Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina A

12. kolo
Č. Budějovice3:0Španielka(15, 10, 14)
Chodov1:3Plzeň(-23, 21, -12, -24)
Střešovice0:3Olymp(-14, -14, -16)
Příští kolo
Střešovice-Č. BudějoviceSO2.12.11:00
Olymp-ChodovSO2.12.10:00
Španielka-PlzeňSO2.12.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Olymp129201 34:931
2 Plzeň127221 31:1627
3 Č. Budějovice127131 30:1626
4 Chodov125106 22:2317
5 Španielka1210110 7:334
6 Střešovice1201110 8:353
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina A
1. kolo
1 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-8,23,-9,-19)
2 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Chodov 3:1 (15,18,-20,23)
3 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Olymp - Střešovice 3:1 (19,22,-15,18)
2. kolo
4 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-13,-22,-21)
5 17. 9. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Chodov 3:0 (20,24,9)
6 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Olymp - Střešovice 3:0 (13,14,16)
3. kolo
7 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:1 (-20,23,20,18)
8 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 Chodov - Olymp 3:1 (-15,22,24,19)
9 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Španielka 3:0 (17,22,17)
4. kolo
10 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:0 (19,17,15)
11 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 Chodov - Olymp 1:3 (-17,-19,19,-13)
12 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Španielka 3:0 (17,18,19)
5. kolo
13 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 3:2 (21,15,-16,-22,7)
14 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Olymp - Španielka 3:0 (11,21,21)
15 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Střešovice - Chodov 1:3 (-23,-22,23,-16)
6. kolo
16 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 2:3 (-19,-24,24,12,-12)
17 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Olymp - Španielka 3:0 (20,18,14)
18 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Střešovice - Chodov 0:3 (-20,-19,-19)
7. kolo
19 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov NH2 3:0 (23,25,24)
20 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Střešovice - Španielka 0:3 (-21,-12,-14)
21 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp 0:3 (-12,-32,-13)
8. kolo
22 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov NH2 2:3 (-22,23,23,-24,-9)
23 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Střešovice - Španielka 3:2 (-19,-20,25,25,15)
24 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp 2:3 (-13,-10,22,23,-7)
9. kolo
25 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:2 (-22,-19,15,19,12)
26 5. 11. 2017, 09:30 Střešovice - Plzeň 0:3 (-16,-14,-14)
27 4. 11. 2017, 09:30 Chodov - Španielka 3:0 (14,12,13)
10. kolo
28 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (11,10,16)
29 5. 11. 2017, 12:30 Střešovice - Plzeň 2:3 (-21,24,-19,21,-10)
30 4. 11. 2017, 13:30 Chodov - Španielka 3:1 (15,-22,21,15)
11. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka NH3 3:0 (16,15,11)
32 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Plzeň 1:3 (-25,19,-11,-15)
33 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Střešovice - Olymp 0:3 (-24,-20,-21)
12. kolo
34 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka NH3 3:0 (15,10,14)
35 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Plzeň 1:3 (-23,21,-12,-24)
36 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Střešovice - Olymp 0:3 (-14,-14,-16)
13. kolo
37 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice Jusič A.
38 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Olymp - Chodov Šedá V.
39 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Španielka - Plzeň Šauer M.
14. kolo
40 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice Blažek M.
41 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Olymp - Chodov Šedá V.
42 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Španielka - Plzeň Šauer M.
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice Zápotocká V.
44 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Olymp Ibl J.
45 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Chodov - Střešovice Koukal S.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice Durasová J.
47 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Olymp Ibl J.
48 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Chodov - Střešovice Koukal S.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice Janouch B.
50 27. 1. 2018, 12:00 Španielka - Střešovice Hudečková V.
51 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Plzeň Horbowyj V.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice Janouch B.
53 27. 1. 2018, 16:00 Španielka - Střešovice Hudečková V.
54 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Plzeň Horbowyj V.
19. kolo
55 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Aubrecht V.
56 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Střešovice Valková B.
57 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Chodov Luptáková P.
20. kolo
58 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Aubrecht V.
59 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Střešovice Brabec J.
60 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Chodov Luptáková P.
© ČVS 2015