Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Hronov | 20 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 55:19 | 1713:1364 | 48 | |
2 | TJ Jičín | 20 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 48:35 | 1786:1665 | 38 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p.O. | 20 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 41:39 | 1664:1638 | 31 | |
4 | TJ Slavia H. Králové | 20 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 44:41 | 1820:1732 | 31 | |
5 | VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 18 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 31:41 | 1499:1591 | 23 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9:53 | 1002:1494 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Třebechovice | 3:0 (18,21,25) | ||
2 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | Jičín | 3:2 (-17,22,20,-18,11) | ||
3 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Hradec Králové B | 0:3 (-20,-13,-13) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Hronov | - | Třebechovice | 3:0 (22,14,13) | ||
5 | 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | Jičín | 0:3 (-22,-23,-21) | ||
6 | 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Hradec Králové B | 2:3 (23,-21,-11,25,-8) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Třebechovice | - | Hradec Králové B | 0:3 (-19,-20,-21) | ||
8 | 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Nechanice | 3:0 (14,14,18) | ||
9 | 27. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Hronov | - | D.Králové | 3:2 (-21,-22,17,22,5) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Třebechovice | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:2 (-7,24,-14,14,15) | ||
11 | 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Nechanice | 3:0 (22,10,13) | ||
12 | 27. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Hronov | - | D.Králové | 1:3 (-24,17,-18,-25) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | Třebechovice | 3:2 (-21,12,20,-17,11) | ||
14 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Hronov | 0:3 (-13,-14,-12) | ||
15 | 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Jičín | 2:3 (22,-17,-22,14,-10) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | Třebechovice | 0:3 (-17,-24,-13) | ||
17 | 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Hronov | 0:3 (-13,-8,-16) | ||
18 | 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Jičín | 1:3 (-18,-16,16,-15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Třebechovice | - | Jičín | 1:3 (19,-12,-18,-20) | ||
20 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:0 (21,18,11) | ||
21 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | Nechanice | 3:1 (15,20,-23,22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Třebechovice | - | Jičín | 3:2 (23,23,-14,-18,13) | ||
23 | 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Hronov | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:1 (-23,16,23,23) | ||
24 | 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | Nechanice | 3:0 (21,24,11) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Třebechovice | 0:3 (-5,-20,-14) | ||
26 | 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | D.Králové | 3:2 (24,-23,23,-19,12) | ||
27 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Hronov | 3:2 (-20,20,-15,22,6) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Třebechovice | 1:3 (20,-17,-10,-16) | ||
29 | 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | D.Králové | 1:3 (-19,23,-24,-18) | ||
30 | 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Hronov | 3:1 (15,17,-21,23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Třebechovice | - | Hronov | 2:3 (22,-12,22,-11,-11) | ||
32 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Jičín | - | D.Králové | 1:3 (23,-23,-22,-25) | ||
33 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Nechanice | NH - ZŠ Pouchov ( vchod do tělocvičny z Truhlářské ulice) | 2:3 (-22,20,-21,19,-10) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Třebechovice | - | Hronov | 0:3 (-18,-18,-22) | ||
35 | 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Jičín | - | D.Králové | 3:2 (18,-20,-23,20,10) | ||
36 | 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Nechanice | NH - ZŠ Pouchov ( vchod do tělocvičny z Truhlářské ulice) | 3:1 (21,18,-11,12) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Třebechovice | 3:1 (24,16,-24,23) | ||
38 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Jičín | 1:3 (23,-22,-9,-15) | ||
39 | 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | Hronov | 1:3 (-11,19,-25,-20) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Třebechovice | 3:2 (20,-14,23,-22,10) | ||
41 | 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Jičín | 0:3 (-17,-14,-9) | ||
42 | 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | Hronov | 0:3 (-14,-10,-22) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Třebechovice | - | D.Králové | 3:1 (19,19,-16,18) | ||
44 | 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Nechanice | 3:0 (9,12,13) | ||
45 | 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:2 (-18,19,-12,17,9) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Třebechovice | - | D.Králové | 3:2 (14,-12,19,-18,15) | ||
47 | 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Hronov | - | Nechanice | 3:0 (13,15,2) | ||
48 | 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:2 (-20,23,-15,24,13) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Třebechovice | 2:3 (24,-9,20,-19,-13) | ||
50 | 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Hronov | NH - ZŠ Pouchov ( vchod do tělocvičny z Truhlářské ulice) | 2:3 (16,18,-25,-20,-12) | |
51 | 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | D.Králové | Z důvodu přerušení soutěže odloženo na neurčito | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Třebechovice | 2:3 (25,20,-16,-13,-7) | ||
53 | 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Hronov | NH - ZŠ Pouchov ( vchod do tělocvičny z Truhlářské ulice) | 2:3 (18,-20,-17,19,-11) | |
54 | 28. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | D.Králové | Z důvodu přerušení soutěže odloženo na neurčito | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Třebechovice | - | Nechanice | 3:0 (22,10,17) | ||
56 | 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | Hradec Králové B | 0:3 (-13,-17,-16) | ||
57 | 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Jičín | 3:0 (19,20,17) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Třebechovice | - | Nechanice | 3:0 (21,14,13) | ||
59 | 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | Hradec Králové B | 0:3 (-17,-20,-18) | ||
60 | 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Hronov | - | Jičín | 3:0 (14,25,20) |