Jihočeský přebor muži 1

7. kolo
VK ČB-Čentro
TJ Vltava-
Netolice-VSK Č.Krumlov
So Křemže-Slavia JU ČB
So Písek-Loko ČB
Příští kolo
Čentro-Loko ČBČT21.11.20:20
Slavia JU ČB-So PísekÚT19.11.20:20
VSK Č.Krumlov-So KřemžeČT21.11.20:00
-NetolicePO18.11.20:20
VK ČB-TJ VltavaČT21.11.19:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Slavia JU ČB 3 3 0 0 0 9:2 274:190 9
2 Loko ČB 3 3 0 0 0 9:2 270:217 9
3 Netolice 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:91 6
4 So Písek 2 1 1 0 0 6:2 189:169 5
5 So Křemže 2 1 1 0 0 6:3 191:182 5
6 VSK Č.Krumlov 3 1 0 0 2 4:6 203:226 3
7 VK ČB 4 0 0 1 3 4:12 325:375 1
8 TJ Vltava 4 0 0 1 3 3:12 283:354 1
9 Čentro 3 0 0 0 3 1:9 166:247 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Čentro 3:1 (-22,12,13,19)
2 3. 10. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - Loko ČB 1:3 (-21,-19,23,-22)
3 30. 9. 2019, 20:20 - So Písek .
4 3. 10. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - So Křemže 2:3 (-17,15,-20,19,-13)
5 3. 10. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - Netolice 0:3 (-15,-12,-20)
2. kolo
6 10. 10. 2019, 20:20 Čentro - Netolice 0:3 (-14,-14,-16)
7 7. 10. 2019, 20:00 So Křemže - TJ Vltava 3:1 (18,22,-17,17)
8 10. 10. 2019, 20:00 So Písek - VK ČB 3:0 (24,24,17)
9 9. 10. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - .
10 8. 10. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - VSK Č.Krumlov 3:0 (14,11,16)
3. kolo
11 17. 10. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - Čentro 3:0 (18,19,16)
12 14. 10. 2019, 20:20 - Slavia JU ČB .
13 17. 10. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - Loko ČB 1:3 (22,-19,-20,-16)
14 17. 10. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - So Písek 2:3 (24,-19,-23,23,-11)
15 6. 12. 2019, 19:20 Netolice - So Křemže Nováček M. ,Kopřiva J.
4. kolo
16 24. 10. 2019, 20:20 Čentro - So Křemže Pitner J. ,Petrovič M.
17 24. 10. 2019, 20:00 So Písek - Netolice Šebková K. ,Peller F.
18 23. 10. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - TJ Vltava 3:0 (16,18,16)
19 22. 10. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - VK ČB 3:1 (19,16,-27,16)
20 24. 10. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - .
5. kolo
21 28. 10. 2019, 20:20 - Čentro .
22 31. 10. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - VSK Č.Krumlov Biskup R. ,Lisovol O.
23 31. 10. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - Slavia JU ČB Kobrle J. ,Bartrop J.
24 1. 11. 2019, 19:20 Netolice - Loko ČB Peller F. ,Pňáček J.
25 25. 11. 2019, 20:00 So Křemže - So Písek Kratochvíl J. ,Lovčí S.
6. kolo
26 7. 11. 2019, 20:20 Čentro - So Písek Kobrle J. ,Vondrášek J.
27 6. 11. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - So Křemže Janoušek V. ,Kratochvíl J.
28 5. 11. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Netolice Sokol V. ,Novotný M.
29 7. 11. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - TJ Vltava Aubrecht V. ,Janoušek V.
30 4. 11. 2019, 20:20 - VK ČB .
7. kolo
31 14. 11. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - Čentro Kurzová M. ,Lisovol O.
32 14. 11. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - .
33 15. 11. 2019, 19:20 Netolice - VSK Č.Krumlov Nováček M. ,Švehla J.
34 11. 11. 2019, 20:00 So Křemže - Slavia JU ČB Nahodil L. ,Janoušek V.
35 14. 11. 2019, 20:00 So Písek - Loko ČB Šebková K. ,Musil J.
8. kolo
36 21. 11. 2019, 20:20 Čentro - Loko ČB Kurzová M. ,Franc J.
37 19. 11. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - So Písek Novotný M. ,Kurzová M.
38 21. 11. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - So Křemže Kopřiva J. ,Lovčí S.
39 18. 11. 2019, 20:20 - Netolice .
40 21. 11. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - TJ Vltava Lisovol O. ,Nahodil L.
9. kolo
41 28. 11. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - Čentro Kobrle J. ,Biskup R.
42 29. 11. 2019, 19:20 Netolice - VK ČB Petrovič M. ,Kopřiva J.
43 25. 11. 2019, 20:00 So Křemže - .
44 28. 11. 2019, 20:00 So Písek - VSK Č.Krumlov Šebková K. ,Baudis A.
45 27. 11. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - Slavia JU ČB Novotný M. ,Petrovič M.
10. kolo
46 23. 1. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - Slavia JU ČB .
47 22. 1. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - VSK Č.Krumlov .
48 23. 1. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - .
49 20. 1. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - VK ČB .
50 24. 1. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - TJ Vltava .
11. kolo
51 31. 1. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - Čentro .
52 30. 1. 2020, 19:20 TJ Vltava - So Křemže .
53 30. 1. 2020, 19:00 VK ČB - So Písek .
54 27. 1. 2020, 20:20 - Loko ČB .
55 27. 1. 2020, 17:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - Slavia JU ČB .
12. kolo
56 6. 2. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - VSK Č.Krumlov .
57 4. 2. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - .
58 5. 2. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - VK ČB .
59 6. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - TJ Vltava .
60 3. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - Netolice .
13. kolo
61 17. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - Čentro .
62 14. 2. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - So Písek .
63 5. 12. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - Loko ČB Pitner J. ,Kurzová M.
64 6. 2. 2020, 19:00 VK ČB - Slavia JU ČB .
65 10. 2. 2020, 17:00 - VSK Č.Krumlov .
14. kolo
66 20. 2. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - .
67 17. 2. 2020, 17:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - VK ČB .
68 18. 2. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - TJ Vltava .
69 19. 2. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - Netolice .
70 20. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - So Křemže .
15. kolo
71 27. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - Čentro .
72 24. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - Loko ČB .
73 28. 2. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - Slavia JU ČB .
74 27. 2. 2020, 19:20 TJ Vltava - VSK Č.Krumlov .
75 27. 2. 2020, 19:00 VK ČB - .
16. kolo
76 5. 3. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - VK ČB .
77 2. 3. 2020, 20:20 - TJ Vltava .
78 2. 3. 2020, 17:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - Netolice .
79 3. 3. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - So Křemže .
80 4. 3. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - So Písek .
17. kolo
81 11. 3. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - Čentro .
82 12. 3. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - Slavia JU ČB .
83 9. 3. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - VSK Č.Krumlov .
84 13. 3. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - .
85 12. 3. 2020, 19:20 TJ Vltava - VK ČB .
18. kolo
86 19. 3. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - TJ Vltava .
87 19. 3. 2020, 19:00 VK ČB - Netolice .
88 16. 3. 2020, 20:20 - So Křemže .
89 16. 3. 2020, 17:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - So Písek .
90 17. 3. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Loko ČB .
Vedoucí soutěže Mgr. Bohuslav Cháb,602489243,bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018