Jihočeský přebor ženy 1

9. kolo
Slovan J. Hradec-Otava Písek
Třebín B-TJ ČZ Strakonice
TJ LOKO ČB-SK-V 41 Tábor
Třebín A JKY-Sokol Písek
TJ Meteor ČB-Slavia JU ČB
Příští kolo
Otava Písek-Slavia JU ČBPO18.1.17:00
TJ Meteor ČB-Sokol PísekPO18.1.20:20
Třebín A JKY-SK-V 41 TáborPO18.1.18:30
TJ LOKO ČB-TJ ČZ StrakoniceST20.1.20:20
Třebín B-Slovan J. Hradec22.1.18:15
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VSK Slavia JU ČB 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 151:95 6
2 TJ Slovan J. Hradec 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 151:123 6
3 TJ Meteor České Budějovice 2 1 1 0 0 6:3 216:190 5
4 SK-V 41 Tábor 2 1 0 1 0 5:4 212:202 4
5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA ČB 2 1 0 0 1 3:3 133:131 3
6 SK Otava Písek 2 1 0 0 1 3:3 129:136 3
7 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2 0 1 0 1 3:5 161:184 2
8 SK TŘEBÍN JKY 2 0 0 1 1 3:6 191:198 1
9 TJ Sokol Písek 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 112:171 0
10 SK TŘEBÍN 2 0 0 0 2 0:6 125:151 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Otava Písek 3:0 (24,15,15)
2 1. 10. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Meteor ČB 1:3 (-22,-11,21,-13)
3 1. 10. 2020, 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Třebín A JKY 3:1 (-18,20,21,16)
4 30. 9. 2020, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ LOKO ČB 0:3 (-20,-21,-15)
5 1. 10. 2020, 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - Třebín B 3:0 (24,20,21)
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2020, 20:30 Otava Písek - Třebín B 3:0 (23,14,23)
7 7. 10. 2020, 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Slovan J. Hradec 0:3 (-22,-16,-20)
8 5. 10. 2020, 18:30 Třebín A JKY - TJ ČZ Strakonice 2:3 (-24,-24,16,22,-11)
9 5. 10. 2020, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:2 (-22,25,-24,25,18)
10 8. 10. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Sokol Písek 3:0 (15,16,10)
5. kolo
21 5. 11. 2020, 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Otava Písek Odloženo COVID Veselý V.
22 4. 11. 2020, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Sokol Písek Odloženo COVID Remeš R.
23 5. 11. 2020, 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - Slavia JU ČB Odloženo COVID Dvořák K.
24 6. 11. 2020, 18:15 Třebín B - TJ Meteor ČB Odloženo COVID Aubrecht V.
25 4. 11. 2020, 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Třebín A JKY Odloženo COVID Škoda V.
6. kolo
26 14. 12. 2020, 20:00 Otava Písek - Třebín A JKY Baudis A.
27 9. 11. 2020, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ LOKO ČB Odloženo COVID Lisovol O.
28 12. 11. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Třebín B Odloženo COVID Aubrecht V.
29 12. 11. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Slovan J. Hradec Odloženo COVID Baudis A.
30 12. 11. 2020, 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ ČZ Strakonice Odloženo COVID Hanzlík V.
7. kolo
31 18. 11. 2020, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Otava Písek Odloženo COVID Škarvada M.
32 19. 11. 2020, 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - SK-V 41 Tábor Odloženo COVID Kinšt O.
33 20. 11. 2020, 18:15 Třebín B - Sokol Písek Odloženo COVID Aubrecht V.
34 18. 11. 2020, 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Slavia JU ČB Odloženo COVID Hromada J.
35 7. 12. 2020, 18:30 Třebín A JKY - TJ Meteor ČB Janoušek V.
8. kolo
36 23. 11. 2020, 20:00 Otava Písek - TJ Meteor ČB Odloženo COVID Musil J.
37 26. 11. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Třebín A JKY Odloženo COVID Pitner J.
38 26. 11. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ LOKO ČB Odloženo COVID Baudis A.
39 26. 11. 2020, 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Třebín B Odloženo COVID Hanzlík V.
