Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | |
TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | |
TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 3:2 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | (-25, 17, 23, -14, 8) |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:10 | 600:567 | 14 | |
2 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16:9 | 549:488 | 13 | |
3 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16:11 | 585:572 | 12 | |
4 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17:16 | 738:704 | 11 | |
5 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA ČB (B) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 492:483 | 10 | |
6 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou, z.s. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | 525:569 | 5 | |
7 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9:24 | 636:742 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 31. 8. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:2 (17,17,-23,-15,6) | ||
3 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:00 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:1 (-20,19,15,20) | ||
4 | 30. 10. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | 3:0 (21,17,16) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 3:1 (-23,20,24,18) | ||
7 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 0:3 (-14,-17,-21) | ||
8 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 2:3 (20,17,-17,-23,-6) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 3:2 (21,-24,-20,22,8) | ||
11 | 13. 11. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:2 (-18,16,-23,14,12) | ||
12 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:00 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:1 (14,19,-23,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | 0:3 (-17,-24,-22) | ||
15 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 3:2 (21,-20,-20,21,15) | ||
16 | 21. 9. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 3:2 (14,22,-11,-22,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 25. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 1:3 (-28,15,-20,-21) | ||
19 | 28. 9. 2023, 17:00 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 0:3 (-23,-18,-20) | ||
20 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:2 (-21,23,-22,24,13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 5. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:1 (-22,23,27,18) | ||
23 | 5. 10. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | 3:2 (22,23,-20,-22,11) | ||
24 | 5. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 2:3 (25,-15,-24,17,-4) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 6. 6. 2024, 17:00 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | . | ||
27 | 6. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | . | ||
28 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 17. 10. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | Po dohodě obou týmů bude sehráno v Soběslavi, Meteor zaplatí rozhodčího. | 1:3 (-12,-23,19,-21) | |
31 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | Březnický J. | ||
32 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:00 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 3:1 (17,-22,21,20) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 23. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3:0 (20,19,26) | ||
35 | 19. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:0 (9,20,19) | ||
36 | 25. 4. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | Veselý M. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 2. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | Švehla J. | ||
39 | 2. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | Sokol V. | ||
40 | 2. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | Žák V. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 9. 5. 2024, 17:30 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | Novotný M. | ||
43 | 9. 5. 2024, 19:30 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | Kinšt O. | ||
44 | 9. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | Vondrášek J. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 16. 5. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | Hanzlík V. | ||
47 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | Lang F. | ||
48 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | Kopřiva J. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | . | ||
51 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | LOKOMOTIVA B | - | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | . | ||
52 | 23. 5. 2024, 19:30 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | - | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | Hanzlík V. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | - | LOKOMOTIVA B | . | ||
55 | 30. 5. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou | Veselý M. | ||
56 | 12. 10. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:2 (-25,17,23,-14,8) |