Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 165:110 | 6 | |
2 | VK Raškovice z.s. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 173:153 | 4 | |
3 | Volejbal Kozlovice, z.s. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 169:163 | 3 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 167:187 | 3 | |
5 | Tělovýchovná jednota Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 203:192 | 2 | |
6 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Hnojník, z.s. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 78:150 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24. 9. 2020, 19:00 | Kotouč Štramberk | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | 1:3 (-24,-22,18,-20) | ||
2 | 21. 9. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ Sokol Hnojník | 3:0 (16,9,16) | ||
3 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Třineckých železáren | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:1 (-15,15,13,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1. 10. 2020, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 1:3 (-19,21,-15,-14) | ||
5 | 29. 9. 2020, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Hnojník | - | TJ Třineckých železáren | 0:3 (-8,-11,-18) | ||
6 | 1. 10. 2020, 19:00 | Kotouč Štramberk | - | VK Raškovice | 3:2 (24,-22,-24,13,10) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12. 10. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | Halatová P. | ||
8 | 13. 10. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Třineckých železáren | - | Kotouč Štramberk | Rucki J. | ||
9 | 14. 10. 2020, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Hnojník | Lech J. |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 29. 10. 2020, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | TJ Sokol Hnojník | Šrámek R. | ||
11 | 15. 10. 2020, 19:00 | Kotouč Štramberk | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | Habarta B. | ||
12 | 26. 10. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ Třineckých železáren | Hlisnikovský V. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10. 11. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Třineckých železáren | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | Pszczolka K. | ||
14 | 11. 11. 2020, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | VK Raškovice | Windisch J. | ||
15 | 10. 11. 2020, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Hnojník | - | Kotouč Štramberk | Kohout K. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 26. 11. 2020, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | Kotouč Štramberk | Šrámek R. | ||
17 | 24. 11. 2020, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Hnojník | - | VK Raškovice | Rucki J. | ||
18 | 25. 11. 2020, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Třineckých železáren | Lech J. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2. 12. 2020, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | Lech J. | ||
20 | 1. 12. 2020, 17:00 | TJ Třineckých železáren | - | TJ Sokol Hnojník | Kohout K. | ||
21 | 30. 11. 2020, 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | Kotouč Štramberk | Halatová P. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 17. 12. 2020, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | VK Raškovice | Capáková K. | ||
23 | 10. 12. 2020, 19:00 | Kotouč Štramberk | - | TJ Třineckých železáren | Habarta B. | ||
24 | 15. 12. 2020, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Hnojník | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | Labuda R. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5. 1. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Hnojník | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | Hlisnikovský V. | ||
26 | 13. 1. 2021, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
27 | 5. 1. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Třineckých železáren | - | VK Raškovice | Pszczolka K. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 21. 1. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | TJ Třineckých železáren | . | ||
29 | 18. 1. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | . | ||
30 | 21. 1. 2021, 19:00 | Kotouč Štramberk | - | TJ Sokol Hnojník | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4. 2. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
32 | 1. 2. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ Sokol Hnojník | . | ||
33 | 2. 2. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Třineckých železáren | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 18. 2. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | . | ||
35 | 16. 2. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Hnojník | - | TJ Třineckých železáren | . | ||
36 | 18. 2. 2021, 19:00 | Kotouč Štramberk | - | VK Raškovice | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 15. 3. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | . | ||
38 | 16. 3. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Třineckých železáren | - | Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
39 | 17. 3. 2021, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Hnojník | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 1. 4. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | TJ Sokol Hnojník | . | ||
41 | 25. 3. 2021, 19:00 | Kotouč Štramberk | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | . | ||
42 | 29. 3. 2021, 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ Třineckých železáren | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 13. 4. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Třineckých železáren | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | . | ||
44 | 14. 4. 2021, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | VK Raškovice | . | ||
45 | 23. 2. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Hnojník | - | Kotouč Štramberk | . |