Reprezentace
18. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - NED, Amsterdam - NED
Reprezentace
19. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - MNE, Amsterdam - NED

1. část soutěže

1. kolo
Beskydy-Brno
Kladno-Praha
Liberec-Ústí nad Labem
Karlovarsko-Zlín
Odolena Voda-České Budějovice
Příbram-Ostrava
Příští kolo
Brno-OstravaSO12.10.18:00
České Budějovice-PříbramSO12.10.18:00
Zlín-Odolena VodaSO12.10.17:00
Ústí nad Labem-KarlovarskoSO12.10.17:00
Praha-LiberecSO12.10.18:00
Beskydy-KladnoSO12.10.17:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Praha 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Brno 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Beskydy 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 Kladno 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 Ústí nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
7 Karlovarsko 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
8 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
9 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
10 Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
11 Odolena Voda 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
12 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 19:30 Beskydy - Brno Kovář V. ,Grabovský Z. ?
2 5. 10. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Praha Činátl R. ,Buchar T. ?
3 5. 10. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Ústí nad Labem Krtička J. ,Dmejchal M. ?
4 5. 10. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín Fink T. ,Kvarda P. ?
5 7. 10. 2019, 19:20 Odolena Voda - České Budějovice TV Kořenek J. ,Dušek P. ? ct sport
6 6. 10. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Ostrava Rychlík D. ,Marschner R. ?
2. kolo
7 12. 10. 2019, 18:00 Brno - Ostrava Grabovský Z. ,Kovář V. ?
8 12. 10. 2019, 18:00 České Budějovice - Příbram Kvarda P. ,Fink T. ?
9 12. 10. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Odolena Voda Spáčil L. ,Horký P. ?
10 12. 10. 2019, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Karlovarsko Buchar T. ,Velinov E. ?
11 12. 10. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Liberec Činátl R. ,Rychlík D. ?
12 12. 10. 2019, 17:00 Beskydy - Kladno Pecháček L. ,Gall J. ?
3. kolo
13 19. 10. 2019, 17:00 Brno - Kladno Pecháček L. ,Peloušek J. ?
14 19. 10. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Beskydy Rychlík D. ,Poláček J. ?
15 19. 10. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha Činátl R. ,Nedbálek A. ?
16 19. 10. 2019, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ústí nad Labem Krtička J. ,Hladišová M. ?
17 20. 10. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín Fink T. ,Kořenek J. ?
18 21. 10. 2019, 19:20 Ostrava - České Budějovice TV Grabovský Z. ,Kovář V. ? ct sport
4. kolo
19 28. 10. 2019, 18:00 Brno - České Budějovice Gall J. ,Krtička J. ?
20 26. 10. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava Pecháček L. ,Spáčil L. ?
21 26. 10. 2019, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Příbram Kořenek J. ,Rychlík D. ?
22 26. 10. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Odolena Voda Dušek P. ,Činátl R. ?
23 26. 10. 2019, 19:30 Beskydy - Karlovarsko Kovář V. ,Grabovský Z. ?
24 26. 10. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Liberec Kvarda P. ,Fink T. ?
5. kolo
25 2. 11. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Brno Marschner R. ,Buchar T. ?
26 4. 11. 2019, 16:50 Karlovarsko - Kladno TV Fink T. ,Kořenek J. ? ct sport
27 2. 11. 2019, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Beskydy Kvarda P. ,Nedbálek A. ?
28 2. 11. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Praha Krtička J. ,Poláček J. ?
29 2. 11. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Ústí nad Labem Kovář V. ,Možnár M. ?
30 2. 11. 2019, 18:00 České Budějovice - Zlín Rychlík D. ,Činátl R. ?
6. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 16:00 Brno - Zlín Grabovský Z. ,Spáčil L. ?
32 9. 11. 2019, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice Činátl R. ,Rychlík D. ?
33 9. 11. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Ostrava Kvarda P. ,Velinov E. ?
34 9. 11. 2019, 17:00 Beskydy - Příbram Kovář V. ,Slezák J. ?
35 9. 11. 2019, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno Kořenek J. ,Pecháček L. ?
36 9. 11. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko Fink T. ,Krtička J. ?
7. kolo
37 16. 11. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Brno Kořenek J. ,Kvarda P. ?
38 16. 11. 2019, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec Krtička J. ,Ištvanech M. ?
39 16. 11. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Kladno Fink T. ,Buchar T. ?
40 16. 11. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Beskydy Grabovský Z. ,Možnár M. ?
41 18. 11. 2019, 16:50 České Budějovice - Praha TV Marschner R. ,Dušek P. ? ct sport
42 16. 11. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Ústí nad Labem Gall J. ,Kavala T. ?
8. kolo
43 23. 11. 2019, 17:00 Brno - Ústí nad Labem Gall J. ,Kubinec J. ?
