9. kolo
SK Čentro 1:3TJ Sokol Křemže(-22, -18, 23, -18)
TJ Vltava ČB1:3TJ Sokol Písek(12, -22, -22, -20)
SK Špaček3:0SKP ČB A(13, 12, 19)
VSK Slavia JU ČB2:3TJ Loko A(22, 27, -22, -23, -13)
Příští kolo
VSK Slavia JU ČB-SKP ČB AÚT22.1.20:20
SK Špaček-TJ Sokol PísekPO21.1.20:20
TJ Vltava ČB-TJ Sokol KřemžeČT24.1.19:20
SK Čentro -VSK Č. KrumlovČT24.1.20:20
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Písek75110 20:718
2 SK Špaček86002 19:718
3 TJ Loko A85102 19:1117
4 VSK Slavia JU ČB75011 18:716
5 VSK Č. Krumlov84112 17:1115
6 TJ Sokol Křemže83104 14:1511
7 TJ Vltava ČB81106 8:205
8 SK Čentro 81007 4:223
9 SKP ČB A80026 5:242
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 4. 10. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:3 (-16,-17,-20)
3 4. 10. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Špaček 3:0 (15,19,25)
4 1. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Vltava ČB 3:0 (17,17,16)
5 25. 10. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - SK Čentro 3:0 (20,13,23)
2. kolo
7 11. 10. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - VSK Č. Krumlov 0:3 (-18,-17,-19)
8 8. 10. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:0 (10,20,12)
9 11. 12. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Sokol Písek Janoušek V. ,Aubrecht V.
10 10. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko A - SKP ČB A 3:0 (12,11,23)
3. kolo
12 18. 10. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Loko A 3:1 (22,19,-25,22)
13 15. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK Slavia JU ČB 1:3 (-15,-20,21,-21)
14 18. 10. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - SK Špaček 0:3 (-22,-15,-17)
15 18. 10. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Vltava ČB 0:3 (-25,-20,-13)
4. kolo
17 22. 10. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček - SK Čentro 3:0 (19,14,17)
18 23. 10. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - VSK Č. Krumlov 3:0 (19,21,17)
19 24. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko A - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:1 (19,21,-23,17)
20 25. 10. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Sokol Písek 0:3 (-14,-14,-9)
5. kolo
22 29. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - SKP ČB A 3:0 (10,20,23)
23 1. 11. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - TJ Loko A 3:0 (22,20,20)
24 1. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK Slavia JU ČB 0:3 (-17,-22,-21)
25 1. 11. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - SK Špaček 0:3 (-17,-17,-19)
6. kolo
27 6. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Vltava ČB 3:0 (18,10,18)
28 7. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko A - SK Čentro 3:0 (11,17,10)
29 8. 11. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - VSK Č. Krumlov 2:3 (-17,-14,23,10,-11)
30 6. 12. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Sokol Křemže 2:3 (16,-22,22,-14,-16)
7. kolo
32 15. 11. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - TJ Sokol Písek 2:3 (-17,15,15,-25,-8)
33 15. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - SKP ČB A 3:1 (15,-19,24,20)
34 15. 11. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - TJ Loko A 1:3 (-14,-12,22,-15)
35 12. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček - VSK Slavia JU ČB 3:1 (-13,23,25,23)
8. kolo
37 21. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko A - SK Špaček 3:1 (-25,20,20,11)
38 22. 11. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Vltava ČB 2:3 (-20,14,-21,20,-11)
39 22. 11. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Čentro 3:0 (16,16,25)
40 22. 11. 2018, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:0 (20,15,20)
9. kolo
42 29. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Křemže 1:3 (-22,-18,23,-18)
43 29. 11. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - TJ Sokol Písek 1:3 (12,-22,-22,-20)
44 26. 11. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček - SKP ČB A 3:0 (13,12,19)
45 27. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Loko A 2:3 (22,27,-22,-23,-13)
10. kolo
47 22. 1. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SKP ČB A Švehla J. ,Březnický J.
48 21. 1. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - TJ Sokol Písek Novotný M. ,Petrovič M.
49 24. 1. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - TJ Sokol Křemže Kobrle J. ,Hromada J.
50 24. 1. 2019, 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK Č. Krumlov Vondrášek J. ,Lisovol O.
11. kolo
52 31. 1. 2019, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - TJ Vltava ČB Švehla J. ,Pitner J.
53 28. 1. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Špaček Janoušek V. ,Kratochvíl J.
54 31. 1. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB Holeček M. ,Baudis A.
55 31. 1. 2019, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Loko A Lisovol O. ,Nováček M.
12. kolo
57 16. 1. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko A - TJ Sokol Písek Sokol V. ,Aubrecht V.
58 5. 2. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - TJ Sokol Křemže Kurzová M. ,Švehla J.
59 4. 2. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - VSK Č. Krumlov Kobrle J. ,Nováček M.
60 7. 2. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - SK Čentro Korandová T. ,Biskup R.
13. kolo
62 14. 2. 2019, 20:20 SK Čentro - SK Špaček Hromada J. ,Bartrop J.
63 14. 2. 2019, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - VSK Slavia JU ČB Nahodil L. ,Janoušek V.
64 11. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Loko A Svoboda S. ,Kratochvíl J.
65 14. 2. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SKP ČB A Remeš R. ,Pňáček J.
14. kolo
67 21. 2. 2019, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Sokol Křemže Korandová T. ,Březnický J.
68 20. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko A - VSK Č. Krumlov Aubrecht V. ,Kurzová M.
69 19. 2. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Čentro Březnický J. ,Nováček M.
70 18. 2. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - TJ Vltava ČB Pitner J. ,Lisovol O.
15. kolo
72 28. 2. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB Švehla J. ,Vondrášek J.
73 28. 2. 2019, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Loko A Lisovol O. ,Biskup R.
74 28. 2. 2019, 19:30 VSK Č. Krumlov - SKP ČB A Franc J. ,Kopřiva J.
75 25. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Sokol Písek Kratochvíl J. ,Svoboda S.
16. kolo
77 7. 3. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK Č. Krumlov Šebková K. ,Musil J.
78 7. 3. 2019, 19:20 SKP ČB A - SK Čentro Korandová T. ,Janoušek V.
79 6. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko A - TJ Vltava ČB Pitner J. ,Kurzová M.
80 5. 3. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB - SK Špaček Novotný M. ,Lisovol O.
17. kolo
82 11. 3. 2019, 20:20 SK Špaček - TJ Loko A Biskup R. ,Nováček M.
83 14. 3. 2019, 19:20 TJ Vltava ČB - SKP ČB A Kobrle J. ,Hromada J.
84 14. 3. 2019, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Písek Březnický J. ,Nováček M.
85 11. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK Č. Krumlov Aubrecht V. ,Sokol V.
18. kolo
87 18. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Čentro Petrovič M. ,Novotný M.
88 21. 3. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Vltava ČB Musil J. ,Baudis A.
89 21. 3. 2019, 19:20 SKP ČB A - SK Špaček Vondrášek J. ,Korandová T.
90 20. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko A - VSK Slavia JU ČB Janoušek V. ,Petrovič M.
© ČVS 2015-2018