Jihočeský přebor juniorky

KOLO
3. kolo
Třebín-Slavia JU ČB
VSK ČK-VK Madeta ČB
VK Madeta ČB2:0Slovan JH(16, 19)
Slavia JU ČB0:2Hlincovka(-10, -8)
VSK ČK2:1Třebín(16, -17, 9)
Slovan JH0:2Slavia JU ČB(-18, -25)
Hlincovka-VSK ČK
Třebín-VK Madeta ČB
VK Madeta ČB-Slavia JU ČB
Hlincovka-Slovan JH
VSK ČK-Slovan JH
Hlincovka-VK Madeta ČB
Slovan JH-Třebín
Slavia JU ČB-VSK ČK
Třebín-Hlincovka
Příští kolo
VK Madeta ČB-Slovan JHNE22.3.9:00
Slavia JU ČB-HlincovkaNE22.3.9:00
VSK ČK-TřebínNE22.3.9:00
Třebín-VK Madeta ČBNE22.3.10:00
Hlincovka-VSK ČKNE22.3.10:00
Slovan JH-Slavia JU ČBNE22.3.10:00
VSK ČK-VK Madeta ČBNE22.3.10:00
Třebín-Slavia JU ČBNE22.3.10:00
Hlincovka-Slovan JHNE22.3.10:00
VK Madeta ČB-Slavia JU ČBNE22.3.10:00
VSK ČK-Slovan JHNE22.3.10:00
Třebín-HlincovkaNE22.3.10:00
Hlincovka-VK Madeta ČBNE22.3.10:00
Slovan JH-TřebínNE22.3.10:00
Slavia JU ČB-VSK ČKNE22.3.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Hlincovka 11 10 1 0 0 22:1 565:310 32
2 VK Madeta ČB 11 9 0 1 1 19:4 535:352 28
3 Třebín 11 5 1 1 4 13:11 482:474 18
4 Slovan JH 12 3 1 1 7 9:17 499:574 12
5 VSK ČK 11 1 2 1 7 7:18 408:557 8
6 Slavia JU ČB 12 1 0 1 10 3:22 379:601 4
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 VSK ČK - VK Madeta ČB ZŠ O.Nedbala ČB 0:2 (-9,-10)
2 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 Třebín - Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (15,13)
3 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Slovan JH 2:0 (11,23)
4 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 VK Madeta ČB - Slovan JH 2:0 (10,18)
5 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Slavia JU ČB - Hlincovka 0:2 (-15,-3)
6 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 VSK ČK - Třebín 0:2 (-19,-23)
7 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - VK Madeta ČB 0:2 (-12,-11)
8 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - VSK ČK 2:0 (6,10)
9 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Slovan JH - Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (14,21)
10 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 VK Madeta ČB - Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (4,7)
11 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 VSK ČK - Slovan JH 0:2 (-19,-17)
12 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Hlincovka 0:2 (-12,-18)
13 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - VK Madeta ČB 2:0 (15,20)
14 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Slovan JH - Třebín 1:2 (21,-15,-12)
15 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Slavia JU ČB - VSK ČK 0:2 (-23,-21)
2. kolo
16 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Slovan JH - VK Madeta ČB Hala Loko ČB 0:2 (-18,-11)
17 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Slavia JU ČB 2:0 (16,11)
18 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Třebín - VSK ČK 2:0 (13,17)
19 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Madeta ČB - Třebín 2:0 (17,23)
20 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VSK ČK - Hlincovka 0:2 (-9,-9)
21 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Slavia JU ČB - Slovan JH 0:2 (-25,-8)
22 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Slavia JU ČB - VK Madeta ČB 0:2 (-13,-12)
23 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Slovan JH - VSK ČK 2:1 (-19,21,11)
24 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - Třebín 2:0 (10,18)
25 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Madeta ČB - Hlincovka 1:2 (-17,25,-6)
26 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Slovan JH 2:0 (12,19)
27 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VSK ČK - Slavia JU ČB 2:1 (17,-16,12)
28 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Madeta ČB - VSK ČK 2:0 (11,16)
29 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Slavia JU ČB - Třebín 0:2 (-12,-22)
30 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Slovan JH - Hlincovka 0:2 (-20,-16)
3. kolo
31 26. 1. 2020, 09:00 Třebín - Slavia JU ČB ZŠ Máj 1 .
32 26. 1. 2020, 09:00 VSK ČK - VK Madeta ČB .
33 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK Madeta ČB - Slovan JH 2:0 (16,19)
34 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Slavia JU ČB - Hlincovka 0:2 (-10,-8)
35 26. 1. 2020, 11:00 VSK ČK - Třebín 2:1 (16,-17,9)
36 26. 1. 2020, 11:00 Slovan JH - Slavia JU ČB 0:2 (-18,-25)
37 26. 1. 2020, 12:00 Hlincovka - VSK ČK .
38 26. 1. 2020, 12:00 Třebín - VK Madeta ČB .
39 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 VK Madeta ČB - Slavia JU ČB .
40 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 Hlincovka - Slovan JH .
41 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 VSK ČK - Slovan JH .
42 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka - VK Madeta ČB .
43 26. 1. 2020, 15:00 Slovan JH - Třebín .
44 26. 1. 2020, 15:00 Slavia JU ČB - VSK ČK .
45 26. 1. 2020, 16:00 Třebín - Hlincovka .
4. kolo
46 22. 3. 2020, 09:00 VK Madeta ČB - Slovan JH Hala Loko ČB .
47 22. 3. 2020, 09:00 Slavia JU ČB - Hlincovka .
48 22. 3. 2020, 09:00 VSK ČK - Třebín .
49 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - VK Madeta ČB .
50 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka - VSK ČK .
51 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Slovan JH - Slavia JU ČB .
52 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 VSK ČK - VK Madeta ČB .
53 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Slavia JU ČB .
54 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka - Slovan JH .
55 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 VK Madeta ČB - Slavia JU ČB .
56 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 VSK ČK - Slovan JH .
57 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Hlincovka .
58 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka - VK Madeta ČB .
59 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Slovan JH - Třebín .
60 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Slavia JU ČB - VSK ČK .
Vedoucí soutěže: Kamila Křížová, tel. 602 289 105, email: kamila_krizova@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018