HK-JKY-1

26. kolo
Jičín-Hronov
Slavia H.Králové-Trutnov B
Nechanice-Náchod
Třebeš-Třebechovice
Příští kolo
Hronov-TřebešSO7.4.10:00
Třebechovice-NechaniceSO7.4.10:00
Náchod-Slavia H.KrálovéSO7.4.10:00
Trutnov B-JičínSO7.4.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Slavia H.Králové1915310 56:1452
2 Třebechovice1911314 46:2540
3 Náchod2011225 44:3039
4 Třebeš189126 38:2831
5 Nechanice186156 32:3825
6 Trutnov B1871010 27:3323
7 Hronov1822014 17:4710
8 Jičín2010217 12:575
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Společná soutěž KP kadetky-juniorky 2017/18, ved.soutěže: L.Ruprich, 60658189
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 Trutnov B - Hronov 3:0 (8,13,13)
2 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Náchod - Jičín 3:0 (15,16,12)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Třebechovice - Slavia H.Králové 1:3 (-20,22,-15,-23)
4 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Třebeš - Nechanice 1:3 (17,-22,-24,-19)
2. kolo
5 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Trutnov B - Hronov 3:0 (21,14,15)
6 24. 9. 2017, 14:00 Náchod - Jičín 3:0 (16,14,13)
7 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Třebechovice - Slavia H.Králové 1:3 (-22,16,-18,-21)
8 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Třebeš - Nechanice 3:0 (25,20,19)
3. kolo
9 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Nechanice 3:2 (18,19,-23,-18,9)
10 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Slavia H.Králové - Třebeš 3:2 (15,-18,18,-24,13)
11 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Třebechovice - Jičín 3:0 (10,18,5)
12 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Trutnov B - Náchod 0:3 (-20,-21,-19)
4. kolo
13 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Nechanice 0:3 (-26,-26,-18)
14 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Slavia H.Králové - Třebeš 3:0 (22,21,21)
15 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Třebechovice - Jičín 3:1 (24,16,-23,9)
16 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Trutnov B - Náchod 0:3 (-21,-20,-22)
5. kolo
17 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Náchod - Hronov 3:1 (20,14,-22,20)
18 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Třebechovice - Trutnov B 3:0 (13,14,22)
19 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Třebeš - Jičín 3:0 (15,19,15)
20 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nechanice - Slavia H.Králové 0:3 (-11,-21,-14)
6. kolo
21 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Náchod - Hronov 3:0 (5,13,21)
22 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Třebechovice - Trutnov B 3:0 (14,12,20)
23 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Třebeš - Jičín 3:0 (7,9,25)
24 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nechanice - Slavia H.Králové 0:3 (-10,-17,-10)
7. kolo
25 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Slavia H.Králové 0:3 (-23,-14,-11)
26 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Jičín - Nechanice 2:3 (-20,-17,20,22,-9)
27 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Trutnov B - Třebeš 0:3 (-9,-24,-17)
28 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Třebechovice - Náchod 2:3 (-11,-19,22,21,-13)
8. kolo
29 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Slavia H.Králové 0:3 (-13,-17,-10)
30 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Jičín - Nechanice 0:3 (-22,-15,-20)
31 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Trutnov B - Třebeš 3:0 (12,20,22)
32 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Třebechovice - Náchod 3:1 (-15,15,18,16)
9. kolo
33 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Třebechovice - Hronov 3:0 (22,14,11)
34 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Třebeš - Náchod 3:2 (22,-20,-20,24,13)
35 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nechanice - Trutnov B 3:0 (21,17,12)
36 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové - Jičín 3:0 (12,16,16)
10. kolo
37 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Třebechovice - Hronov 3:0 (23,9,14)
38 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Třebeš - Náchod 3:0 (17,22,14)
39 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Nechanice - Trutnov B 3:1 (-23,13,9,12)
40 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové - Jičín 3:0 (16,14,25)
11. kolo
41 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Jičín 3:0 (17,14,17)
42 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Trutnov B - Slavia H.Králové 1:3 (22,-26,-18,-5)
43 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Náchod - Nechanice 3:0 (15,15,20)
44 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Třebechovice - Třebeš 3:1 (24,17,-24,25)
12. kolo
45 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Jičín 3:1 (14,-20,20,22)
46 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Trutnov B - Slavia H.Králové 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
47 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Náchod - Nechanice 3:1 (-18,17,12,16)
48 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Třebechovice - Třebeš 3:2 (-24,18,-19,18,6)
13. kolo
49 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Třebeš - Hronov 3:0 (20,11,19)
50 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nechanice - Třebechovice 2:3 (17,21,-20,-27,-13)
51 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové - Náchod 3:0 (13,22,22)
52 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Jičín - Trutnov B 1:3 (-23,-14,20,-22)
14. kolo
53 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Třebeš - Hronov 3:1 (15,-12,15,19)
54 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nechanice - Třebechovice 0:3 (-23,-21,-15)
55 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové - Náchod 3:0 (19,22,19)
56 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Jičín - Trutnov B 0:3 (-11,-14,-14)
15. kolo
57 1. 4. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Trutnov B Plichta J.
