13. kolo
SK Čentro 0:3SK Špaček(-17, -11, -20)
VSK Č. Krumlov0:3VSK Slavia JU ČB(-10, -17, -20)
TJ Sokol Křemže1:3TJ Loko A(23, -22, -12, -15)
TJ Sokol Písek3:0SKP ČB A(18, 24, 15)
Příští kolo
SKP ČB A3:1TJ Sokol KřemžeČT21.2.19:20
TJ Loko A3:0VSK Č. KrumlovST20.2.20:20
VSK Slavia JU ČB3:0SK Čentro ÚT19.2.20:20
SK ŠpačekX:3TJ Vltava ČBPO18.2.20:20
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VSK Slavia JU ČB1612112 43:1339
2 TJ Sokol Písek1612112 41:1639
3 TJ Loko A1611122 41:1937
4 SK Špaček1610005 32:2029
5 VSK Č. Krumlov167216 30:2626
6 TJ Vltava ČB1641110 22:3615
7 TJ Sokol Křemže1631111 19:3912
8 SK Čentro 1613210 17:4311
9 SKP ČB A1611212 12:457
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav Cháb,
1. kolo
2 4. 10. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:3 (-16,-17,-20)
3 4. 10. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Špaček 3:0 (15,19,25)
4 1. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Vltava ČB 3:0 (17,17,16)
5 25. 10. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - SK Čentro 3:0 (20,13,23)
2. kolo
7 11. 10. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - VSK Č. Krumlov 0:3 (-18,-17,-19)
8 8. 10. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:0 (10,20,12)
9 11. 12. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Sokol Písek 3:0 (20,15,20)
10 10. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko A - SKP ČB A 3:0 (12,11,23)
3. kolo
12 18. 10. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Loko A 3:1 (22,19,-25,22)
13 15. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK Slavia JU ČB 1:3 (-15,-20,21,-21)
14 18. 10. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - SK Špaček 0:3 (-22,-15,-17)
15 18. 10. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Vltava ČB 0:3 (-25,-20,-13)
4. kolo
17 22. 10. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček - SK Čentro 3:0 (19,14,17)
18 23. 10. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - VSK Č. Krumlov 3:0 (19,21,17)
19 24. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko A - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:1 (19,21,-23,17)
20 25. 10. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Sokol Písek 0:3 (-14,-14,-9)
5. kolo
22 29. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - SKP ČB A 3:0 (10,20,23)
23 1. 11. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - TJ Loko A 3:0 (22,20,20)
24 1. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:3 (-17,-22,-21)
25 1. 11. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - SK Špaček 0:3 (-17,-17,-19)
6. kolo
27 6. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Vltava ČB 3:0 (18,10,18)
28 7. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko A - SK Čentro 3:0 (11,17,10)
29 8. 11. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - VSK Č. Krumlov 2:3 (-17,-14,23,10,-11)
30 6. 12. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Sokol Křemže 2:3 (16,-22,22,-14,-16)
7. kolo
32 15. 11. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - TJ Sokol Písek 2:3 (-17,15,15,-25,-8)
33 15. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - SKP ČB A 3:1 (15,-19,24,20)
34 15. 11. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - TJ Loko A 1:3 (-14,-12,22,-15)
35 12. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček - VSK Slavia JU ČB 3:1 (-13,23,25,23)
8. kolo
37 21. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko A - SK Špaček 3:1 (-25,20,20,11)
38 22. 11. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Vltava ČB 2:3 (-20,14,-21,20,-11)
39 22. 11. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Čentro 3:0 (16,16,25)
40 22. 11. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:0 (20,15,20)
9. kolo
42 29. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Křemže 1:3 (-22,-18,23,-18)
43 29. 11. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - TJ Sokol Písek 1:3 (12,-22,-22,-20)
44 26. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček - SKP ČB A 3:0 (13,12,19)
45 27. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Loko A 2:3 (22,27,-22,-23,-13)
10. kolo
47 22. 1. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SKP ČB A 3:0 (17,15,21)
48 21. 1. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - TJ Sokol Písek 1:3 (-16,18,-23,-19)
49 24. 1. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:1 (23,24,-21,17)
50 24. 1. 2019, 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK Č. Krumlov 2:3 (22,-15,-18,12,-9)
11. kolo
52 18. 3. 2019, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - TJ Vltava ČB 3:1 (17,-16,18,18)
53 28. 1. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Špaček 0:3 (-19,-13,-22)
54 21. 2. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB 3:1 (26,-15,20,14)
55 31. 1. 2019, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Loko A 0:3 (-21,-14,-15)
12. kolo
57 16. 1. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko A - TJ Sokol Písek 3:0 (22,24,23)
58 26. 2. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:0 (13,10,12)
59 25. 2. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - VSK Č. Krumlov 3:0 (15,16,13)
60 7. 2. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - SK Čentro 2:3 (-19,-18,20,26,-10)
13. kolo
62 14. 2. 2019, 20:20 SK Čentro - SK Špaček 0:3 (-17,-11,-20)
63 14. 2. 2019, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:3 (-10,-17,-20)
64 11. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Loko A 1:3 (23,-22,-12,-15)
65 14. 2. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SKP ČB A 3:0 (18,24,15)
14. kolo
67 21. 2. 2019, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:1 (-21,17,21,24)
68 20. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko A - VSK Č. Krumlov 3:0 (21,24,18)
69 19. 2. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Čentro 3:0 (19,13,13)
70 18. 2. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - TJ Vltava ČB X:3
15. kolo
72 28. 2. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB 1:3 (22,-17,-19,-20)
73 28. 2. 2019, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Loko A 3:2 (22,-20,-23,24,14)
74 28. 2. 2019, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - SKP ČB A 3:0 (16,13,14)
75 25. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Sokol Písek 0:3 (-21,-22,-19)
16. kolo
77 7. 3. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK Č. Krumlov 3:1 (10,-21,24,20)
78 7. 3. 2019, 19:20 SKP ČB A - SK Čentro 3:2 (-24,22,23,-24,10)
79 6. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko A - TJ Vltava ČB 3:1 (-22,20,18,20)
80 5. 3. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Špaček 3:0 (20,19,22)
17. kolo
82 11. 3. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - TJ Loko A 0:3 (-18,-20,-19)
83 14. 3. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - SKP ČB A 3:0 (17,14,11)
84 14. 3. 2019, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Písek 0:3 (-6,-23,-17)
85 11. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK Č. Krumlov 0:3 (-11,-19,-17)
18. kolo
87 18. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Čentro 2:3 (22,-24,20,-18,-12)
88 25. 3. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Vltava ČB 3:0 (21,13,22)
89 21. 3. 2019, 19:20 SKP ČB A - SK Špaček 1:3 (18,-23,-17,-27)
90 20. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko A - VSK Slavia JU ČB 2:3 (-18,25,16,-15,-10)
© ČVS 2015-2018