Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. JŘI | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47:6 | 1276:643 | 46 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová JŘI | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34:6 | 938:623 | 32 | |
3 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. JŘI B | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30:8 | 828:668 | 30 | |
4 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27:12 | 880:787 | 24 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Vysoké Mýto, z.s. | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26:20 | 984:943 | 24 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 19:34 | 1011:1085 | 16 | |
7 | Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13:41 | 997:1277 | 10 | |
8 | Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:35 | 814:1052 | 9 | |
9 | TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3:48 | 591:1241 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slavia HK B | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | hraje se venku | 1:3 (-15,-10,11,-8) | |
3 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | 0:3 (-12,-12,-13) | ||
4 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Pardubice | 3:0 (8,11,10) | ||
5 | 14. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Polička | - | Litomyšl | 0:3 (-22,-13,-21) | ||
6 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | - | Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-13,-14,-6) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slavia HK B | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | hraje se venku | 0:3 (-14,-18,-21) | |
9 | 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 | Hronov | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | 0:3 (-17,-9,-12) | ||
10 | 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Pardubice | 3:0 (16,14,18) | ||
11 | 14. 9. 2021, 13:00 | Polička | - | Litomyšl | 1:3 (-23,-15,23,-18) | ||
12 | 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 | - | Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-13,-11,-11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 | - | Vysoké Mýto | . | |||
14 | 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 | Litomyšl | - | Kaštánek A. | |||
15 | 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Polička | 3:0 (12,13,17) | ||
16 | 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | Pardubice | 3:0 (9,13,23) | ||
17 | 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | Hronov | 3:0 (17,12,4) | ||
18 | 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 | - | TJ Slavia HK B | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 | - | Vysoké Mýto | . | |||
20 | 6. 10. 2021, 18:30 | Litomyšl | - | Kaštánek A. | |||
21 | 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Polička | 3:0 (17,16,18) | ||
22 | 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | Pardubice | 3:0 (11,11,17) | ||
23 | 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | Hronov | 3:0 (8,15,14) | ||
24 | 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 | - | TJ Slavia HK B | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slavia HK B | - | . | |||
26 | 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Hronov | - | . | |||
27 | 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Pardubice | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | 0:3 (-16,-17,-12) | ||
28 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Polička | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | 0:3 (-5,-10,-7) | ||
29 | 17. 10. 2021, 09:00 | - | Svitavy JŘI B | . | |||
30 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | Litomyšl | 3:0 (11,18,13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slavia HK B | - | . | |||
32 | 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 | Hronov | - | . | |||
33 | 17. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Pardubice | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | 0:3 (-11,-9,-14) | ||
34 | 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Polička | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | 0:3 (-5,-18,-6) | ||
35 | 17. 10. 2021, 11:00 | - | Svitavy JŘI B | . | |||
36 | 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | Litomyšl | 3:0 (16,17,9) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 | - | Litomyšl | . | |||
38 | 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Vysoké Mýto | 3:0 (16,11,18) | ||
39 | 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | . | |||
40 | 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | Polička | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
41 | 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 | - | Pardubice | . | |||
42 | 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Hronov | - | TJ Slavia HK B | 0:3 (-12,-15,-18) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 | - | Litomyšl | . | |||
44 | 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Vysoké Mýto | 3:0 (21,18,15) | ||
45 | 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | . | |||
46 | 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | Polička | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
47 | 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 | - | Pardubice | . | |||
48 | 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Hronov | - | TJ Slavia HK B | 0:3 (-18,-17,-22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Hronov | - | . | |||
50 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Pardubice | - | TJ Slavia HK B | 0:3 (-14,-24,-22) | ||
51 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Polička | - | . | |||
52 | 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | . | |||
53 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | 0:3 (-20,-13,-15) | ||
54 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Litomyšl | - | Svitavy JŘI B | 0:3 (-12,-12,-11) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Hronov | - | . | |||
56 | 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Pardubice | - | TJ Slavia HK B | 0:3 (-22,-12,-17) | ||
