6. kolo
SK Třebín B-TJ Sn J. Hradec
TJ Meteor ČB-VSK Slavia JU ČB B
TJ Loko ČB-TJ ČZ Strakonice
Sokol Písek-SK Třebín C
Příští kolo
TJ ČZ Strakonice-Sokol PísekST14.11.20:30
VSK Slavia JU ČB B-TJ Loko ČBČT15.11.20:20
TJ Sn J. Hradec-TJ Meteor ČBČT15.11.20:00
SK-V 41 Tábor -SK Třebín BČT15.11.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Meteor ČB00000 0:00
2 TJ Loko ČB00000 0:00
3 Sokol Písek00000 0:00
4 SK Třebín C00000 0:00
5 TJ ČZ Strakonice00000 0:00
6 VSK Slavia JU ČB B00000 0:00
7 TJ Sn J. Hradec00000 0:00
8 SK-V 41 Tábor 00000 0:00
9 SK Třebín B00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Milan Šimonek, Dubenská 1483/2, České Budějovice 370 05
1. kolo
2 3. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK Třebín B Bartrop J.
3 1. 10. 2018, 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK-V 41 Tábor Musil J.
4 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Sn J. Hradec Aubrecht V.
5 3. 10. 2018, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Pňáček J.
2. kolo
7 11. 10. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ ČZ Strakonice Kinšt O.
8 11. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín C Hanzlík V.
9 8. 10. 2018, 19:30 SK Třebín B - Sokol Písek Korandová T.
10 8. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Loko ČB Švehla J.
3. kolo
12 15. 10. 2018, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Meteor ČB Holeček M.
13 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK Třebín C - SK Třebín B Scheichl A.
14 17. 10. 2018, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK-V 41 Tábor Remeš R.
15 18. 10. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Sn J. Hradec Kobrle J.
4. kolo
17 25. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Dytrych M.
18 22. 10. 2018, 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ ČZ Strakonice Švehla J.
19 22. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín C Nováček M.
20 24. 10. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - Sokol Písek Aubrecht V.
5. kolo
22 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Loko ČB Vondrášek J.
23 31. 10. 2018, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Meteor ČB Peller F.
24 1. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín B Aubrecht V.
25 1. 11. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK-V 41 Tábor Dvořák K.
6. kolo
27 5. 11. 2018, 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ Sn J. Hradec Pitner J.
28 5. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Kopřiva J.
29 7. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice Korandová T.
30 5. 11. 2018, 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK Třebín C Baudis A.
7. kolo
32 14. 11. 2018, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Sokol Písek Pňáček J.
33 15. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Loko ČB Janoušek V.
34 15. 11. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Meteor ČB Kinšt O.
35 15. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín B Hanzlík V.
8. kolo
37 19. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor Březnický J.
38 21. 11. 2018, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ Sn J. Hradec Sokol V.
39 19. 11. 2018, 20:00 Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Musil J.
40 23. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ ČZ Strakonice Novotný M.
9. kolo
42 29. 11. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín C Nováček M.
43 29. 11. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - Sokol Písek Kinšt O.
44 29. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Loko ČB Dytrych M.
45 26. 11. 2018, 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ Meteor ČB Nahodil L.
10. kolo
47 21. 1. 2019, 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ Loko ČB .
48 24. 1. 2019, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - Sokol Písek .
49 24. 1. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK Třebín C .
50 24. 1. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
11. kolo
52 30. 1. 2019, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Sn J. Hradec .
53 25. 1. 2019, 18:00 SK Třebín C - SK-V 41 Tábor .
54 28. 1. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK Třebín B .
55 30. 1. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ Meteor ČB .
12. kolo
57 4. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Sokol Písek .
58 4. 2. 2019, 19:30 SK Třebín B - SK Třebín C .
59 7. 2. 2019, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
60 17. 1. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - VSK Slavia JU ČB B .
13. kolo
62 14. 2. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK-V 41 Tábor .
63 13. 2. 2019, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK Třebín B .
64 15. 2. 2019, 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Meteor ČB .
65 11. 2. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Loko ČB .
14. kolo
67 20. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK Třebín C .
68 18. 2. 2019, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
69 18. 2. 2019, 19:30 SK Třebín B - VSK Slavia JU ČB B .
70 8. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Sn J. Hradec Veselý M.
15. kolo
72 28. 2. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK Třebín B .
73 28. 2. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB .
74 27. 2. 2019, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Loko ČB .
75 1. 3. 2019, 18:00 SK Třebín C - Sokol Písek .
16. kolo
77 4. 3. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
78 6. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B .
79 4. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Sn J. Hradec .
80 4. 3. 2019, 19:30 SK Třebín B - SK-V 41 Tábor .
17. kolo
82 14. 3. 2019, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Meteor ČB .
83 14. 3. 2019, 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Loko ČB .
84 14. 3. 2019, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - Sokol Písek .
85 13. 3. 2019, 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK Třebín C .
18. kolo
87 15. 3. 2019, 18:00 SK Třebín C - VSK Slavia JU ČB B .
88 18. 3. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Sn J. Hradec .
89 21. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor .
90 18. 3. 2019, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín B .
© ČVS 2015-2018