Extraliga ženy - 2. část - play-off
1. kolo |
21136 |
13. 3. 2024, 19:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
Přerov |
1. kolo |
3:0 (18,11,16) |
|
21137 |
13. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Olomouc |
1. kolo |
3:2 (16,22,-22,-19,9) |
|
21138 |
13. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
Liberec |
- |
K. Pole |
1. kolo; TV-S |
3:1 (-20,22,15,22) |
|
21139 |
13. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Ostrava |
1. kolo |
3:0 (14,19,13) |
|
21140 |
16. 3. 2024, 17:30 |
Přerov |
- |
Šelmy |
1. kolo |
0:3 (-22,-12,-12) |
|
21141 |
16. 3. 2024, 16:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Prostějov |
1. kolo |
2:3 (-23,-22,24,28,-5) |
|
21142 |
16. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Liberec |
1. kolo |
1:3 (-17,16,-22,-14) |
|
21143 |
16. 3. 2024, 15:30 |
Ostrava |
- |
Olymp |
1. kolo; TV-S |
0:3 (-21,-13,-23) |
|
21144 |
19. 3. 2024, 19:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
Přerov |
1. kolo |
3:0 (20,17,16) |
|
21145 |
19. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Olomouc |
1. kolo; TV-S |
3:0 (18,18,20) |
|
21146 |
19. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
K. Pole |
1. kolo |
3:1 (-23,17,19,24) |
|
21147 |
19. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Ostrava |
1. kolo |
3:1 (20,13,-22,20) |
|
2. kolo |
21156 |
30. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Šelmy |
- |
Olymp |
2. kolo |
Grabovský Z.
,Novák M. |
|
21157 |
30. 3. 2024, 16:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Liberec |
2. kolo; TV-S |
Spáčil L.
,Peloušek J. |
|
21158 |
2. 4. 2024, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Šelmy |
2. kolo |
Krtička J.
,Koutník P. |
|
21159 |
2. 4. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Prostějov |
2. kolo |
Rychlík D.
,Buchar T. |
|
21160 |
5. 4. 2024, 17:00 |
Šelmy |
- |
Olymp |
2. kolo; TV-S |
Rychlík D.
,Peloušek J. |
|
21161 |
5. 4. 2024, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Liberec |
2. kolo |
Činátl R.
,Grabovský Z. |
|
21162 |
8. 4. 2024, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Šelmy |
2. kolo |
.
|
|
21163 |
8. 4. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Prostějov |
2. kolo |
.
|
|
21164 |
11. 4. 2024, 18:00 |
Šelmy |
- |
Olymp |
2. kolo |
.
|
|
21165 |
11. 4. 2024, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Liberec |
2. kolo |
.
|
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967