19. kolo
TJ Sokol Třebeš----
VK Hradec Králové-TJ Sokol Nechanice
TJ Sokol Pouchov-VK Černilov
TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B"-TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Příští kolo
----TJ Jiskra Nový BydžovST6.6.17:30
VK Černilov-TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B"ST6.6.17:30
TJ Sokol Nechanice-TJ Sokol PouchovST6.6.17:30
TJ Sokol Třebeš-VK Hradec KrálovéST6.6.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Hradec Králové90000 25:817
2 TJ Sokol Třebeš90000 22:1316
3 TJ Sokol Nechanice80000 21:415
4 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B"90000 10:2211
5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov90000 9:2211
6 VK Černilov80000 12:1910
7 TJ Sokol Pouchov80000 9:2010
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Okresní přebor žen - okres HK. Vedoucí soutěže Ing. Jaroslav Němeček, nemecek@skpkuzelkyhk.cz tel. 775 863 812
1. kolo
2 4. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 3:0 (17,17,15)
3 4. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" 3:0 (13,21,23)
4 4. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Pouchov 3:0 (21,15,19)
2. kolo
6 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" - VK Hradec Králové 1:3 (18,-23,-16,-16)
7 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Třebeš 1:3 (-15,25,-21,-24)
8 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Nechanice 1:3 (20,-20,-22,-17)
3. kolo
10 9. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš - VK Černilov 3:1 (-19,18,14,11)
11 19. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 3:0 (17,15,23)
12 9. 10. 2017, 16:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov - TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" 3:1 (10,-22,20,13)
4. kolo
14 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Pouchov 3:1 (-15,12,25,8)
15 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Černilov - VK Hradec Králové 2:3 (-17,-17,19,9,-6)
16 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:0 (16,9,22)
5. kolo
18 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Nechanice 3:0 (19,18,17)
19 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Pouchov - VK Černilov 0:3 (-15,-16,-20)
20 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0:3 (-11,-14,-14)
6. kolo
22 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" 1:3 (-22,18,-23,-19)
23 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Sokol Pouchov 3:0 (19,14,18)
24 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - VK Hradec Králové 3:1 (23,10,-11,14)
7. kolo
26 25. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Pouchov - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:1 (17,21,-8,22)
27 11. 10. 2017, 16:30 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" - TJ Sokol Nechanice 0:3 (-15,-13,-15)
28 25. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - VK Černilov 1:3 (12,-17,-19,-22)
8. kolo
30 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Nechanice 0:3 (-21,-22,-17)
31 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" - TJ Sokol Třebeš 2:3 (15,24,-15,-14,-15)
32 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Pouchov - VK Hradec Králové 2:3 (16,13,-15,-18,-10)
9. kolo
34 2. 10. 2017, 16:30 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" 3:0 (17,15,21)
35 2. 10. 2017, 16:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 3:1 (19,-28,22,16)
36 2. 10. 2017, 16:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - VK Černilov 3:0 (22,24,12)
10. kolo
38 4. 10. 2017, 16:30 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Třebeš 1:3 (13,-20,-21,-21)
39 4. 10. 2017, 16:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - VK Hradec Králové 0:3 (-16,-21,-14)
40 4. 10. 2017, 16:30 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" - TJ Sokol Pouchov 3:0 (18,14,19)
11. kolo
42 7. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov Jirka Z.
43 7. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hradec Králové - VK Černilov Voslář J.
44 7. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Sokol Nechanice Kohout K.
12. kolo
46 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - VK Hradec Králové .
47 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Pouchov Voslář J.
48 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" .
13. kolo
50 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" - VK Černilov Jirka Z.
51 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov - TJ Sokol Nechanice Kohout K.
52 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Třebeš Král M.
14. kolo
54 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Sokol Pouchov Král M.
55 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" .
56 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Černilov - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov Voslář J.
15. kolo
58 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov .
59 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" Kohout K.
60 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Pouchov Král M.
16. kolo
62 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" - VK Hradec Králové Král M.
63 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Třebeš .
64 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Nechanice Voslář J.
17. kolo
66 28. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš - VK Černilov Král M.
67 28. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov Kohout K.
68 28. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov - TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" Voslář J.
18. kolo
70 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Pouchov Král M.
71 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Černilov - VK Hradec Králové Voslář J.
72 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Sokol Třebeš .
19. kolo
74 4. 6. 2018, 17:30 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Nechanice Voslář J.
75 4. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov - VK Černilov Král M.
76 4. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov Kohout K.
20. kolo
78 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" Voslář J.
79 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Sokol Pouchov Král M.
80 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš - VK Hradec Králové .
21. kolo
82 11. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov - TJ Sokol Třebeš Voslář J.
83 11. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Plotiště nad Labem "B" - TJ Sokol Nechanice Král M.
84 11. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - VK Černilov Kohout K.
© ČVS 2015