KP II. třídy mužů

1. kolo
TJ Semily-VK Dvůr Králové
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s.-Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s.-TJ Sokol Dřevěnice
Příští kolo
TJ Semily-VK Dvůr KrálovéSO5.9.13:00
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s.-Tělocvičná jednota Sokol ChlenySO5.9.13:00
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s.-TJ Sokol DřevěniceSO5.9.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Semily 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 VK Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů
1. kolo
1 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Semily - VK Dvůr Králové Nidrle V.
2 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny Běhal J.
3 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
2. kolo
4 5. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Semily - VK Dvůr Králové Nidrle V.
5 5. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny Běhal J.
6 5. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
3. kolo
7 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Anděl V.
8 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. Myšák J.
9 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Semily - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. Běhal J.
4. kolo
10 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Anděl V.
11 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. Myšák J.
12 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Semily - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. Běhal J.
5. kolo
13 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - VK Dvůr Králové Lukavec O.
14 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - TJ Semily Matějovský J.
15 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny Kučera S.
6. kolo
16 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - VK Dvůr Králové Lukavec O.
17 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - TJ Semily Matějovský J.
18 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny Kučera S.
7. kolo
19 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny Hencel M.
20 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Semily - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Lukavec O.
21 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. Nidrle V.
8. kolo
22 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny Hencel M.
23 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Semily - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Lukavec O.
24 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. Nidrle V.
9. kolo
25 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - VK Dvůr Králové .
26 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. .
27 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - TJ Semily .
10. kolo
28 8. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - VK Dvůr Králové .
29 8. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. .
30 8. 5. 2021, 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - TJ Semily .
11. kolo
31 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - TJ Semily .
32 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. .
33 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. .
12. kolo
34 15. 5. 2021, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové - TJ Semily .
35 15. 5. 2021, 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. .
36 15. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. .
13. kolo
37 22. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - VK Dvůr Králové .
38 22. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny .
39 22. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - TJ Semily .
14. kolo
40 22. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - VK Dvůr Králové .
41 22. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny .
42 22. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - TJ Semily .
15. kolo
43 29. 5. 2021, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. .
44 29. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Semily - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. .
45 29. 5. 2021, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
16. kolo
46 29. 5. 2021, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. .
47 29. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Semily - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. .
48 29. 5. 2021, 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
17. kolo
49 5. 6. 2021, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - VK Dvůr Králové .
50 5. 6. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Semily .
51 5. 6. 2021, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. .
18. kolo
52 5. 6. 2021, 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny - VK Dvůr Králové .
53 5. 6. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Semily .
54 5. 6. 2021, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. - TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. .
19. kolo
55 12. 6. 2021, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. .
56 12. 6. 2021, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
57 12. 6. 2021, 10:00 TJ Semily - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny .
20. kolo
58 12. 6. 2021, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové - TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. .
59 12. 6. 2021, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
60 12. 6. 2021, 13:00 TJ Semily - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny .
Vedoucí soutěže Jaroslav Vik, jaroslav.vik@seznam.cz, 604 211 357
© ČVS 2015-2018