Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A

10. kolo
Olymp-Č. Budějovice
Brno-Plzeň
Liberec-Chodov
Příští kolo
Č. Budějovice-ChodovSO10.11.11:00
Liberec-PlzeňSO24.11.10:00
Brno-OlympNE11.11.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Liberec65100 18:317
2 Olymp63111 14:812
3 Chodov63003 10:99
4 Plzeň63003 10:119
5 Brno62013 8:127
6 Č. Budějovice60006 1:180
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (16,16,17)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Liberec 1:3 (19,-24,-17,-19)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Brno 3:0 (14,17,16)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (15,13,20)
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-28,-20,-16)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Brno 3:2 (-23,-21,19,22,9)
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 0:3 (-21,-17,-20)
8 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (13,12,17)
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Plzeň 3:0 (21,22,14)
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 16:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 0:3 (-27,-7,-23)
11 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:2 (23,17,-24,-21,11)
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Plzeň 1:3 (18,-24,-11,-21)
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (5,13,15)
14 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:0 (20,21,19)
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Liberec 0:3 (-19,-15,-11)
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (-21,9,13,12)
17 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:0 (12,15,15)
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Liberec 0:3 (-16,-15,-16)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Švehla J.
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Brno Janouch B.
21 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp Plzák P.
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Švehla J.
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Brno Janouch B.
24 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp Plzák P.
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice Svoboda J.
26 2. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Plzeň Nedbálek F.
27 4. 11. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Chodov Lenert A.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice Svoboda J.
29 2. 11. 2018, 13:00 Brno - Plzeň Nedbálek F.
30 4. 11. 2018, 17:00 Liberec - Chodov Lenert A.
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov Holeček M.
32 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň Bydžovský Z.
33 11. 11. 2018, 09:00 Brno - Olymp Ostranská T.
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov Holeček M.
35 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň Bydžovský Z.
36 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 Brno - Olymp Sedlák Z.
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice Ostranský T.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Liberec Luptáková P.
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Chodov Ulč P.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice Ostranský T.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Liberec Luptáková P.
42 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Chodov Ulč P.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Aubrecht V.
44 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - Olymp Janouch B.
45 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Brno Pozděna M.
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Aubrecht V.
47 5. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - Olymp Janouch B.
48 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Brno Pozděna M.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Čermák J.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brno - Chodov Ostranský T.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Plzeň Záhorcová K.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Čermák J.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Brno - Chodov Ostranský T.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Plzeň Záhorcová K.
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Krsek J.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Brno Brabec J.
57 18. 1. 2019, 15:00 Chodov - Liberec Janouch B.
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Krsek J.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Brno Brabec J.
60 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Chodov - Liberec Janouch B.
© ČVS 2015-2018