KP juniorky

4. kolo
Slavia H.Králové C3:0Sokol Nechanice(25, 12, 20)
Sokol Třebechovice3:1Jičín(21, -30, 24, 25)
Volejbal Č. Kostelec0:3Slavia HK B(-17, -14, -14)
Loko TRUTNOV-VK Dvůr Králové
Příští kolo
VK Dvůr Králové-Slavia H.Králové CNE25.10.10:00
Slavia HK B-Loko TRUTNOVNE25.10.10:00
Jičín-Volejbal Č. KostelecNE25.10.10:00
Sokol Nechanice-Sokol TřebechoviceNE25.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B 4 3 1 0 0 12:3 360:270 11
2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. C 4 2 0 1 1 8:7 323:309 7
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem 4 2 0 1 1 9:8 379:387 7
4 Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 2 2 0 0 0 6:2 195:164 6
5 TJ Jičín 4 2 0 0 2 8:6 329:305 6
6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. 2 1 1 0 0 6:2 178:147 5
7 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 4 0 0 0 4 2:12 261:345 0
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nechanice 4 0 0 0 4 1:12 230:328 0
kalendář skupiny
KP jky, základní část, polský systém čtyřkolově; řídící soutěže: Ruprich Luděk, 606658189
1. kolo
1 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Slavia H.Králové C 3:2 (-23,23,7,-15,13)
2 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Volejbal Č. Kostelec 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:1 (18,23,-18,17)
3 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Slavia HK B - Sokol Třebechovice 3:1 (-22,13,17,10)
4 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Jičín - Sokol Nechanice 3:0 (10,19,17)
2. kolo
5 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Slavia H.Králové C 3:0 (19,18,17)
6 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Volejbal Č. Kostelec 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:1 (19,15,-27,18)
7 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Slavia HK B - Sokol Třebechovice 3:2 (22,23,-23,-25,11)
8 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Jičín - Sokol Nechanice 3:0 (25,13,15)
3. kolo
9 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Sokol Nechanice 3:1 (-24,17,10,21)
10 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Jičín 3:1 (-23,16,12,22)
11 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Slavia HK B 0:3 (-18,-15,-19)
12 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 Loko TRUTNOV - VK Dvůr Králové Manych O.
4. kolo
13 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Sokol Nechanice 3:0 (25,12,20)
14 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Jičín 3:1 (21,-30,24,25)
15 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Slavia HK B 0:3 (-17,-14,-14)
16 17. 1. 2021, 14:00 Loko TRUTNOV - VK Dvůr Králové Manych O.
5. kolo
17 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Slavia H.Králové C 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem Cabalka L.
18 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Slavia HK B - Loko TRUTNOV Kubín M.
19 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Jičín - Volejbal Č. Kostelec Kučera S.
20 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Nechanice - Sokol Třebechovice Svoboda J.
6. kolo
21 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Slavia H.Králové C 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem Cabalka L.
22 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 Slavia HK B - Loko TRUTNOV Kubín M.
23 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 Jičín - Volejbal Č. Kostelec Kučera S.
24 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Nechanice - Sokol Třebechovice Svoboda J.
7. kolo
25 1. 11. 2020, 09:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Sokol Třebechovice Kubín M.
26 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Sokol Nechanice Vyhnánek M.
27 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Jičín Anděl V.
28 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Slavia HK B Manych O.
8. kolo
29 1. 11. 2020, 13:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Sokol Třebechovice Kubín M.
30 1. 11. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Sokol Nechanice Vyhnánek M.
31 1. 11. 2020, 14:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Jičín Anděl V.
32 1. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Slavia HK B Manych O.
9. kolo
33 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slavia HK B - Slavia H.Králové C .
34 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 Jičín - VK Dvůr Králové .
35 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Nechanice - Loko TRUTNOV .
36 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
10. kolo
37 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 Slavia HK B - Slavia H.Králové C .
38 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 Jičín - VK Dvůr Králové .
39 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Nechanice - Loko TRUTNOV .
40 15. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
11. kolo
41 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
42 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Sokol Třebechovice .
43 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Sokol Nechanice .
44 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slavia HK B - Jičín .
12. kolo
45 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
46 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Sokol Třebechovice .
47 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Sokol Nechanice .
48 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Slavia HK B - Jičín .
13. kolo
49 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Jičín - Slavia H.Králové C .
50 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Nechanice - Slavia HK B .
51 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice - VK Dvůr Králové .
52 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Loko TRUTNOV .
14. kolo
53 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 Jičín - Slavia H.Králové C .
54 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Nechanice - Slavia HK B .
55 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Třebechovice - VK Dvůr Králové .
56 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Loko TRUTNOV .
15. kolo
57 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Loko TRUTNOV .
58 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - VK Dvůr Králové .
59 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Slavia HK B .
60 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Nechanice - Jičín .
16. kolo
61 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Loko TRUTNOV .
62 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - VK Dvůr Králové .
63 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Slavia HK B .
64 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Nechanice - Jičín .
17. kolo
65 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Nechanice - Slavia H.Králové C .
66 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 Jičín - Sokol Třebechovice .
67 10. 1. 2021, 09:00 Slavia HK B - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
68 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Loko TRUTNOV .
18. kolo
69 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Nechanice - Slavia H.Králové C .
70 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 Jičín - Sokol Třebechovice .
71 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 Slavia HK B - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
72 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Loko TRUTNOV .
19. kolo
73 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové C - VK Dvůr Králové .
74 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Slavia HK B .
75 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Jičín .
76 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Sokol Nechanice .
20. kolo
77 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové C - VK Dvůr Králové .
78 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Slavia HK B .
79 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Jičín .
80 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Sokol Nechanice .
21. kolo
81 31. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Slavia H.Králové C .
82 31. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Nechanice - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
83 31. 1. 2021, 10:00 Jičín - Loko TRUTNOV .
84 31. 1. 2021, 10:00 Slavia HK B - VK Dvůr Králové .
22. kolo
85 31. 1. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Slavia H.Králové C .
86 31. 1. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Nechanice - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
87 31. 1. 2021, 14:00 Jičín - Loko TRUTNOV .
88 31. 1. 2021, 14:00 Slavia HK B - VK Dvůr Králové .
23. kolo
89 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Slavia HK B .
90 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Jičín .
91 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Sokol Nechanice .
92 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Sokol Třebechovice .
24. kolo
93 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Slavia HK B .
94 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Jičín .
95 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Sokol Nechanice .
96 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Sokol Třebechovice .
25. kolo
97 14. 2. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Slavia H.Králové C .
98 14. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Loko TRUTNOV .
99 14. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Nechanice - VK Dvůr Králové .
100 14. 2. 2021, 10:00 Jičín - Slavia HK B .
26. kolo
101 14. 2. 2021, 14:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec - Slavia H.Králové C .
102 14. 2. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Třebechovice - Loko TRUTNOV .
103 14. 2. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Nechanice - VK Dvůr Králové .
104 14. 2. 2021, 14:00 Jičín - Slavia HK B .
27. kolo
105 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Jičín .
106 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slavia HK B - Sokol Nechanice .
107 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Sokol Třebechovice .
108 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
28. kolo
109 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové C - Jičín .
110 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 Slavia HK B - Sokol Nechanice .
111 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Sokol Třebechovice .
112 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 Loko TRUTNOV - Volejbal Č. Kostelec .
do FINÁLE KP postupují 1. - 4.družstvo
© ČVS 2015-2018