Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:100 | 6 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 176:145 | 6 | |
3 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 198:154 | 5 | |
4 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 200:157 | 5 | |
5 | Orel jednota Studenec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 157:200 | 1 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jilemnice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 154:198 | 1 | |
7 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 145:176 | 0 | |
8 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 100:150 | 0 | |
9 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | VK Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 2:3 (-14,18,-11,24,-14) | ||
2 | 30. 6. 2021, 10:00 | VK H.Králové | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | odloženo | Škoda P. | |
3 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | 0:3 (-14,-25,-23) | ||
4 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Hronov B | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | 3:0 (18,19,19) | ||
5 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | Orel jednota Studenec | 3:1 (-16,11,20,12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 1:3 (-7,15,-12,-20) | ||
7 | 30. 6. 2021, 13:00 | VK H.Králové | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | odloženo | Škoda P. | |
8 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | 1:3 (-15,24,-19,-23) | ||
9 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | VK Hronov B | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | 3:0 (15,11,18) | ||
10 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | Orel jednota Studenec | 3:2 (19,-22,-22,14,6) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 5. 12. 2020, 11:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | VK Hronov B | . | ||
72 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
73 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | VK H.Králové | . | ||
74 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
75 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 5. 12. 2020, 15:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | VK Hronov B | . | ||
77 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
78 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | VK H.Králové | . | ||
79 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
80 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | . | ||
82 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
83 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VK H.Králové | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
84 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
85 | 12. 12. 2020, 09:00 | VK Hronov B | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | . | ||
87 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
88 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | VK H.Králové | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
89 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
90 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | VK Hronov B | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . | ||
92 | 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 | VK Hronov B | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
93 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
94 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK H.Králové | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
95 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . | ||
97 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VK Hronov B | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
98 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
99 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VK H.Králové | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
100 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
102 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | VK H.Králové | . | ||
103 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
104 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | VK Hronov B | . | ||
105 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
107 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | VK H.Králové | . | ||
108 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
109 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | VK Hronov B | . | ||
110 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
112 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
113 | 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 | VK Hronov B | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
114 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
115 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK H.Králové | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
117 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
118 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VK Hronov B | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
119 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
120 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VK H.Králové | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK H.Králové | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | . | ||
122 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
123 | 6. 2. 2021, 09:00 | VK Hronov B | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
124 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . | ||
125 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VK H.Králové | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | . | ||
127 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
128 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VK Hronov B | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
129 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . | ||
130 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
132 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
133 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
134 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK Hronov B | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
135 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK H.Králové | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
137 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
138 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
139 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VK Hronov B | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
140 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VK H.Králové | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . |
29. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | . | ||
142 | 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK H.Králové | - | VK Hronov B | . | ||
144 | 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
145 | 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . |
30. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | . | ||
147 | 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VK H.Králové | - | VK Hronov B | . | ||
149 | 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
150 | 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . |
31. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
152 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
153 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
154 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | VK H.Králové | . | ||
155 | 27. 2. 2021, 09:00 | VK Hronov B | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . |
32. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
157 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
158 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
159 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | VK H.Králové | . | ||
160 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VK Hronov B | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . |
33. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
162 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
163 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | VK H.Králové | . | ||
164 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
165 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | VK Hronov B | . |
34. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | - | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
167 | 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | . | ||
168 | 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | - | VK H.Králové | . | ||
169 | 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | . | ||
170 | 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | - | VK Hronov B | . |
35. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Hronov B | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | . | ||
172 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . | ||
173 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK H.Králové | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
174 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
175 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . |
36. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 | VK Hronov B | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | . | ||
177 | 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B | - | Orel jednota Hradec Králové | . | ||
178 | 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 | VK H.Králové | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
179 | 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. | . | ||
180 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . |