Mládež
27. 12. 2019
Prague Volleyball Games 2019

Jihočeský přebor muži 1

9. kolo
TJ Vltava-Čentro
Netolice-VK ČB
So Křemže-SK Špaček
So Písek-VSK Č.Krumlov
Loko ČB-Slavia JU ČB
Příští kolo
Čentro-Slavia JU ČBČT23.1.20:20
Loko ČB-VSK Č.KrumlovST22.1.20:20
So Písek-SK ŠpačekČT23.1.20:00
So Křemže-VK ČBPO20.1.20:00
Netolice-TJ Vltava24.1.19:20
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 VSK Č.Krumlov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Loko ČB 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Slavia JU ČB 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Čentro 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 SK Špaček 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 So Písek 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
7 TJ Vltava 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
8 Netolice 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
9 VK ČB 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
10 So Křemže 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Čentro Březnický J. ,Nahodil L.
2 3. 10. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - Loko ČB Janoušek V. ,Nahodil L.
3 30. 9. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - So Písek Kobrle J. ,Novotný M.
4 3. 10. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - So Křemže Nováček M. ,Švehla J.
5 3. 10. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - Netolice Sokol V. ,Lisovol O.
2. kolo
6 10. 10. 2019, 20:20 Čentro - Netolice Švehla J. ,Kobrle J.
7 7. 10. 2019, 20:00 So Křemže - TJ Vltava Kopřiva J. ,Franc J.
8 10. 10. 2019, 20:00 So Písek - VK ČB Baudis A. ,Musil J.
9 9. 10. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - SK Špaček Biskup R. ,Novotný M.
10 8. 10. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - VSK Č.Krumlov Petrovič M. ,Bartrop J.
3. kolo
11 17. 10. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - Čentro Sokol V. ,Aubrecht V.
12 14. 10. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - Slavia JU ČB Janoušek V. ,Nahodil L.
13 17. 10. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - Loko ČB Janoušek V. ,Lisovol O.
14 17. 10. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - So Písek Březnický J. ,Vondrášek J.
15 6. 12. 2019, 19:20 Netolice - So Křemže Nováček M. ,Kopřiva J.
4. kolo
16 24. 10. 2019, 20:20 Čentro - So Křemže Pitner J. ,Petrovič M.
17 24. 10. 2019, 20:00 So Písek - Netolice Šebková K. ,Peller F.
18 23. 10. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - TJ Vltava Švehla J. ,Franc J.
19 22. 10. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - VK ČB Kratochvíl J. ,Nováček M.
20 24. 10. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - SK Špaček Biskup R. ,Bartrop J.
5. kolo
21 28. 10. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - Čentro Pitner J. ,Vondrášek J.
22 31. 10. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - VSK Č.Krumlov Biskup R. ,Lisovol O.
23 31. 10. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - Slavia JU ČB Kobrle J. ,Březnický J.
24 1. 11. 2019, 19:20 Netolice - Loko ČB Nováček M. ,Švehla J.
25 28. 10. 2019, 20:00 So Křemže - So Písek Kratochvíl J. ,Lovčí S.
6. kolo
26 7. 11. 2019, 20:20 Čentro - So Písek Kobrle J. ,Vondrášek J.
27 6. 11. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - So Křemže Janoušek V. ,Kratochvíl J.
28 5. 11. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Netolice Sokol V. ,Březnický J.
29 7. 11. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - TJ Vltava Aubrecht V. ,Janoušek V.
30 4. 11. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - VK ČB Petrovič M. ,Pitner J.
7. kolo
31 14. 11. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - Čentro Kurzová M. ,Lisovol O.
32 14. 11. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - SK Špaček Kopřiva J. ,Aubrecht V.
33 15. 11. 2019, 19:20 Netolice - VSK Č.Krumlov Nováček M. ,Švehla J.
34 11. 11. 2019, 20:00 So Křemže - Slavia JU ČB Nahodil L. ,Janoušek V.
