14. kolo
TJ Loko ČB3:1SK Třebín C(14, 19, -20, 19)
TJ Meteor ČB3:1TJ ČZ Strakonice(13, -20, 17, 18)
SK Třebín B1:3VSK Slavia JU ČB B(20, -6, -19, -18)
SK-V 41 Tábor 3:2TJ Sn J. Hradec(-16, 22, -16, 23, 13)
Příští kolo
TJ Sn J. Hradec-SK Třebín BČT28.2.20:00
VSK Slavia JU ČB B-TJ Meteor ČBČT28.2.20:20
TJ ČZ Strakonice-TJ Loko ČBST27.2.20:30
SK Třebín C-Sokol Písek1.3.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Meteor ČB118201 31:1128
2 VSK Slavia JU ČB B109001 27:527
3 TJ Loko ČB126312 31:2025
4 SK-V 41 Tábor 125322 29:2123
5 TJ Sn J. Hradec114241 26:2220
6 SK Třebín C123126 19:2813
7 TJ ČZ Strakonice132029 17:348
8 Sokol Písek112027 12:298
9 SK Třebín B1202010 12:344
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Milan Šimonek, Dubenská 1483/2, České Budějovice 370 05
1. kolo
2 3. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK Třebín B 3:1 (12,-29,16,14)
3 1. 10. 2018, 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK-V 41 Tábor 2:3 (-24,17,16,-16,-12)
4 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Sn J. Hradec 2:3 (-24,21,-19,16,-19)
5 3. 10. 2018, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-16,-15,-20)
2. kolo
7 11. 10. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:2 (-22,16,20,-25,13)
8 11. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín C 2:3 (-23,14,17,-15,-15)
9 8. 10. 2018, 19:30 SK Třebín B - Sokol Písek 1:3 (20,-20,-19,-24)
10 8. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Loko ČB 3:2 (19,-21,-12,21,13)
3. kolo
12 15. 10. 2018, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Meteor ČB 0:3 (-14,-14,-9)
13 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK Třebín C - SK Třebín B 3:1 (19,13,-15,11)
14 17. 10. 2018, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK-V 41 Tábor 1:3 (-22,25,-23,-20)
15 18. 10. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:0 (17,15,17)
4. kolo
17 25. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-12,-19,-12)
18 22. 10. 2018, 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ ČZ Strakonice 0:3 (-23,-24,-22)
19 22. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín C 1:3 (-20,24,-24,-13)
20 24. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - Sokol Písek 3:1 (10,-17,6,17)
5. kolo
22 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Loko ČB 2:3 (-23,17,-21,14,-13)
23 31. 10. 2018, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Meteor ČB 1:3 (-23,22,-15,-23)
24 1. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín B 3:0 (17,13,15)
25 1. 11. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK-V 41 Tábor 2:3 (21,12,-18,-19,-3)
6. kolo
27 5. 11. 2018, 19:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Sn J. Hradec 0:3 (-12,-15,-13)
28 5. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 3:0 (20,21,22)
29 7. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:1 (15,-21,18,16)
30 5. 11. 2018, 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK Třebín C 0:3 (-19,-19,-23)
7. kolo
32 14. 11. 2018, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Sokol Písek 1:3 (15,-22,-21,-17)
33 15. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Loko ČB 3:1 (12,-23,13,15)
34 15. 11. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Meteor ČB 2:3 (-20,14,-13,22,-9)
35 15. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín B 3:1 (-24,18,16,12)
8. kolo
37 19. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:1 (-20,15,22,14)
38 21. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:2 (22,-24,-26,21,12)
39 19. 11. 2018, 20:00 Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-10,-15,-19)
40 23. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ ČZ Strakonice 1:3 (-26,-23,22,-22)
9. kolo
42 29. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín C 3:0 (15,21,12)
43 29. 11. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - Sokol Písek 3:1 (-19,18,25,14)
44 29. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Loko ČB 2:3 (20,-14,-18,23,-11)
45 26. 11. 2018, 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ Meteor ČB 0:3 (-12,-19,-21)
10. kolo
47 21. 1. 2019, 19:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Loko ČB 1:3 (-29,-16,24,-10)
48 21. 2. 2019, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - Sokol Písek 3:0 (18,10,14)
49 24. 1. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK Třebín C 3:1 (18,19,-22,18)
50 24. 1. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:0 (9,22,10)
11. kolo
52 30. 1. 2019, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Sn J. Hradec 1:3 (-22,20,-19,-19)
53 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 SK Třebín C - SK-V 41 Tábor 0:3 (-20,-23,-16)
54 28. 1. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK Třebín B 2:3 (-17,20,19,-20,-11)
55 30. 1. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ Meteor ČB 1:3 (-17,25,-19,-19)
12. kolo
57 25. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Sokol Písek Biskup R.
58 25. 2. 2019, 19:00 SK Třebín B - SK Třebín C Petrovič M.
59 7. 2. 2019, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:1 (17,-18,19,11)
60 21. 3. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Dvořák K.
13. kolo
62 7. 3. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK-V 41 Tábor Kobrle J.
63 13. 2. 2019, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK Třebín B 2:3 (-22,-24,25,20,-7)
64 22. 2. 2019, 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Meteor ČB 0:3 (-19,-19,-20)
65 11. 2. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Loko ČB 0:3 (-23,-15,-6)
14. kolo
67 20. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK Třebín C 3:1 (14,19,-20,19)
68 18. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:1 (13,-20,17,18)
69 18. 2. 2019, 19:00 SK Třebín B - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 1:3 (20,-6,-19,-18)
70 8. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:2 (-16,22,-16,23,13)
15. kolo
72 28. 2. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK Třebín B Kinšt O.
73 28. 2. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB Janoušek V.
74 27. 2. 2019, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Loko ČB Peller F.
75 1. 3. 2019, 18:00 SK Třebín C - Sokol Písek Pitner J.
16. kolo
77 25. 2. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice Baudis A.
78 6. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Novotný M.
79 4. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Sn J. Hradec Kopřiva J.
80 4. 3. 2019, 19:00 SK Třebín B - SK-V 41 Tábor Sokol V.
17. kolo
82 14. 3. 2019, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Meteor ČB Veselý M.
83 14. 3. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Loko ČB Kinšt O.
84 14. 3. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - Sokol Písek Biskup R.
85 20. 3. 2019, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK Třebín C Pňáček J.
18. kolo
87 15. 3. 2019, 18:00 SK Třebín C - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Pitner J.
88 18. 3. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Sn J. Hradec Baudis A.
89 20. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor Hromada J.
90 18. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín B Lisovol O.
© ČVS 2015-2018