Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina B

10. kolo
Ostrava0:3Přerov(-20, -14, -17)
Šternberk3:0Královo Pole(20, 25, 15)
Frýdek-Místek3:0Prostějov(20, 15, 23)
Příští kolo
Přerov3:0ProstějovSO11.11.10:00
Frýdek-Místek3:2Královo PoleSO11.11.10:00
Šternberk3:0OstravaNE12.11.12:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Šternberk1414000 42:142
2 Královo Pole149113 32:1730
3 Přerov145207 21:2819
4 Frýdek-Místek144217 24:2817
5 Ostrava144019 16:3213
6 Prostějov1410211 10:395
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina B
1. kolo
1 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:0 (15,19,19)
2 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Frýdek-Místek NH - Botanická ul. 3:0 (20,23,15)
3 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 0:3 (-13,-6,-18)
2. kolo
4 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Přerov 1:3 (-20,-27,26,-23)
5 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Frýdek-Místek NH - Botanická ul. 0:3 (-28,-22,-22)
6 17. 9. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 0:3 (-14,-9,-18)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Šternberk 0:3 (-14,-23,-15)
8 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 3:0 (21,17,18)
9 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole 1:3 (-18,-15,21,-18)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Přerov - Šternberk 0:3 (-22,-23,-16)
11 24. 9. 2017, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 3:2 (7,-21,13,-23,6)
12 23. 9. 2017, 16:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole 0:3 (-18,-21,-26)
5. kolo
13 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Přerov NH 3:0 (22,12,19)
14 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:0 (8,26,20)
15 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (16,21,20)
6. kolo
16 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Přerov NH 3:0 (13,17,19)
17 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:1 (18,-25,12,18)
18 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-23,20,12,19)
7. kolo
19 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek 3:2 (-23,-14,19,21,7)
20 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 0:3 (-17,-17,-18)
21 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava NH - Botanická ul. 3:1 (17,-19,13,11)
8. kolo
22 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (23,17,-26,22)
23 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 0:3 (-11,-15,-16)
24 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava NH - Botanická ul. 3:0 (12,18,14)
9. kolo
25 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Přerov 1:3 (-15,-17,21,-12)
26 4. 11. 2017, 12:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole 3:0 (24,18,23)
27 4. 11. 2017, 12:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov 3:0 (14,20,25)
10. kolo
28 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Přerov 0:3 (-20,-14,-17)
29 4. 11. 2017, 16:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole 3:0 (20,25,15)
30 4. 11. 2017, 16:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov 3:0 (20,15,23)
11. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Prostějov 3:0 (20,13,15)
32 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek - Královo Pole 3:2 (20,-24,26,-16,12)
33 12. 11. 2017, 12:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:0 (15,10,23)
12. kolo
34 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Přerov - Prostějov 3:2 (-17,21,23,-18,13)
35 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek - Královo Pole 1:3 (14,-23,-26,-20)
36 12. 11. 2017, 16:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:0 (13,20,14)
13. kolo
37 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Přerov 3:0 (21,10,21)
38 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (16,-12,19,25)
39 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov NH - Botanická ul. 3:2 (21,-15,-25,24,7)
14. kolo
40 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Přerov 3:0 (17,13,16)
41 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (23,19,20)
42 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov NH - Botanická ul. 3:0 (17,19,17)
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Královo Pole Němeček L.
44 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Valoušek P.
45 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk Klívar M.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Přerov - Královo Pole Němeček L.
47 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Valoušek P.
48 20. 1. 2018, 16:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk Klívar M.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov Ištvanech M.
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Došlík V.
51 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole NH Košnovský P.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov Ištvanech M.
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Došlík V.
54 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole NH Košnovský P.
19. kolo
55 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Ostrava Novák Z.
56 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk Vitanov I.
57 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek Němeček L.
20. kolo
58 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Přerov - Ostrava Novák Z.
59 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk Vitanov I.
60 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek Němeček L.
© ČVS 2015