Extraliga ženy - 1. část soutěže

14. kolo
Liberec3:0Ostrava(19, 17, 15)
Šternberk0:3Olymp(-19, -15, -15)
Královo Pole3:0Frýdek-Místek(13, 16, 13)
Přerov3:1VK Brno(20, -26, 21, 18)
Prostějov1:3Olomouc(-21, -15, 11, -23)
Příští kolo
Prostějov-LiberecSO22.12.17:00
Olomouc-Přerov21.12.16:00
VK Brno-Královo PoleSO22.12.17:00
Frýdek-Místek-ŠternberkČT20.12.17:00
Olymp-OstravaSO22.12.17:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Olomouc1413100 42:841
2 Liberec1411102 37:1435
3 Prostějov147421 38:2031
4 Olymp145225 28:2621
5 Přerov146107 24:2820
6 VK Brno146017 26:2619
7 Královo Pole146017 24:2619
8 Frýdek-Místek1430110 15:3410
9 Ostrava1420210 14:368
10 Šternberk1411111 9:396
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga ženy - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Liberec 1:3 (18,-16,-15,-19)
2 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov 2:3 (-18,23,20,-23,-12)
3 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 0:3 (-17,-20,-18)
4 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc 0:3 (-25,-18,-16)
5 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - VK Brno 3:1 (21,-20,23,20)
2. kolo
6 11. 10. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - VK Brno 3:1 (26,20,-22,17)
7 11. 10. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (14,9,14)
8 11. 10. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp 3:2 (11,16,-21,-22,13)
9 11. 10. 2018, 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-16,-22)
10 11. 10. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk 3:0 (19,16,16)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-11,-11,-15)
12 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole 1:3 (-24,-23,21,-20)
13 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
14 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov 1:3 (21,-22,-9,-16)
15 13. 10. 2018, 16:00 VK Brno - Olomouc 1:3 (17,-21,-13,-18)
4. kolo
16 18. 10. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc Míče Mikasa 1:3 (-22,15,-17,-16)
17 20. 10. 2018, 16:00 VK Brno - Prostějov 2:3 (-23,19,17,-15,-13)
18 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-19,13,12,17)
19 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Olymp 1:3 (-9,21,-22,-17)
20 20. 10. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:2 (-25,21,22,-16,9)
5. kolo
21 22. 10. 2018, 18:10 Ostrava - Liberec TV 0:3 (-24,-23,-12) ct sport
22 25. 10. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:0 (18,14,18)
23 25. 10. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Královo Pole 0:3 (-21,-23,-23)
24 25. 10. 2018, 17:00 VK Brno - Přerov 3:1 (19,-16,22,24)
25 25. 10. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov 3:2 (20,10,-19,-22,13)
6. kolo
26 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Liberec - Prostějov 3:2 (20,23,-18,-20,12)
27 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc Míče Mikasa 0:3 (-16,-16,-12)
28 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - VK Brno 0:3 (-21,-22,-22)
29 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (-23,-15,-18)
30 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp 2:3 (26,-23,22,-14,-13)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec Míče Mikasa 1:3 (15,-15,-17,-24)
32 3. 11. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 3:0 (23,20,20)
33 3. 11. 2018, 16:00 VK Brno - Šternberk 3:0 (17,14,17)
34 3. 11. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole 3:1 (-24,12,19,20)
35 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:1 (23,18,-14,20)
8. kolo
36 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Přerov Míče Mikasa 3:1 (19,-20,20,19)
37 8. 11. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov 2:3 (22,-22,24,-21,-17)
38 8. 11. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc 0:3 (-16,-11,-18)
39 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - VK Brno 0:3 (-13,-14,-18)
40 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek-Místek 3:2 (9,-30,-18,21,7)
9. kolo
41 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec 1:3 (30,-16,-15,-19)
42 22. 11. 2018, 18:30 VK Brno - Olymp 3:1 (-21,20,17,12)
43 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava 3:1 (-24,17,18,20)
44 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (14,21,15)
45 17. 11. 2018, 19:00 Přerov - Královo Pole 0:3 (-23,-13,-23)
10. kolo
46 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Královo Pole Míče Mikasa 3:0 (18,21,14)
47 24. 11. 2018, 19:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:1 (9,-24,16,21)
48 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Míče Mikasa 3:0 (17,17,11)
49 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp 3:1 (-21,20,23,20)
50 29. 11. 2018, 18:00 VK Brno - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (19,24,25)
11. kolo
51 1. 12. 2018, 17:30 VK Brno - Liberec Míče Mikasa 1:3 (-15,-15,21,-13)
52 1. 12. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc 0:3 (-12,-19,-19)
53 1. 12. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov Míče Mikasa 2:3 (-14,-17,18,12,-10)
54 1. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov Míče Mikasa 1:3 (-20,-14,19,-21)
55 2. 12. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole Míče Mikasa 3:1 (15,-12,23,24)
12. kolo
56 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Šternberk 3:0 (18,12,21)
57 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava 3:1 (20,22,-22,13)
58 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Přerov - Olymp 0:3 (-22,-22,-25)
59 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (14,15,11)
60 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - VK Brno 3:0 (18,15,20)
13. kolo
61 13. 12. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec Míče Mikasa 3:0 (18,20,9)
62 13. 12. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - VK Brno 3:1 (-12,21,9,22)
63 13. 12. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov 1:3 (-21,-25,18,-14)
64 13. 12. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Královo Pole 3:0 (20,16,20)
65 13. 12. 2018, 18:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:0 (25,9,17)
14. kolo
66 11. 12. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava 3:0 (19,17,15)
67 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp 0:3 (-19,-15,-15)
68 16. 12. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Frýdek-Místek NH 3:0 (13,16,13)
69 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 Přerov - VK Brno 3:1 (20,-26,21,18)
70 15. 12. 2018, 19:00 Prostějov - Olomouc Míče Mikasa 1:3 (-21,-15,11,-23)
15. kolo
71 22. 12. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec Kovář V. ,Trumpeš D. ?
72 21. 12. 2018, 16:00 Olomouc - Přerov Trumpeš D. ,Vachutka M. ?
73 22. 12. 2018, 17:00 VK Brno - Královo Pole Pecháček L. ,Spáčil L.
74 20. 12. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk Kavala T. ,Burgertová G. ?
75 22. 12. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava Nedbálek A. ,Sukup V. ?
16. kolo
76 17. 1. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp Buchar T. ,Dušek P. ?
77 17. 1. 2019, 18:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek Kostka M. ,Kubinec J. ?
78 17. 1. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - VK Brno Ištvanech M. ,Peloušek J. ?
79 17. 1. 2019, 18:00 Královo Pole - Olomouc Nedbálek A. ,Spáčil L. ?
80 17. 1. 2019, 18:00 Přerov - Prostějov Vachutka M. ,Slezák J. ?
17. kolo
81 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 Přerov - Liberec Velinov E. ,Kubinec J.
82 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole Činátl R. ,Dmejchal M. ?
83 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk Ištvanech M. ,Vachutka M.
84 19. 1. 2019, 18:30 VK Brno - Ostrava Dušek P. ,Nedbálek A.
85 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp Slezák J. ,Spáčil L.
18. kolo
86 26. 1. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek Marschner R. ,Dušek P. ?
87 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - VK Brno Němeček P. ,Nedbálek A. ?
88 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc Kubinec J. ,Ištvanech M. ?
89 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Hudík M. ,Grabovský Z. ?
90 26. 1. 2019, 18:00 Královo Pole - Přerov Velinov E. ,Vachutka M.
© ČVS 2015-2018