Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ KRALUPY | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 317:190 | 17 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 295:250 | 14 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Jirkov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 305:236 | 13 | |
4 | VK Lvi Praha, | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 274:268 | 10 | |
5 | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 234:262 | 6 | |
6 | Volejbal Tábor | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 231:269 | 3 | |
7 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:12 | 119:300 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Jirkov | - | Ústí n.L. | 2:0 (3,5) | ||
2 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Lvi Praha | - | K.Vary | 0:2 (-16,-20) | ||
3 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Loko Plzeň | - | Kralupy | 0:2 (-9,-12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 5. 9. 2020, 11:30 | Tábor | - | Jirkov | 0:2 (-13,-19) | ||
5 | 5. 9. 2020, 11:30 | Ústí n.L. | - | Lvi Praha | 0:2 (-15,-13) | ||
6 | 5. 9. 2020, 11:30 | K.Vary | - | Loko Plzeň | 2:0 (12,23) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 5. 9. 2020, 14:30 | Loko Plzeň | - | Ústí n.L. | 2:0 (14,13) | ||
8 | 5. 9. 2020, 14:30 | Kralupy | - | K.Vary | 2:1 (10,-27,5) | ||
9 | 5. 9. 2020, 14:30 | Lvi Praha | - | Tábor | 2:0 (23,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 5. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Lvi Praha | - | Jirkov | 1:2 (-18,19,-10) | ||
11 | 5. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Tábor | - | Loko Plzeň | 0:2 (-20,-15) | ||
12 | 5. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Kralupy | - | Ústí n.L. | 2:0 (4,16) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 6. 9. 2020, 09:00 | Loko Plzeň | - | Jirkov | 0:2 (-19,-23) | ||
14 | 6. 9. 2020, 09:00 | K.Vary | - | Ústí n.L. | 2:0 (7,10) | ||
15 | 6. 9. 2020, 09:00 | Kralupy | - | Tábor | 2:0 (12,22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:30 | Jirkov | - | Kralupy | 0:2 (-17,-19) | ||
17 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:30 | Lvi Praha | - | Loko Plzeň | 2:0 (20,16) | ||
18 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:30 | Tábor | - | K.Vary | 0:2 (-22,-13) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 6. 9. 2020, 12:00 | Jirkov | - | K.Vary | 2:1 (21,-20,5) | ||
20 | 6. 9. 2020, 12:00 | Kralupy | - | Lvi Praha | 2:0 (23,12) | ||
21 | 6. 9. 2020, 12:00 | Ústí n.L. | - | Tábor | 0:2 (-6,-13) |