2. kolo
TJ Sokol Staříč3:1TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek(-16, 24, 20, 13)
SK Metylovice3:1Mosty u Jablunkova(17, 16, -20, 26)
TJ Sokol Nýdek-VK Raškovice
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Nýdek-Mosty u Jablunkova21.9.18:00
TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek-SK Metylovice21.9.19:00
TJ Sokol Palkovice B-TJ Sokol Staříč21.9.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Staříč22000 6:26
2 SK Metylovice22000 6:26
3 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek21001 4:43
4 TJ Sokol Palkovice B10001 1:30
5 VK Raškovice10001 1:30
6 Mosty u Jablunkova20002 2:60
7 TJ Sokol Nýdek00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 7. 9. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - SK Metylovice 1:3 (-22,15,-21,-19)
3 7. 9. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:1 (14,19,-21,14)
4 7. 9. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B 3:1 (22,23,-16,20)
2. kolo
6 14. 9. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-16,24,20,13)
7 14. 9. 2018, 18:00 SK Metylovice - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:1 (17,16,-20,26)
8 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice Na žádost VK Raškovice Pszczolka K.
3. kolo
10 21. 9. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - Mosty u Jablunkova Kacíř M.
11 21. 9. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - SK Metylovice Štrouf D.
12 21. 9. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Staříč Petrovský P.
4. kolo
14 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice B Windisch J.
15 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek Pszczolka K.
16 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - Mosty u Jablunkova Halatová P.
5. kolo
18 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - VK Raškovice Labuda R.
19 12. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Nýdek Windisch J.
20 12. 10. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - SK Metylovice Mertl J.
6. kolo
22 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Staříč Kacíř M.
23 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice B Petrovský P.
24 19. 10. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - Mosty u Jablunkova Labuda R.
7. kolo
26 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - Mosty u Jablunkova Šrámek R.
27 2. 11. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - VK Raškovice Štrouf D.
28 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek Lech J.
8. kolo
30 26. 4. 2019, 18:00 SK Metylovice - VK Raškovice .
31 26. 4. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Staříč .
32 26. 4. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek .
9. kolo
34 3. 5. 2019, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Staříč .
35 3. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - SK Metylovice .
36 3. 5. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
10. kolo
38 10. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
39 10. 5. 2019, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek .
40 10. 5. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
11. kolo
42 17. 5. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - SK Metylovice .
43 17. 5. 2019, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
44 17. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - VK Raškovice .
12. kolo
46 24. 5. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek .
47 24. 5. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
48 24. 5. 2019, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Staříč .
13. kolo
50 31. 5. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
51 31. 5. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - VK Raškovice .
52 31. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek .
14. kolo
54 7. 6. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
55 7. 6. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Staříč .
56 7. 6. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Metylovice .
© ČVS 2015-2018