Krajský přebor I.třídy žen

13. kolo
TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod1:3Orel jednota Studenec u Horek(-20, 23, -23, -17)
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové3:1VK Hronov(-24, 15, 18, 16)
TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná2:3VK Hradec Králové(23, 25, -21, -15, -10)
Orel jednota Hradec Králové0:3TJ Slavia Hradec Králové(-14, -23, -18)
TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší3:2TJ Baník Vamberk(17, -14, 15, -23, 10)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod3:0Orel jednota Studenec u HorekSO2.12.13:00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové3:2VK HronovSO2.12.13:00
TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná3:1VK Hradec KrálovéSO2.12.13:00
Orel jednota Hradec Králové0:3TJ Slavia Hradec KrálovéSO2.12.13:00
TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší0:3TJ Baník VamberkSO2.12.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1615100 48:447
2 TJ Baník Vamberk167342 38:2631
3 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod169025 35:2129
4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové165416 30:3224
5 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší165326 32:3223
6 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná163535 30:3622
7 VK Hradec Králové145306 26:2721
8 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek166019 23:3319
9 Orel jednota Hradec Králové1620410 15:4310
10 VK Hronov1420210 15:388
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy žen
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:1 (28,15,-23,16)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:2 (23,-16,-14,22,12)
3 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 1:3 (-17,18,-19,-20)
4 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (16,12,17)
5 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (26,21,19)
2. kolo
6 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:0 (18,16,17)
7 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk 1:3 (-20,-14,24,-16)
8 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (19,23,-21,22)
9 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (9,19,19)
10 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:2 (-23,19,-19,24,8)
3. kolo
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:3 (-23,16,-25,-26)
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:0 (17,21,17)
13 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (25,-19,22,16)
14 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hronov 3:1 (-15,28,13,20)
15 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové 3:0 (18,15,16)
4. kolo
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (16,13,23)
17 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2:3 (-14,-28,22,23,-10)
18 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 1:3 (-18,21,-21,-14)
19 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hronov 3:0 (15,24,19)
20 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové 3:0 (8,9,20)
5. kolo
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-10,-20,-19)
22 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-22,-19,-12)
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Vamberk 0:3 (-18,-14,-17)
24 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (-19,23,15,24)
25 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:2 (25,-22,-22,18,16)
6. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-24,-23,-20)
27 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1:3 (-18,24,-10,-21)
28 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Vamberk 0:3 (-17,-17,-22)
29 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 0:3 (-19,-23,-17)
30 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:2 (19,-25,-14,22,13)
7. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (16,11,17)
32 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 2:3 (-9,21,-20,17,-14)
33 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:2 (20,-23,-17,21,13)
34 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-10,-14,-11)
35 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Benda P.
8. kolo
36 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (14,22,13)
37 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (18,18,22)
38 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2:3 (23,-20,-25,17,-14)
39 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-20,-19,-20)
40 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Benda P.
9. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:1 (21,20,-16,23)
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hradec Králové 2:3 (-26,-17,11,24,-10)
43 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-10,-21,-15)
44 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Vamberk 2:3 (17,13,-23,-15,-8)
45 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (17,-14,23,16)
10. kolo
46 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-16,-24,-18)
47 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hradec Králové 1:3 (15,-15,-22,-20)
48 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-19,-20,-12)
49 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:2 (22,-10,-23,21,14)
50 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 0:3 (-21,-20,-15)
11. kolo
51 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 2:3 (17,23,-22,-21,-11)
52 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:2 (-21,22,-23,15,14)
53 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (12,12,22)
54 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:1 (25,-19,20,12)
55 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hronov 3:1 (11,-16,14,22)
12. kolo
56 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 2:3 (16,-24,14,-23,-13)
57 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (22,16,10)
58 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (18,22,15)
59 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:0 (20,13,26)
60 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hronov 3:0 (19,22,11)
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 1:3 (-20,23,-23,-17)
62 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hronov 3:1 (-24,15,18,16)
63 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hradec Králové 2:3 (23,25,-21,-15,-10)
64 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-14,-23,-18)
65 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:2 (17,-14,15,-23,10)
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:0 (17,21,16)
67 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hronov 3:2 (-21,20,-14,22,13)
68 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hradec Králové 3:1 (19,23,-17,24)
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-23,-18,-15)
70 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Baník Vamberk 0:3 (-11,-22,-21)
15. kolo
71 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:0 (15,16,20)
72 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:0 (14,20,20)
73 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (10,9,15)
74 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hronov 3:2 (-19,-22,15,19,13)
75 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:0 (21,15,18)
16. kolo
76 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:0 (23,20,20)
77 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:2 (-23,-25,19,21,9)
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:1 (21,-15,20,25)
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hronov 3:0 (20,19,21)
80 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:1 (-19,22,15,10)
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Benda P.
82 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Lukavec O.
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Jirka Z.
84 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hradec Králové Mědílek M.
85 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Myšák J.
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Benda P.
87 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Lukavec O.
88 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Jirka Z.
89 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hradec Králové Mědílek M.
90 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Myšák J.
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Kudrnáč Z.
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hradec Králové Klár V.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hronov Mědílek M.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Škoda P.
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Ott L.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Kudrnáč Z.
97 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hradec Králové Klár V.
98 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hronov Mědílek M.
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Škoda P.
100 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Ott L.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Nidrle V.
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Kohout K.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Manych O.
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Vamberk Krulich P.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Cabalka L.
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Nidrle V.
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Kohout K.
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Manych O.
109 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Vamberk Krulich P.
110 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Cabalka L.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hradec Králové .
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hronov .
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hradec Králové .
117 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hronov .
118 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
119 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
25. kolo
121 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
122 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Anděl V.
123 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
124 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
125 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - VK Hradec Králové .
26. kolo
126 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
127 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Anděl V.
128 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
129 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
130 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - VK Hradec Králové .
27. kolo
131 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hronov .
132 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
133 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
134 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
135 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
28. kolo
136 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hronov .
137 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
138 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
139 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
140 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
29. kolo
141 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
142 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
143 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
144 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové .
145 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
30. kolo
146 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
147 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
148 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
149 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové .
150 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
31. kolo
151 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
152 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
153 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
154 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
155 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
32. kolo
156 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
157 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
158 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
159 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
160 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
33. kolo
161 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
162 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
163 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové .
164 3. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
165 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
34. kolo
166 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
167 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
168 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové .
169 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
170 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
180 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
© ČVS 2015