Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VSK Slavia JU ČB, z.s. | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48:4 | 1281:879 | 48 | |
2 | TJ Meteor ČB z.s. | 16 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 45:16 | 1398:1113 | 39 | |
3 | SK Otava Písek, z.s. | 16 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 40:20 | 1309:1167 | 35 | |
4 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA, ČB, z.s. | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | 1297:1116 | 33 | |
5 | SK-V 41 Tábor z.s. | 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 38:24 | 1331:1226 | 31 | |
6 | SK TŘEBÍN, z.s. | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 23:36 | 1210:1283 | 18 | |
7 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 23:36 | 1235:1326 | 17 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Písek | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 16:40 | 1071:1282 | 11 | |
9 | SK TŘEBÍN, z.s. | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12:48 | 1045:1401 | 7 | |
10 | TJ ČZ Strakonice, spolek | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 9:46 | 929:1313 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 9. 2019, 20:20 | Meteor ČB | - | Sokol Písek | 3:0 (9,21,22) | ||
2 | 30. 9. 2019, 19:00 | Otava Písek | - | Strakonice | 3:0 (14,14,8) | ||
3 | 2. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Slavia JU ČB | 1:3 (19,-17,-22,-21) | ||
4 | 4. 10. 2019, 18:15 | Třebín B | - | Tábor | 3:2 (-15,-22,21,15,12) | ||
5 | 30. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Třebín A | - | J. Hradec | Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 | 3:1 (18,-17,18,23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10. 10. 2019, 19:45 | J. Hradec | - | Sokol Písek | 3:0 (22,21,17) | ||
7 | 10. 10. 2019, 18:00 | Tábor | - | Třebín A | 3:0 (20,14,16) | ||
8 | 10. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Třebín B | 3:0 (17,14,20) | ||
9 | 9. 10. 2019, 20:30 | Strakonice | - | Loko ČB | 1:3 (-13,-20,14,-11) | ||
10 | 7. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Meteor ČB | - | Otava Písek | 3:1 (-23,8,16,14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 14. 10. 2019, 19:00 | Otava Písek | - | Sokol Písek | 3:0 (19,25,13) | ||
12 | 16. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Meteor ČB | 2:3 (-17,20,-10,11,-8) | ||
13 | 11. 10. 2019, 18:15 | Třebín B | - | Strakonice | 3:0 (15,13,6) | ||
14 | 14. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Třebín A | - | Slavia JU ČB | Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 | 0:3 (-9,-16,-21) | |
15 | 17. 10. 2019, 19:45 | J. Hradec | - | Tábor | 2:3 (-14,24,-17,14,-12) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 21. 10. 2019, 20:00 | Sokol Písek | - | Tábor | 0:3 (-20,-19,-15) | ||
17 | 24. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | J. Hradec | 3:1 (-22,20,10,23) | ||
18 | 23. 10. 2019, 20:30 | Strakonice | - | Třebín A | 3:2 (23,-22,-18,20,7) | ||
19 | 21. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Meteor ČB | - | Třebín B | 3:0 (16,22,11) | ||
20 | 13. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Otava Písek | 3:1 (-19,14,23,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 30. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Sokol Písek | 3:2 (15,-21,19,-23,11) | ||
22 | 1. 11. 2019, 18:15 | Třebín B | - | Otava Písek | 1:3 (-19,-13,22,-21) | ||
23 | 2. 12. 2019, 18:30 | Třebín A | - | Meteor ČB | Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 | 0:3 (-12,-16,-17) | |
24 | 31. 10. 2019, 19:45 | J. Hradec | - | Strakonice | 3:1 (18,-25,23,24) | ||
25 | 31. 10. 2019, 18:00 | Tábor | - | Slavia JU ČB | 1:3 (-14,18,-16,-12) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 4. 11. 2019, 20:00 | Sokol Písek | - | Slavia JU ČB | 0:3 (-14,-18,-11) | ||
27 | 6. 11. 2019, 20:30 | Strakonice | - | Tábor | 0:3 (-15,-21,-23) | ||
28 | 4. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Meteor ČB | - | J. Hradec | 3:0 (12,19,16) | ||
29 | 2. 10. 2019, 18:00 | Otava Písek | - | Třebín A | 3:0 (9,9,18) | ||
30 | 6. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Třebín B | 3:0 (18,20,17) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 15. 11. 2019, 18:15 | Třebín B | - | Sokol Písek | 3:0 (16,18,10) | ||
32 | 11. 11. 2019, 17:00 | Třebín A | - | Loko ČB | Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 | 0:3 (-11,-15,-10) | |
33 | 14. 11. 2019, 19:45 | J. Hradec | - | Otava Písek | 2:3 (12,16,-23,-16,-10) | ||
34 | 14. 11. 2019, 18:00 | Tábor | - | Meteor ČB | 3:2 (-15,-15,20,24,9) | ||
35 | 14. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Strakonice | 3:0 (7,11,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 18. 11. 2019, 20:00 | Sokol Písek | - | Strakonice | 3:0 (16,15,17) | ||
