Krajský přebor II. třídy žen 2017/18

20. kolo
TJ Lánov-TJ Sokol Jezbiny
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice-VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná-TJ Harant Pecka
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná64200 18:716
2 TJ Harant Pecka65001 15:615
3 TJ Sokol Jezbiny64002 14:712
4 TJ Lánov62211 15:1111
5 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice81025 10:215
6 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem80017 4:241
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy žen 2017/18
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Lánov 3:1 (26,23,-19,20)
2 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Harant Pecka 3:0 (22,21,15)
3 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:0 (12,7,9)
2. kolo
4 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Lánov 3:2 (-18,23,15,-15,11)
5 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Harant Pecka 1:3 (-20,-12,28,-17)
6 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:0 (7,17,13)
3. kolo
7 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Lánov - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:2 (12,-24,20,-24,11)
8 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka - TJ Sokol Jezbiny 3:1 (17,-22,17,19)
9 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice 3:2 (-19,18,-26,13,6)
4. kolo
10 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Lánov - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:1 (15,-23,16,16)
11 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka - TJ Sokol Jezbiny 3:1 (19,20,-22,18)
12 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice 3:1 (21,-23,22,17)
5. kolo
13 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Lánov 2:3 (-17,21,-21,27,-9)
14 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Jezbiny Manych O.
15 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Harant Pecka 0:3 (-7,-12,-19)
6. kolo
16 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Lánov 0:3 (-19,-18,-13)
17 13. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Jezbiny Manych O.
18 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Harant Pecka 0:3 (-18,-11,-8)
7. kolo
19 27. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Lánov - TJ Harant Pecka Ott L.
20 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:0 (14,10,16)
21 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Sokol Jezbiny 0:3 (-18,-11,-22)
8. kolo
22 27. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Lánov - TJ Harant Pecka Ott L.
23 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:1 (8,23,-22,8)
24 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Sokol Jezbiny 1:3 (22,-18,-10,-19)
9. kolo
25 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - TJ Lánov Hencel M.
26 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Manych O.
27 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Běhal J.
10. kolo
28 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - TJ Lánov Hencel M.
29 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Manych O.
30 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Běhal J.
11. kolo
31 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Lánov - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Lukavec O.
32 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Kučera S.
33 1. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Sokol Jezbiny Anděl V.
12. kolo
34 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Lánov - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Lukavec O.
35 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Kučera S.
36 1. 5. 2018, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Sokol Jezbiny Anděl V.
13. kolo
37 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Lánov Krulich P.
38 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - TJ Harant Pecka Máša R.
39 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Kučera S.
14. kolo
40 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Lánov Krulich P.
41 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - TJ Harant Pecka Máša R.
42 3. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Kučera S.
15. kolo
43 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Lánov - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Lukavec O.
44 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Máša R.
45 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem Běhal J.
16. kolo
46 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Lánov - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Lukavec O.
47 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Máša R.
48 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem Běhal J.
17. kolo
49 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Harant Pecka - TJ Lánov Anděl V.
50 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Mědílek M.
51 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Vyhnánek M.
18. kolo
52 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Harant Pecka - TJ Lánov Anděl V.
53 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Mědílek M.
54 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny - TJ Sokol Dřevěnice Vyhnánek M.
19. kolo
55 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Lánov - TJ Sokol Jezbiny Běhal J.
56 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem Kučera S.
57 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Harant Pecka Hencel M.
20. kolo
58 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Lánov - TJ Sokol Jezbiny Běhal J.
59 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice - VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem Kučera S.
60 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Harant Pecka Hencel M.
© ČVS 2015