57 | 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Polička | - | . | |||
58 | 14. 11. 2021, 13:00 | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | . | |||
59 | 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | 1:3 (-14,-22,18,-14) | ||
60 | 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Litomyšl | - | Svitavy JŘI B | 0:3 (-19,-14,-16) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 | - | Svitavy JŘI B | . | |||
62 | 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | Litomyšl | 3:0 (16,22,15) | ||
63 | 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | Vysoké Mýto | 3:0 (14,17,15) | ||
65 | 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slavia HK B | - | Polička | 3:0 (10,16,11) | ||
66 | 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Pardubice | 0:3 (-21,-18,-11) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 | - | Svitavy JŘI B | . | |||
68 | 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | Litomyšl | 3:0 (11,17,17) | ||
69 | 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (15,12,-23,16) | ||
71 | 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slavia HK B | - | Polička | 3:0 (13,18,17) | ||
72 | 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Hronov | - | Pardubice | 0:3 (-13,-19,-18) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Pardubice | - | . | |||
74 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Polička | - | Hronov | 2:3 (13,-7,15,-17,-7) | ||
75 | 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 | - | TJ Slavia HK B | . | |||
76 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | . | |||
77 | 23. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Litomyšl | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | 0:3 (-8,-14,-15) | ||
78 | 1. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | Pardubice | - | . | |||
80 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | Polička | - | Hronov | 0:3 (-18,-18,-12) | ||
81 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | - | TJ Slavia HK B | . | |||
82 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | . | |||
83 | 23. 1. 2022, 13:00 | Litomyšl | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | 0:3 (-8,-11,-16) | ||
84 | 1. 1. 2022, 13:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | . | |||
86 | 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | Svitavy JŘI B | 3:0 (17,5,0) | ||
87 | 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 | - | Litomyšl | . | |||
88 | 29. 1. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Slavia HK B | - | Vysoké Mýto | Kubín M. | ||
89 | 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Hronov | - | . | |||
90 | 23. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Pardubice | - | Polička | 3:0 (0,0,0) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | . | |||
92 | 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | Svitavy JŘI B | 3:0 (5,0,0) | ||
93 | 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 | - | Litomyšl | . | |||
94 | 29. 1. 2022, 15:00 | TJ Slavia HK B | - | Vysoké Mýto | Kubín M. | ||
95 | 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 | Hronov | - | . | |||
96 | 23. 1. 2022, 13:00 | Pardubice | - | Polička | 3:0 (0,0,0) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Polička | - | . | |||
98 | 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 | - | Pardubice | . | |||
99 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | Hronov | odloženo | 3:0 (23,25,17) | |
100 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Litomyšl | - | TJ Slavia HK B | 0:3 (-20,-21,-18) | ||
101 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | . | |||
102 | 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | 3:2 (23,-16,-26,22,3) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Polička | - | . | |||
104 | 20. 2. 2022, 13:00 | - | Pardubice | . | |||
105 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | Hronov | odloženo | 3:0 (14,18,22) | |
106 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Litomyšl | - | TJ Slavia HK B | 0:3 (-26,-19,-23) | ||
107 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | . | |||
108 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | 1:3 (-9,-11,16,-18) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | . | |||
110 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | . | |||
111 | 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | TJ Slavia HK B | 3:1 (-22,16,18,9) | ||
112 | 12. 3. 2022, 11:00 | Hronov | - | Litomyšl | 2:3 (20,-18,-19,21,-14) | ||
113 | 20. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Pardubice | - | Vysoké Mýto | 1:3 (-22,23,-12,-16) | ||
114 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Polička | - | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 | - | Dřevěnice JŘI | . | |||
116 | 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 | - | Česká Třebová JŘI | . | |||
117 | 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | TJ Slavia HK B | 3:1 (22,21,-29,23) | ||
118 | 12. 3. 2022, 15:00 | Hronov | - | Litomyšl | 3:0 (21,27,16) | ||
119 | 20. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Pardubice | - | Vysoké Mýto | 1:3 (-15,23,-19,-19) | ||
120 | 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Polička | - | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | Polička | 3:0 (23,13,11) | ||
123 | 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Litomyšl | - | Pardubice | 1:3 (-23,25,-22,-17) | ||
124 | 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Hronov | Vyhnálek M. | ||
125 | 26. 3. 2022, 11:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | TJ Slavia HK B | Rejman Z. | ||
126 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Vysoké Mýto | - | Polička | 3:0 (17,15,17) | ||
129 | 27. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Litomyšl | - | Pardubice | 3:2 (-10,-23,24,20,13) | ||
130 | 13. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Svitavy JŘI B | - | Hronov | Vyhnálek M. | ||
131 | 26. 3. 2022, 15:00 | Česká Třebová JŘI | - | TJ Slavia HK B | Rejman Z. | ||
132 | 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Dřevěnice JŘI | - | . |