Krajský přebor I.třídy žen

6. kolo
VK Hradec Králové0:3TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod(-24, -23, -20)
VK Hronov1:3TJ Slavia Hradec Králové(-18, 24, -10, -21)
Orel jednota Studenec u Horek0:3TJ Baník Vamberk(-17, -17, -22)
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové0:3TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší(-19, -23, -17)
TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná3:2Orel jednota Hradec Králové(19, -25, -14, 22, 13)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod3:0Orel jednota Hradec KrálovéSO11.11.10:00
TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší2:3TJ Sokol Bílá TřemešnáSO11.11.10:00
TJ Baník Vamberk3:2TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéSO11.11.10:00
Orel jednota Studenec u Horek0:3TJ Slavia Hradec KrálovéSO11.11.10:00
VK Hradec Králové-VK HronovSO17.3.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2822402 80:1874
2 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod3017256 72:4260
3 TJ Baník Vamberk3014655 73:4659
4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové3095610 57:6243
5 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší30105213 58:5942
6 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná3086511 53:6641
7 VK Hradec Králové2894114 47:5936
8 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek28100117 39:6031
9 VK Hronov2880416 42:6628
10 Orel jednota Hradec Králové3052518 34:7724
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy žen
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:1 (28,15,-23,16)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:2 (23,-16,-14,22,12)
3 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 1:3 (-17,18,-19,-20)
4 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (16,12,17)
5 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (26,21,19)
2. kolo
6 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:0 (18,16,17)
7 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk 1:3 (-20,-14,24,-16)
8 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (19,23,-21,22)
9 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (9,19,19)
10 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:2 (-23,19,-19,24,8)
3. kolo
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:3 (-23,16,-25,-26)
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:0 (17,21,17)
13 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (25,-19,22,16)
14 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hronov 3:1 (-15,28,13,20)
15 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové 3:0 (18,15,16)
4. kolo
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (16,13,23)
17 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2:3 (-14,-28,22,23,-10)
18 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 1:3 (-18,21,-21,-14)
19 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hronov 3:0 (15,24,19)
20 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové 3:0 (8,9,20)
5. kolo
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-10,-20,-19)
22 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-22,-19,-12)
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Vamberk 0:3 (-18,-14,-17)
24 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (-19,23,15,24)
25 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:2 (25,-22,-22,18,16)
6. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-24,-23,-20)
27 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1:3 (-18,24,-10,-21)
28 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Vamberk 0:3 (-17,-17,-22)
29 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 0:3 (-19,-23,-17)
30 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:2 (19,-25,-14,22,13)
7. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (16,11,17)
32 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 2:3 (-9,21,-20,17,-14)
33 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:2 (20,-23,-17,21,13)
34 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-10,-14,-11)
35 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Benda P.
8. kolo
36 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (14,22,13)
37 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (18,18,22)
38 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2:3 (23,-20,-25,17,-14)
39 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-20,-19,-20)
40 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Benda P.
9. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:1 (21,20,-16,23)
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hradec Králové 2:3 (-26,-17,11,24,-10)
43 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-10,-21,-15)
44 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Vamberk 2:3 (17,13,-23,-15,-8)
45 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (17,-14,23,16)
10. kolo
46 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-16,-24,-18)
47 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hradec Králové 1:3 (15,-15,-22,-20)
48 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-19,-20,-12)
49 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:2 (22,-10,-23,21,14)
50 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 0:3 (-21,-20,-15)
11. kolo
51 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 2:3 (17,23,-22,-21,-11)
52 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:2 (-21,22,-23,15,14)
53 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (12,12,22)
54 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:1 (25,-19,20,12)
55 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hronov 3:1 (11,-16,14,22)
12. kolo
56 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 2:3 (16,-24,14,-23,-13)
57 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (22,16,10)
58 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (18,22,15)
59 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:0 (20,13,26)
60 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hronov 3:0 (19,22,11)
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 1:3 (-20,23,-23,-17)
62 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hronov 3:1 (-24,15,18,16)
63 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hradec Králové 2:3 (23,25,-21,-15,-10)
64 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-14,-23,-18)
65 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:2 (17,-14,15,-23,10)
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:0 (17,21,16)
67 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hronov 3:2 (-21,20,-14,22,13)
68 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hradec Králové 3:1 (19,23,-17,24)
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-23,-18,-15)
70 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Baník Vamberk 0:3 (-11,-22,-21)
15. kolo
71 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:0 (15,16,20)
72 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:0 (14,20,20)
73 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (10,9,15)
74 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hronov 3:2 (-19,-22,15,19,13)
75 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:0 (21,15,18)
16. kolo
76 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:0 (23,20,20)