37 | 18. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Meteor ČB | - | Slavia JU ČB | 1:3 (21,-18,-15,-20) | ||
38 | 18. 11. 2019, 17:00 | Otava Písek | - | Tábor | 3:2 (17,-12,23,-18,6) | ||
39 | 20. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | J. Hradec | 3:0 (17,20,21) | ||
40 | 13. 12. 2019, 18:15 | Třebín B | - | Třebín A | 3:1 (-22,19,13,17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 25. 11. 2019, 18:30 | Třebín A | - | Sokol Písek | Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 | 1:3 (-20,16,-5,-19) | |
42 | 28. 11. 2019, 19:45 | J. Hradec | - | Třebín B | 0:3 (-20,-23,-22) | ||
43 | 28. 11. 2019, 18:00 | Tábor | - | Loko ČB | 1:3 (15,-19,-20,-15) | ||
44 | 28. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Otava Písek | 3:0 (17,17,13) | ||
45 | 27. 11. 2019, 20:30 | Strakonice | - | Meteor ČB | 0:3 (-18,-15,-18) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 20. 1. 2020, 20:00 | Sokol Písek | - | Meteor ČB | 2:3 (19,26,-16,-10,-7) | ||
47 | 22. 1. 2020, 20:30 | Strakonice | - | Otava Písek | 0:3 (-22,-19,-19) | ||
48 | 23. 1. 2020, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Loko ČB | 3:0 (19,17,18) | ||
49 | 23. 1. 2020, 18:00 | Tábor | - | Třebín B | 3:1 (-21,6,19,18) | ||
50 | 9. 1. 2020, 19:45 | J. Hradec | - | Třebín A | 3:0 (22,19,22) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 3. 2. 2020, 20:00 | Sokol Písek | - | J. Hradec | 1:3 (-18,-15,20,-24) | ||
52 | 27. 1. 2020, 18:30 | Třebín A | - | Tábor | 0:3 (-8,-10,-17) | ||
53 | 24. 1. 2020, 18:15 | Třebín B | - | Slavia JU ČB | 0:3 (-24,-19,-22) | ||
54 | 29. 1. 2020, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Strakonice | 3:0 (8,12,17) | ||
55 | 27. 1. 2020, 19:00 | Otava Písek | - | Meteor ČB | 2:3 (-21,22,-21,17,-13) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 5. 3. 2020, 20:00 | Sokol Písek | - | Otava Písek | 1:3 (-18,20,-14,-15) | ||
57 | 3. 2. 2020, 20:20 | Meteor ČB | - | Loko ČB | 3:0 (13,23,21) | ||
58 | 15. 1. 2020, 20:30 | Strakonice | - | Třebín B | 0:3 (-12,-20,-13) | ||
59 | 6. 2. 2020, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Třebín A | 3:0 (14,16,14) | ||
60 | 6. 2. 2020, 18:00 | Tábor | - | J. Hradec | 3:1 (22,24,-19,18) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 13. 2. 2020, 18:00 | Tábor | - | Sokol Písek | 3:0 (18,20,16) | ||
62 | 16. 1. 2020, 19:45 | J. Hradec | - | Slavia JU ČB | 0:3 (-8,-21,-22) | ||
63 | 13. 1. 2020, 18:30 | Třebín A | - | Strakonice | 2:3 (14,23,-18,-23,-13) | ||
64 | 28. 2. 2020, 18:15 | Třebín B | - | Meteor ČB | 1:3 (24,-22,-21,-18) | ||
65 | 2. 12. 2019, 19:00 | Otava Písek | - | Loko ČB | 3:1 (-12,21,24,17) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 17. 2. 2020, 20:00 | Sokol Písek | - | Loko ČB | 1:3 (-19,-17,22,-15) | ||
67 | 17. 2. 2020, 19:00 | Otava Písek | - | Třebín B | 3:0 (7,17,22) | ||
68 | 17. 2. 2020, 20:20 | Meteor ČB | - | Třebín A | 3:0 (15,11,17) | ||
69 | 19. 2. 2020, 20:30 | Strakonice | - | J. Hradec | 1:3 (19,-13,-17,-21) | ||
70 | 20. 2. 2020, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Tábor | 3:0 (20,14,21) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 27. 2. 2020, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Sokol Písek | 3:0 (14,22,19) | ||
72 | 27. 2. 2020, 18:00 | Tábor | - | Strakonice | 3:0 (17,19,19) | ||
73 | 27. 2. 2020, 19:45 | J. Hradec | - | Meteor ČB | 0:3 (-20,-18,-17) | ||
74 | 24. 2. 2020, 18:30 | Třebín A | - | Otava Písek | 0:3 (-23,-14,-18) | ||
75 | 21. 2. 2020, 18:15 | Třebín B | - | Loko ČB | 0:3 (-23,-21,-15) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 2. 3. 2020, 20:00 | Sokol Písek | - | Třebín B | 3:0 (22,17,17) | ||
77 | 2. 3. 2020, 17:30 | Loko ČB | - | Třebín A | 3:0 (12,14,22) | ||
78 | 2. 3. 2020, 19:00 | Otava Písek | - | J. Hradec | 3:1 (19,22,-23,8) | ||
79 | 2. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Meteor ČB | - | Tábor | 3:2 (18,14,-21,-23,14) | ||
80 | 4. 3. 2020, 20:30 | Strakonice | - | Slavia JU ČB | 0:3 (-8,-9,-12) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 18. 3. 2020, 20:30 | Strakonice | - | Sokol Písek | Remeš R. | ||
82 | 12. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Meteor ČB | Kobrle J. | ||
83 | 12. 3. 2020, 18:00 | Tábor | - | Otava Písek | Veselý M. | ||
84 | 12. 3. 2020, 19:45 | J. Hradec | - | Loko ČB | Kinšt O. | ||
85 | 9. 3. 2020, 18:30 | Třebín A | - | Třebín B | 3:2 (-21,-15,14,16,17) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 16. 3. 2020, 20:00 | Sokol Písek | - | Třebín A | Baudis A. | ||
87 | 13. 3. 2020, 18:15 | Třebín B | - | J. Hradec | Pitner J. | ||
88 | 18. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Tábor | Škoda V. | ||
89 | 16. 3. 2020, 19:00 | Otava Písek | - | Slavia JU ČB | Holeček M. | ||
90 | 16. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Meteor ČB | - | Strakonice | Franc J. |