13. kolo
SKP ČB B-TJ Slavoj Ledenice
SK Staré Hodějovice-TJ Meteor České Budějovice
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice-TJ ČZ Strakonice
TJ Sokol Písek-TJ Spartak Kaplice
Příští kolo
TJ Slavoj Ledenice-TJ Sokol PísekČT14.6.17:30
TJ Spartak Kaplice-TJ Lokomotiva České BudějoviceČT14.6.17:30
TJ ČZ Strakonice-SK Staré HodějoviceČT14.6.17:30
TJ Meteor České Budějovice-SKP ČB BČT14.6.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Písek65001 16:715
2 TJ Meteor České Budějovice63120 16:1013
3 TJ ČZ Strakonice64002 13:712
4 SK Staré Hodějovice63012 12:1010
5 TJ Slavoj Ledenice61302 12:139
6 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice61113 8:146
7 TJ Spartak Kaplice61104 9:145
8 SKP ČB B60024 7:182
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 24. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Meteor České Budějovice - TJ Slavoj Ledenice 2:3 (-20,16,14,-23,-10)
2 24. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SKP ČB B 3:1 (-19,10,12,11)
3 24. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Spartak Kaplice - SK Staré Hodějovice 3:0 (15,16,23)
4 24. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 3:0 (18,15,21)
2. kolo
5 31. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Ledenice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 3:2 (-23,22,-21,23,10)
6 24. 11. 2017, 17:30 SK Staré Hodějovice - TJ Sokol Písek NH 1:3 (-18,18,-23,-21)
7 12. 9. 2017, 17:00 SKP ČB B - TJ Spartak Kaplice 2:3 (-24,23,-23,22,-13)
8 31. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Meteor České Budějovice - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:0 (20,12,11)
3. kolo
9 7. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Slavoj Ledenice 3:0 (18,13,21)
10 19. 10. 2017, 20:00 TJ Spartak Kaplice - TJ Meteor České Budějovice NH 1:3 (-21,26,-19,-19)
11 7. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SKP ČB B 3:1 (23,23,-18,14)
12 7. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Staré Hodějovice 0:3 (-23,-26,-20)
4. kolo
13 3. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Ledenice - SK Staré Hodějovice 0:3 (-16,-20,-22)
14 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 SKP ČB B - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 0:3 (-18,-13,-21)
15 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Meteor České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Písek 3:1 (-17,13,23,19)
16 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Spartak Kaplice 3:0 (15,15,12)
5. kolo
17 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Spartak Kaplice - TJ Slavoj Ledenice 1:3 (-15,8,-21,-19)
18 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:1 (20,-24,14,24)
19 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Meteor České Budějovice 3:2 (-18,23,22,-23,9)
20 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Staré Hodějovice - SKP ČB B 3:1 (24,20,-19,15)
6. kolo
21 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Ledenice - SKP ČB B 3:2 (23,-22,14,-30,11)
22 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Meteor České Budějovice - SK Staré Hodějovice 3:2 (22,-22,14,-21,11)
23 28. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 3:0 (22,19,17)
24 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Spartak Kaplice - TJ Sokol Písek 1:3 (-18,-12,20,-25)
7. kolo
25 3. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Slavoj Ledenice Šebková K.
26 3. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Spartak Kaplice Čipera J.
27 3. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Staré Hodějovice - TJ ČZ Strakonice Janoušek V.
28 3. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP ČB B - TJ Meteor České Budějovice Nahodil L.
8. kolo
29 10. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Ledenice - TJ Meteor České Budějovice Scheichl A.
30 10. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP ČB B - TJ ČZ Strakonice Aubrecht V.
31 12. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Staré Hodějovice - TJ Spartak Kaplice Pitner J.
32 10. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Písek Sokol V.
9. kolo
33 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Slavoj Ledenice Švehla J.
34 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Staré Hodějovice Baudis A.
35 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Spartak Kaplice - SKP ČB B Lovčí S.
36 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Meteor České Budějovice Škarvada M.
10. kolo
37 22. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Ledenice - TJ ČZ Strakonice Janoušek V.
38 22. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Meteor České Budějovice - TJ Spartak Kaplice Aubrecht V.
39 22. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP ČB B - TJ Sokol Písek Lisovol O.
40 22. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Staré Hodějovice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Bartrop J.
11. kolo
41 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Staré Hodějovice - TJ Slavoj Ledenice Nováček M.
42 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SKP ČB B Franc J.
43 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Meteor České Budějovice Baudis A.
44 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Spartak Kaplice - TJ ČZ Strakonice Lovčí S.
12. kolo
45 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Ledenice - TJ Spartak Kaplice Kurzová M.
46 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Sokol Písek Škarvada M.
47 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Meteor České Budějovice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Sokol V.
48 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP ČB B - SK Staré Hodějovice Biskup R.
13. kolo
49 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 SKP ČB B - TJ Slavoj Ledenice Semrád L.
50 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Staré Hodějovice - TJ Meteor České Budějovice Kopřiva J.
51 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ ČZ Strakonice Biskup R.
52 5. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Spartak Kaplice Švandová Vlčková J.
14. kolo
53 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Ledenice - TJ Sokol Písek Novotný M.
54 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Spartak Kaplice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Lovčí S.
55 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK Staré Hodějovice Kropáček F.
56 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Meteor České Budějovice - SKP ČB B Aubrecht V.
© ČVS 2015