Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A

4. kolo
Č. Budějovice0:3Brno(-27, -7, -23)
Liberec3:2Olymp(23, 17, -24, -21, 11)
Chodov1:3Plzeň(18, -24, -11, -21)
Příští kolo
Plzeň3:0Č. BudějoviceSO6.10.10:00
Olymp3:0ChodovNE7.10.10:00
Brno0:3LiberecSO6.10.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Liberec109100 30:329
2 Plzeň107003 22:1321
3 Olymp125124 23:2019
4 Chodov126006 20:1818
5 Brno124116 19:2515
6 Č. Budějovice1200012 1:360
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (16,16,17)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Liberec 1:3 (19,-24,-17,-19)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Brno 3:0 (14,17,16)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (15,13,20)
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-28,-20,-16)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Brno 3:2 (-23,-21,19,22,9)
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 0:3 (-21,-17,-20)
8 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (13,12,17)
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Plzeň 3:0 (21,22,14)
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 16:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 0:3 (-27,-7,-23)
11 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:2 (23,17,-24,-21,11)
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Plzeň 1:3 (18,-24,-11,-21)
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (5,13,15)
14 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:0 (20,21,19)
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Liberec 0:3 (-19,-15,-11)
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (-21,9,13,12)
17 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:0 (12,15,15)
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Liberec 0:3 (-16,-16,-15)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec NH 0:3 (-9,-14,-24)
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Brno 3:0 (15,10,15)
21 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp 3:0 (17,26,24)
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec NH 0:3 (-10,-6,-16)
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Brno 1:3 (-19,17,-23,-22)
24 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp 3:0 (18,22,21)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (17,16,21)
26 2. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Plzeň 1:3 (-17,-22,16,-14)
27 4. 11. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Chodov 3:0 (19,19,19)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (18,21,11)
29 2. 11. 2018, 13:00 Brno - Plzeň 1:3 (-21,21,-18,-12)
30 4. 11. 2018, 17:00 Liberec - Chodov 3:0 (21,13,14)
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov 0:3 (-11,-9,-16)
32 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň Bydžovský Z.
33 11. 11. 2018, 09:00 Brno - Olymp NH 3:2 (23,-23,17,-23,9)
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov 0:3 (-10,-15,-22)
35 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň Bydžovský Z.
36 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 Brno - Olymp NH 3:1 (-18,20,21,12)
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice Ostranský T.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olymp - Liberec Luptáková P.
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Chodov Ulč P.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice Ostranský T.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olymp - Liberec Luptáková P.
42 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Chodov Ulč P.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Janoušek V.
44 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - Olymp Janouch B.
45 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Brno Pozděna M.
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Janoušek V.
47 5. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - Olymp Janouch B.
48 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Brno Pozděna M.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Čermák J.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brno - Chodov Ostranský T.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Plzeň Záhorcová K.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Čermák J.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Brno - Chodov Ostranský T.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Plzeň Záhorcová K.
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Krsek J.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Brno Brabec J.
57 18. 1. 2019, 15:00 Chodov - Liberec Janouch B.
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp Krsek J.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Brno Brabec J.
60 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Chodov - Liberec Janouch B.
© ČVS 2015-2018