40 25. 11. 2020, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Slovan J. Hradec Odloženo COVID Remeš R.
9. kolo
41 3. 12. 2020, 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - Otava Písek .
42 4. 12. 2020, 18:15 Třebín B - TJ ČZ Strakonice Krsek J.
43 2. 12. 2020, 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor Nováček M.
44 30. 11. 2020, 18:30 Třebín A JKY - Sokol Písek Nahodil L.
45 30. 11. 2020, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Slavia JU ČB Kopřiva J.
10. kolo
46 18. 1. 2021, 17:00 Otava Písek - Slavia JU ČB .
47 18. 1. 2021, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Sokol Písek Franc J.
48 18. 1. 2021, 18:30 Třebín A JKY - SK-V 41 Tábor Nahodil L.
49 20. 1. 2021, 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice Březnický J.
50 22. 1. 2021, 18:15 Třebín B - Slovan J. Hradec Aubrecht V.
11. kolo
51 5. 2. 2021, 18:15 Třebín B - Otava Písek Petrovič M.
52 28. 1. 2021, 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - TJ LOKO ČB .
53 27. 1. 2021, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Třebín A JKY Remeš R.
54 28. 1. 2021, 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Meteor ČB Veselý M.
55 21. 1. 2021, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Slavia JU ČB Baudis A.
12. kolo
56 1. 2. 2021, 17:00 Otava Písek - Sokol Písek .
57 4. 2. 2021, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor Pitner J.
58 1. 2. 2021, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice Nováček M.
59 1. 2. 2021, 18:30 Třebín A JKY - Slovan J. Hradec Kurzová M.
60 3. 2. 2021, 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Třebín B Švehla J.
13. kolo
61 10. 2. 2021, 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Otava Písek Sokol V.
62 26. 2. 2021, 18:15 Třebín B - Třebín A JKY Nahodil L.
63 11. 2. 2021, 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - TJ Meteor ČB .
64 10. 2. 2021, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Slavia JU ČB .
65 11. 2. 2021, 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Sokol Písek Dytrych M.
14. kolo
66 22. 2. 2021, 17:00 Otava Písek - SK-V 41 Tábor .
67 25. 2. 2021, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
68 25. 2. 2021, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Slovan J. Hradec Březnický J.
69 22. 2. 2021, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Třebín B Janoušek V.
70 22. 2. 2021, 18:30 Třebín A JKY - TJ LOKO ČB Kobrle J.
15. kolo
71 1. 3. 2021, 18:30 Třebín A JKY - Otava Písek Kobrle J.
72 3. 3. 2021, 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - TJ Meteor ČB Janoušek V.
73 5. 3. 2021, 18:15 Třebín B - Slavia JU ČB Hromada J.
74 1. 3. 2021, 17:00 Slovan J. Hradec - Sokol Písek .
75 3. 3. 2021, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK-V 41 Tábor Škarvada M.
16. kolo
76 8. 3. 2021, 17:00 Otava Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
77 11. 3. 2021, 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - Slovan J. Hradec Veselý M.
78 11. 3. 2021, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Třebín B Baudis A.
79 11. 3. 2021, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - TJ LOKO ČB Vondrášek J.
80 8. 3. 2021, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Třebín A JKY Biskup R.
17. kolo
81 15. 3. 2021, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Otava Písek Franc J.
82 15. 3. 2021, 18:30 Třebín A JKY - Slavia JU ČB Nahodil L.
83 17. 3. 2021, 20:20 TJ LOKO ČB - Sokol Písek Sokol V.
84 19. 3. 2021, 18:15 Třebín B - SK-V 41 Tábor Novotný M.
85 18. 3. 2021, 20:00 Slovan J. Hradec - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
18. kolo
86 22. 3. 2021, 17:00 Otava Písek - Slovan J. Hradec .
87 24. 3. 2021, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Třebín B .
88 25. 3. 2021, 20:30 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ LOKO ČB Hanzlík V.
89 25. 3. 2021, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Třebín A JKY .
90 25. 3. 2021, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - TJ Meteor ČB Petrovič M.
© ČVS 2015-2018