35 14. 11. 2019, 20:00 So Písek - Loko ČB Šebková K. ,Musil J.
8. kolo
36 21. 11. 2019, 20:20 Čentro - Loko ČB Kurzová M. ,Franc J.
37 19. 11. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - So Písek Novotný M. ,Kurzová M.
38 21. 11. 2019, 20:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - So Křemže Kopřiva J. ,Lovčí S.
39 18. 11. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - Netolice Nováček M. ,Biskup R.
40 21. 11. 2019, 19:00 VK ČB - TJ Vltava Lisovol O. ,Nahodil L.
9. kolo
41 28. 11. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - Čentro Kobrle J. ,Biskup R.
42 29. 11. 2019, 19:20 Netolice - VK ČB Petrovič M. ,Kopřiva J.
43 25. 11. 2019, 20:00 So Křemže - SK Špaček Aubrecht V. ,Sokol V.
44 28. 11. 2019, 20:00 So Písek - VSK Č.Krumlov Šebková K. ,Baudis A.
45 27. 11. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - Slavia JU ČB Novotný M. ,Petrovič M.
10. kolo
46 23. 1. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - Slavia JU ČB .
47 22. 1. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - VSK Č.Krumlov .
48 23. 1. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - SK Špaček .
49 20. 1. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - VK ČB .
50 24. 1. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - TJ Vltava .
11. kolo
51 31. 1. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - Čentro .
52 30. 1. 2020, 19:20 TJ Vltava - So Křemže .
53 30. 1. 2020, 19:00 VK ČB - So Písek .
54 27. 1. 2020, 20:20 SK Špaček - Loko ČB .
55 27. 1. 2020, 17:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - Slavia JU ČB .
12. kolo
56 6. 2. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - VSK Č.Krumlov .
57 4. 2. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - SK Špaček .
58 5. 2. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - VK ČB .
59 6. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - TJ Vltava .
60 3. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - Netolice .
13. kolo
61 17. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - Čentro .
62 14. 2. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - So Písek .
63 5. 12. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava - Loko ČB Pitner J. ,Kurzová M.
64 6. 2. 2020, 19:00 VK ČB - Slavia JU ČB .
65 10. 2. 2020, 17:00 SK Špaček - VSK Č.Krumlov .
14. kolo
66 20. 2. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - SK Špaček .
67 17. 2. 2020, 17:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - VK ČB .
68 18. 2. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - TJ Vltava .
69 19. 2. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - Netolice .
70 20. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - So Křemže .
15. kolo
71 27. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - Čentro .
72 24. 2. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - Loko ČB .
73 28. 2. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - Slavia JU ČB .
74 27. 2. 2020, 19:20 TJ Vltava - VSK Č.Krumlov .
75 27. 2. 2020, 19:00 VK ČB - SK Špaček .
16. kolo
76 5. 3. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - VK ČB .
77 2. 3. 2020, 20:20 SK Špaček - TJ Vltava .
78 2. 3. 2020, 17:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - Netolice .
79 3. 3. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - So Křemže .
80 4. 3. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - So Písek .
17. kolo
81 11. 3. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - Čentro .
82 12. 3. 2020, 20:00 So Písek - Slavia JU ČB .
83 9. 3. 2020, 20:00 So Křemže - VSK Č.Krumlov .
84 13. 3. 2020, 19:20 Netolice - SK Špaček .
85 12. 3. 2020, 19:20 TJ Vltava - VK ČB .
18. kolo
86 19. 3. 2020, 20:20 Čentro - TJ Vltava .
87 19. 3. 2020, 19:00 VK ČB - Netolice .
88 16. 3. 2020, 20:20 SK Špaček - So Křemže .
89 16. 3. 2020, 17:00 VSK Č.Krumlov - So Písek .
90 17. 3. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Loko ČB .
Vedoucí soutěže Mgr. Bohuslav Cháb,602489243,bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018