Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A

2. kolo
Chodov-Č. Budějovice
Plzeň-Liberec
Olymp-Brno
Příští kolo
Č. Budějovice-BrnoSO29.9.11:00
Liberec-OlympNE30.9.10:00
Chodov-PlzeňSO29.9.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Chodov00000 0:00
2 Plzeň00000 0:00
3 Olymp00000 0:00
4 Brno00000 0:00
5 Liberec00000 0:00
6 Č. Budějovice00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice Janouch B.
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Liberec Hanzelín M.
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Brno Nedbálek A.
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice Janouch B.
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Liberec Hanzelín M.
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Brno Nedbálek A.
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno Sokol V.
8 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Olymp Lenert A.
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Plzeň Janouch B.
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 15:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno Sokol V.
11 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Olymp Lenert A.
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Plzeň Janouch B.
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice Černý J.
14 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Chodov Šedá V.
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Liberec Herosch V.
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice Černý J.
17 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Chodov Šedá V.
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Liberec Herosch V.
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Švehla J.
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Brno Janouch B.
21 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp Plzák P.
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Švehla J.
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Brno Janouch B.
24 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp Plzák P.
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice Svoboda J.
26 2. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Plzeň Nedbálek F.
27 4. 11. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Chodov Lenert A.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice Svoboda J.
29 2. 11. 2018, 13:00 Brno - Plzeň Nedbálek F.
30 4. 11. 2018, 17:00 Liberec - Chodov Lenert A.
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov Holeček M.
32 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň Bydžovský Z.
33 11. 11. 2018, 09:00 Brno - Olymp Ostranská T.
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov Holeček M.
35 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň Bydžovský Z.
36 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 Brno - Olymp Sedlák Z.
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice Ostranský T.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Liberec Luptáková P.
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Chodov Ulč P.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice Ostranský T.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Liberec Luptáková P.
42 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Chodov Ulč P.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Aubrecht V.
44 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - Olymp Janouch B.
45 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Brno Pozděna M.
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Aubrecht V.
47 5. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - Olymp Janouch B.
48 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Brno Pozděna M.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Čermák J.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brno - Chodov Ostranský T.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Plzeň Záhorcová K.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Čermák J.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Brno - Chodov Ostranský T.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Plzeň Záhorcová K.
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Krsek J.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Brno Brabec J.
57 18. 1. 2019, 15:00 Chodov - Liberec Janouch B.
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Krsek J.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Brno Brabec J.
60 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Chodov - Liberec Janouch B.
© ČVS 2015-2018