KP starších žáků-kvalifikace

KOLO
9. kolo
Volejbal Červený Kostelec0:2Hronov(-12, -8)
Třebechovice0:2Slavia HK B(-8, -12)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. 6 6 0 0 0 12:0 300:154 18
2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. A 6 5 0 0 1 10:2 295:153 15
3 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 6 4 0 0 2 8:4 266:184 12
4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B 6 3 0 0 3 6:6 233:222 9
5 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 6 1 0 1 4 3:10 189:297 4
6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem 6 1 0 0 5 2:10 170:250 3
7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. 6 0 1 0 5 2:11 116:309 2
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 28. 9. 2020, 10:00 Trutnov - Slavia HK A 0:2 (-4,-8)
2 28. 9. 2020, 10:00 Třebechovice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:2 (-15,-21)
3 28. 9. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Sport Rychnov 0:2 (-17,-14)
2. kolo
4 28. 9. 2020, 11:00 Slavia HK B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2:0 (11,11)
5 28. 9. 2020, 11:00 Trutnov - Sport Rychnov 0:2 (-6,-7)
6 28. 9. 2020, 11:00 Třebechovice - Hronov 0:2 (-15,-12)
3. kolo
7 28. 9. 2020, 12:00 Sport Rychnov - Třebechovice 2:0 (13,13)
8 28. 9. 2020, 12:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Trutnov 1:2 (21,-22,-12)
9 28. 9. 2020, 12:00 Slavia HK A - Slavia HK B 2:0 (4,16)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2020, 13:00 Slavia HK A - Třebechovice 2:0 (6,5)
11 28. 9. 2020, 13:00 Slavia HK B - Trutnov 2:0 (13,17)
5. kolo
12 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Slavia HK A 0:2 (-20,-15)
13 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sport Rychnov - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2:0 (8,5)
6. kolo
14 4. 10. 2020, 11:00 Slavia HK B - Hronov 0:2 (-18,-19)
15 4. 10. 2020, 11:00 Trutnov - Třebechovice 0:2 (-0,-0)
7. kolo
16 4. 10. 2020, 12:00 Sport Rychnov - Slavia HK B 2:0 (15,11)
17 4. 10. 2020, 12:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK A 0:2 (-15,-10)
8. kolo
18 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 Hronov - Trutnov 2:0 (0,0)
19 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 Slavia HK A - Sport Rychnov 0:2 (-23,-22)
9. kolo
20 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Hronov 0:2 (-12,-8)
21 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Třebechovice - Slavia HK B 0:2 (-8,-12)
© ČVS 2015-2018