77 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:2 (-23,-25,19,21,9)
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:1 (21,-15,20,25)
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hronov 3:0 (20,19,21)
80 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:1 (-19,22,15,10)
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 1:3 (-23,-16,26,-21)
82 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:1 (-23,17,23,20)
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hronov 3:1 (19,-23,21,19)
84 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hradec Králové 1:3 (-21,-19,15,-19)
85 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:3 (23,15,-20,-15,-6)
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:2 (13,-17,-9,26,13)
87 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 1:3 (-21,24,-20,-21)
88 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hronov 0:3 (-20,-24,-13)
89 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hradec Králové 3:1 (-13,22,24,16)
90 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3:1 (-20,25,23,22)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:3 (21,-21,22,-19,-12)
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hradec Králové 3:0 (13,17,13)
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hronov 3:2 (-21,23,19,-22,11)
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:1 (19,-17,21,15)
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 0:3 (-23,-24,-16)
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1:3 (14,-15,-22,-26)
97 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hradec Králové 3:2 (-21,13,17,-20,13)
98 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hronov 3:1 (17,-10,20,15)
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 1:3 (-18,-17,17,-16)
100 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 0:3 (-23,-20,-23)
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:2 (-23,15,17,-15,4)
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (11,19,16)
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 0:3 (-20,-22,-18)
104 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Vamberk 3:1 (19,21,-22,18)
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-19,-15,-19)
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 2:3 (-20,22,-22,22,-11)
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 2:3 (-20,18,22,-24,-7)
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:0 (20,18,20)
109 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Vamberk 1:3 (20,-22,-20,-21)
110 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-16,-22,-20)
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hradec Králové 3:0 (23,20,15)
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hronov 3:0 (15,19,8)
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 1:3 (-16,-22,25,-23)
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1:3 (-22,-24,21,-18)
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 0:3 (-21,-14,-13)
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hradec Králové 3:1 (20,17,-26,17)
117 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hronov 3:1 (15,15,-16,14)
118 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:0 (24,23,21)
119 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:2 (23,14,-22,-25,9)
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:2 (-23,20,20,-25,11)
25. kolo
121 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 1:3 (-20,-19,23,-16)
122 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3:1 (18,19,-19,22)
123 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk 0:3 (-13,-15,-13)
124 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Bárta L.
125 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - VK Hradec Králové 3:1 (11,-24,16,9)
26. kolo
126 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-23,-10,-23)
127 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 0:3 (-17,-20,-19)
128 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk 2:3 (-24,13,22,-19,-14)
129 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Bárta L.
130 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - VK Hradec Králové 3:1 (-20,19,21,21)
27. kolo
131 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hronov 3:1 (26,-21,21,28)
132 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:0 (17,23,19)
133 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:2 (-15,15,-20,19,15)
134 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:0 (22,21,9)
135 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 3:0 (22,23,21)
28. kolo
136 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hronov 3:2 (-19,-18,14,24,13)
137 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:1 (-21,22,27,18)
138 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3:0 (19,18,22)
139 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:3 (19,-20,-22,-20)
140 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 1:3 (18,-22,-22,-14)
29. kolo
141 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-22,-10,-12)
142 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk 0:3 (-21,-17,-22)
143 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3:1 (-15,16,22,20)
144 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové 1:3 (-21,-20,23,-18)
145 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:0 (23,15,19)
30. kolo
146 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 1:3 (21,-19,-19,-24)
147 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk 2:3 (17,-18,-16,23,-7)
148 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3 (-12,-20,-20)
149 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové 2:3 (17,19,-19,-23,-13)
150 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek 3:1 (22,19,-22,15)
31. kolo
151 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Nidrle V.
152 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Anděl V.
153 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Kohout K.
154 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Jirka Z.
155 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Myšák J.
32. kolo
156 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Nidrle V.
157 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Vyhnánek M.
158 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Kohout K.
159 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Jirka Z.
160 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Myšák J.
33. kolo
161 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Klár V.
162 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Krulich P.
163 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové Cabalka L.
164 3. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Anděl V.
165 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Lukavec O.
34. kolo
166 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Klár V.
167 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Krulich P.
168 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové Cabalka L.
169 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Anděl V.
170 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Lukavec O.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
180 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
© ČVS 2015