58 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Jičín - Náchod 2:3 (16,-23,20,-28,-11)
59 14. 2. 2018, 18:00 Slavia H.Králové - Třebechovice 2:3 (-22,20,-22,14,-14)
60 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nechanice - Třebeš Matějovský J.
16. kolo
61 1. 4. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Trutnov B Plichta J.
62 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Jičín - Náchod 3:0 (20,20,22)
63 28. 2. 2018, 18:00 Slavia H.Králové - Třebechovice Benda P.
64 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nechanice - Třebeš Matějovský J.
17. kolo
65 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 Nechanice - Hronov 3:1 (-13,19,22,24)
66 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Třebeš - Slavia H.Králové 1:3 (-18,17,-16,-19)
67 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Jičín - Třebechovice 0:3 (-15,-17,-16)
68 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Náchod - Trutnov B 2:3 (-21,15,20,-28,-14)
18. kolo
69 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 Nechanice - Hronov 2:3 (-18,12,-18,21,-9)
70 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Třebeš - Slavia H.Králové 1:3 (-22,17,-22,-17)
71 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Jičín - Třebechovice 1:3 (-17,22,-16,-10)
72 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Náchod - Trutnov B 3:1 (24,13,-19,23)
19. kolo
73 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Hronov - Náchod 1:3 (-17,-10,22,-19)
74 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Trutnov B - Třebechovice 3:0 (16,23,14)
75 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Jičín - Třebeš 0:3 (-17,-23,-22)
76 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové - Nechanice 3:2 (-18,23,22,-23,12)
20. kolo
77 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Hronov - Náchod 1:3 (-20,22,-10,-23)
78 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Trutnov B - Třebechovice 3:0 (20,22,19)
79 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Jičín - Třebeš 1:3 (-15,-20,22,-19)
80 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové - Nechanice 3:2 (-23,12,-22,24,6)
21. kolo
81 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Slavia H.Králové - Hronov Benda P.
82 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nechanice - Jičín Matějovský J.
83 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Třebeš - Trutnov B Bárta L.
84 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Náchod - Třebechovice Manych O.
22. kolo
85 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Slavia H.Králové - Hronov Benda P.
86 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 Nechanice - Jičín Matějovský J.
87 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Třebeš - Trutnov B Bárta L.
88 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Náchod - Třebechovice Manych O.
23. kolo
89 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Třebechovice Hencel M.
90 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Náchod - Třebeš Manych O.
91 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Trutnov B - Nechanice Ott L.
92 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Jičín - Slavia H.Králové Lukavec O.
24. kolo
93 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Třebechovice Hencel M.
94 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Náchod - Třebeš Manych O.
95 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Trutnov B - Nechanice Ott L.
96 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Jičín - Slavia H.Králové Lukavec O.
25. kolo
97 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Jičín - Hronov Nidrle V.
98 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Slavia H.Králové - Trutnov B Matějovský J.
99 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nechanice - Náchod Staněk A.
100 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Třebeš - Třebechovice Bárta L.
26. kolo
101 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Jičín - Hronov Nidrle V.
102 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Slavia H.Králové - Trutnov B Matějovský J.
103 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Nechanice - Náchod Staněk A.
104 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Třebeš - Třebechovice Bárta L.
27. kolo
105 7. 4. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Třebeš Anděl V.
106 7. 4. 2018, 10:00 Třebechovice - Nechanice Škoda P.
107 7. 4. 2018, 10:00 Náchod - Slavia H.Králové Manych O.
108 7. 4. 2018, 09:00 Trutnov B - Jičín Ott L.
28. kolo
109 7. 4. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Třebeš Anděl V.
110 7. 4. 2018, 14:00 Třebechovice - Nechanice Škoda P.
111 7. 4. 2018, 14:00 Náchod - Slavia H.Králové Manych O.
112 7. 4. 2018, 13:00 Trutnov B - Jičín Ott L.
© ČVS 2015