Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Sportovní klub Metylovice z.s. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 225:153 | 9 | |
2 | SK Třanovice z.s. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:101 | 6 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 207:183 | 5 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova, z.s. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | 290:340 | 4 | |
5 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nýdek, z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 220:231 | 3 | |
6 | VK Raškovice z.s. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 131:173 | 0 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 108:150 | 0 | |
8 | VK Raškovice z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 3:1 (23,-23,21,21) | ||
2 | 18. 9. 2020, 19:00 | SK Metylovice z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Mosty | 3:0 (12,19,17) | ||
3 | 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | 3:0 (21,13,16) | ||
4 | 27. 11. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | VK Raškovice A | Windisch J. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 20. 11. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice A | - | SK Třanovice | Mertl J. | ||
6 | 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | SK Metylovice z.s. | 0:3 (-21,-15,-19) | ||
7 | 20. 11. 2020, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | Šrámek R. | ||
8 | 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:1 (21,-23,14,21) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | VK Raškovice A | bude dohráno po domluvě | Capáková K. | |
10 | 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty | 3:0 (19,17,15) | ||
11 | 2. 10. 2020, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 0:3 (-17,-19,-22) | ||
12 | 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | SK Metylovice z.s. | 0:3 (-18,-10,-22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16. 10. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | Petrovský P. | ||
14 | 16. 10. 2020, 19:00 | SK Metylovice z.s. | - | SK Třanovice | Lech J. | ||
15 | 9. 10. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 2:3 (21,-18,-18,23,-7) | ||
16 | 16. 10. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | VK Raškovice B | Pszczolka K. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | Kacíř M. | ||
18 | 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | VK Raškovice B | Halatová P. | ||
19 | 23. 10. 2020, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | - | TJ Sokol Mosty | Šrámek R. | ||
20 | 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | SK Metylovice z.s. | Petrovský P. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 6. 11. 2020, 19:00 | SK Metylovice z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | Habarta B. | ||
22 | 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | SK Třanovice | Labuda R. | ||
23 | 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty | - | VK Raškovice A | Kacíř M. | ||
24 | 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | Windisch J. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice A | - | SK Metylovice z.s. | Mertl J. | ||
26 | 13. 11. 2020, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | - | VK Raškovice B | Lech J. | ||
27 | 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | Labuda R. | ||
28 | 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | SK Třanovice | Šrámek R. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | . | ||
30 | 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty | - | SK Metylovice z.s. | . | ||
31 | 16. 4. 2021, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | - | SK Třanovice | . | ||
32 | 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice A | - | VK Raškovice B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | VK Raškovice A | . | ||
34 | 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 | SK Metylovice z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | . | ||
35 | 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | . | ||
36 | 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Mosty | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | . | ||
38 | 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty | - | SK Třanovice | . | ||
39 | 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | . | ||
40 | 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 | SK Metylovice z.s. | - | VK Raškovice B | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 14. 5. 2021, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | - | VK Raškovice A | . | ||
42 | 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | SK Metylovice z.s. | . | ||
43 | 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | TJ Sokol Mosty | . | ||
44 | 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | VK Raškovice A | . | ||
46 | 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | SK Třanovice | . | ||
47 | 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty | - | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | . | ||
48 | 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 | SK Metylovice z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 28. 5. 2021, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | - | SK Metylovice z.s. | . | ||
50 | 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | . | ||
51 | 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Mosty | . | ||
52 | 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | VK Raškovice B | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 | SK Metylovice z.s. | - | VK Raškovice A | . | ||
54 | 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek | . | ||
55 | 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | TJ Sokol Mosty | . | ||
56 | 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | . |