Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů 2017-2018

13. kolo
TJ Semily-TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší-Pecka
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice-TJ Sokol Chleny
Příští kolo
TJ Semily-TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem junSO19.5.13:00
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší-PeckaSO19.5.13:00
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice-TJ Sokol ChlenySO19.5.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice86002 19:718
2 TJ Semily65100 18:417
3 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší84022 17:1314
4 TJ Sokol Chleny63102 12:811
5 Pecka81106 8:215
6 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun80017 3:241
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů 2017-2018
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun 3:0 (18,9,23)
2 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - Pecka 3:0 (16,10,12)
3 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - TJ Semily 2:3 (26,-13,-20,17,-13)
2. kolo
4 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun 3:0 (11,11,14)
5 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - Pecka 3:0 (18,14,20)
6 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - TJ Semily 0:3 (-19,-12,-22)
3. kolo
7 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - TJ Semily 0:3 (-18,-13,-16)
8 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 Pecka - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 0:3 (-18,-13,-12)
9 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice 0:3 (-20,-21,-23)
4. kolo
10 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - TJ Semily 0:3 (-15,-8,-9)
11 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 Pecka - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 0:3 (-9,-14,-20)
12 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice 3:0 (9,22,16)
5. kolo
13 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun 3:0 (13,13,19)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Chleny 3:0 (21,24,19)
15 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Semily - Pecka 3:1 (19,20,-23,20)
6. kolo
16 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun 3:0 (14,14,11)
17 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Chleny 2:3 (12,-22,18,-21,-11)
18 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Semily - Pecka 3:1 (18,-19,20,21)
7. kolo
19 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - Pecka 1:3 (-20,-23,14,-18)
20 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - TJ Semily odloženo Myšák J.
21 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (17,-21,20,22)
8. kolo
22 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - Pecka 2:3 (-21,21,-18,14,-7)
23 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - TJ Semily odloženo Myšák J.
24 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1:3 (-20,-25,20,-20)
9. kolo
25 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun .
26 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Semily - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Sedláček M.
27 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 Pecka - TJ Sokol Chleny .
10. kolo
28 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun .
29 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Semily - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Sedláček M.
30 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 Pecka - TJ Sokol Chleny .
11. kolo
31 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - TJ Sokol Chleny .
32 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 Pecka - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
33 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Semily - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Sedláček M.
12. kolo
34 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - TJ Sokol Chleny .
35 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 Pecka - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
38 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Semily - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Sedláček M.
13. kolo
37 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Semily - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun .
38 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - Pecka .
39 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Sokol Chleny .
14. kolo
40 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Semily - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun .
41 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - Pecka .
42 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Sokol Chleny .
15. kolo
43 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
44 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší .
45 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 Pecka - TJ Semily .
16. kolo
46 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
47 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší .
48 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 Pecka - TJ Semily .
17. kolo
49 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 Pecka - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun .
50 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Semily - TJ Sokol Chleny .
51 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
18. kolo
52 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 Pecka - TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun .
53 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Semily - TJ Sokol Chleny .
54 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice .
19. kolo
55 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší .
56 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Semily .
57 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - Pecka .
20. kolo
58 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem jun - TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší .
59 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Semily .
60 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chleny - Pecka .
© ČVS 2015