44 23. 11. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Zlín Pecháček L. ,Peloušek J. ?
45 27. 10. 2019, 19:00 Beskydy - České Budějovice Spáčil L. ,Pecháček L. ?
46 24. 11. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Ostrava Grabovský Z. ,Kovář V. ?
47 25. 11. 2019, 19:20 Liberec - Příbram TV Rychlík D. ,Činátl R. ? ct sport
48 23. 11. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Odolena Voda Fink T. ,Dušek P. ?
9. kolo
49 30. 11. 2019, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Brno Kvarda P. ,Kořenek J. ?
50 30. 11. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko Činátl R. ,Buchar T. ?
51 30. 11. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec Gall J. ,Pecháček L. ?
52 30. 11. 2019, 18:00 České Budějovice - Kladno Krtička J. ,Fink T. ?
53 28. 11. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Beskydy Spáčil L. ,Vachutka M. ?
54 2. 12. 2019, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Praha TV Rychlík D. ,Dmejchal M. ? ct sport
10. kolo
55 7. 12. 2019, 16:00 Brno - Praha .
56 7. 12. 2019, 19:30 Beskydy - Ústí nad Labem .
57 7. 12. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Zlín .
58 7. 12. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - České Budějovice .
59 6. 12. 2019, 16:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava .
60 7. 12. 2019, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram .
11. kolo
61 16. 12. 2019, 19:20 Příbram - Brno TV . ct sport
62 14. 12. 2019, 16:30 Ostrava - Odolena Voda .
63 14. 12. 2019, 18:00 České Budějovice - Karlovarsko .
64 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Liberec .
65 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Kladno .
66 14. 12. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Beskydy .
12. kolo
67 21. 12. 2019, 16:00 Brno - Beskydy .
68 21. 12. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Kladno .
69 21. 12. 2019, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Liberec .
70 23. 12. 2019, 17:50 Zlín - Karlovarsko TV . ct sport
71 21. 12. 2019, 18:00 České Budějovice - Odolena Voda .
72 21. 12. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Příbram .
13. kolo
73 28. 12. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Brno .
74 28. 12. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - České Budějovice .
75 28. 12. 2019, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Zlín .
76 28. 12. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí nad Labem .
77 5. 1. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Praha .
78 15. 12. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Beskydy .
14. kolo
79 11. 1. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Brno .
80 11. 1. 2020, 19:30 Beskydy - Liberec .
81 11. 1. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Karlovarsko .
82 11. 1. 2020, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Odolena Voda .
83 11. 1. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Příbram .
84 11. 1. 2020, 18:00 České Budějovice - Ostrava .
15. kolo
85 18. 1. 2020, 18:00 České Budějovice - Brno .
86 18. 1. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín .
87 18. 1. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí nad Labem .
88 18. 1. 2020, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Praha .
89 18. 1. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Beskydy .
90 18. 1. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Kladno .
16. kolo
91 25. 1. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Liberec .
92 25. 1. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko .
93 25. 1. 2020, 17:00 Beskydy - Odolena Voda .
94 25. 1. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Příbram .
95 25. 1. 2020, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Ostrava .
96 25. 1. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - České Budějovice .
17. kolo
97 1. 2. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Brno .
98 1. 2. 2020, 18:00 České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem .
99 1. 2. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Praha .
100 1. 2. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Beskydy .
101 1. 2. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda .
102 1. 2. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec .
18. kolo
103 8. 2. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Karlovarsko .
104 8. 2. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda .
105 8. 2. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Příbram .
106 8. 2. 2020, 17:00 Beskydy - Ostrava .
107 8. 2. 2020, 18:00 Praha - České Budějovice .
108 8. 2. 2020, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Zlín .
19. kolo
109 15. 2. 2020, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Brno .
110 15. 2. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Praha .
111 15. 2. 2020, 18:00 České Budějovice - Beskydy .
112 15. 2. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Kladno .
113 15. 2. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Liberec .
114 15. 2. 2020, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Karlovarsko .
20. kolo
115 29. 2. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Odolena Voda .
116 29. 2. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram .
117 29. 2. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava .
118 29. 2. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - České Budějovice .
119 29. 2. 2020, 17:00 Beskydy - Zlín .
120 29. 2. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Ústí nad Labem .
21. kolo
121 7. 3. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Brno .
122 7. 3. 2020, 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Beskydy .
123 7. 3. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno .
124 7. 3. 2020, 18:00 České Budějovice - Liberec .
125 7. 3. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko .
126 7. 3. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda .
22. kolo
127 14. 3. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Příbram .
128 14. 3. 2020, 17:00 Odolena Voda - Ostrava .
129 14. 3. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - České Budějovice .
130 14. 3. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Zlín .
131 12. 3. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí nad Labem .
132 14. 3. 2020, 17:00 Beskydy - Praha .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018