Brno166118 25:3121
5 Olymp145126 25:2619
6 Č. Budějovice1600115 3:481
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (16,16,17)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Liberec 1:3 (19,-24,-17,-19)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Brno 3:0 (14,17,16)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (15,13,20)
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-28,-20,-16)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Brno 3:2 (-23,-21,19,22,9)
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 0:3 (-21,-17,-20)
8 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (13,12,17)
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Plzeň 3:0 (21,22,14)
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 16:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 0:3 (-27,-7,-23)
11 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:2 (23,17,-24,-21,11)
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Plzeň 1:3 (18,-24,-11,-21)
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (5,13,15)
14 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:0 (20,21,19)
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Liberec 0:3 (-19,-15,-11)
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (-21,9,13,12)
17 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:0 (12,15,15)
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Liberec 0:3 (-16,-16,-15)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec NH 0:3 (-9,-14,-24)
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Brno 3:0 (15,10,15)
21 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp 3:0 (17,26,24)
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec NH 0:3 (-10,-6,-16)
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Brno 1:3 (-19,17,-23,-22)
24 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp 3:0 (18,22,21)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (17,16,21)
26 2. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Plzeň 1:3 (-17,-22,16,-14)
27 4. 11. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Chodov 3:0 (19,19,19)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (18,21,11)
29 2. 11. 2018, 13:00 Brno - Plzeň 1:3 (-21,21,-18,-12)
30 4. 11. 2018, 17:00 Liberec - Chodov 3:0 (21,13,14)
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov 0:3 (-11,-9,-16)
32 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň 3:1 (9,22,-23,18)
33 11. 11. 2018, 09:00 Brno - Olymp NH 3:2 (23,-23,17,-23,9)
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov 0:3 (-10,-15,-22)
35 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň 3:1 (-21,10,20,17)
36 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 Brno - Olymp NH 3:1 (-18,20,21,12)
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (16,20,18)
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Liberec 1:3 (-22,-23,19,-23)
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Chodov 3:2 (-15,16,17,-16,12)
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (10,21,17)
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Liberec 1:3 (-23,-24,20,-15)
42 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Chodov 1:3 (-18,-20,20,-22)
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 0:3 (-14,-11,-12)
44 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - Olymp Janouch B.
45 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Brno 3:0 (16,11,20)
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 2:3 (23,-16,19,-14,-3)
47 5. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - Olymp Janouch B.
48 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Brno 3:0 (14,19,13)
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Čermák J.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brno - Chodov Ostranský T.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Plzeň Záhorcová K.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Čermák J.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Brno - Chodov Ostranský T.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Plzeň Záhorcová K.
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Krsek J.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Brno Brabec J.
57 18. 1. 2019, 15:00 Chodov - Liberec Janouch B.
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Krsek J.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Brno Brabec J.
60 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Chodov - Liberec Janouch B.
© ČVS 2015-2018