13. kolo
VSK Slavia JU ČB C-TJ Slavoj Ledenice A
SKP Č. Budějovice B-TJ Hluboká n. V. B
TJ Hluboká n. V. A-SK Pedagog ČB A
TJ Centropen Dačice-TJ Jiskra Třeboň A
Příští kolo
TJ Slavoj Ledenice A-TJ Centropen DačiceST13.6.17:30
TJ Jiskra Třeboň A-TJ Hluboká n. V. A15.6.18:30
SK Pedagog ČB A-SKP Č. Budějovice BST13.6.17:30
TJ Hluboká n. V. B-VSK Slavia JU ČB CST13.6.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Centropen Dačice66000 18:518
2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň A63102 14:811
3 TJ Slavoj Ledenice A63102 12:1011
4 VSK Slavia JU ČB C62121 14:1110
5 TJ Hluboká n. V. A63012 12:1010
6 SK Pedagog ČB A63003 11:119
7 TJ Hluboká n. V. B61005 6:153
8 SKP Č. Budějovice B60006 1:180
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 4. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Hluboká n. V. B - TJ Slavoj Ledenice A Tělocvična! 1:3 (-20,24,-21,-24)
2 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 SK Pedagog ČB A - VSK Slavia JU ČB C 0:3 (-13,-23,-16)
3 1. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Jiskra Třeboň A - SKP Č. Budějovice B Hala 3:0 (13,15,17)
4 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Centropen Dačice - TJ Hluboká n. V. A 3:0 (22,23,17)
2. kolo
5 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Ledenice A - TJ Hluboká n. V. A 3:1 (19,18,-15,11)
6 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 SKP Č. Budějovice B - TJ Centropen Dačice 1:3 (22,-13,-6,-27)
7 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB C - TJ Jiskra Třeboň A 2:3 (-18,14,21,-19,-13)
8 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Hluboká n. V. B - SK Pedagog ČB A 1:3 (-21,-22,15,-20)
3. kolo
9 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Pedagog ČB A - TJ Slavoj Ledenice A 3:0 (16,17,19)
10 6. 9. 2017, 20:00 TJ Jiskra Třeboň A - TJ Hluboká n. V. B Hala 3:0 (10,15,13)
11 3. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Centropen Dačice - VSK Slavia JU ČB C 3:1 (-21,21,23,26)
12 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Hluboká n. V. A - SKP Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (17,13,10)
4. kolo
13 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Ledenice A - SKP Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (6,20,18)
14 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 VSK Slavia JU ČB C - TJ Hluboká n. V. A 3:2 (15,-20,21,-23,14)
15 4. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Hluboká n. V. B - TJ Centropen Dačice Tělocvična! 1:3 (-17,-18,21,-16)
16 25. 9. 2017, 19:45 SK Pedagog ČB A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň A Tělocvična ZŠ Máj 1 3:1 (-12,13,28,22)
5. kolo
17 6. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ Jiskra Třeboň A - TJ Slavoj Ledenice A Hala 3:0 (20,13,13)
18 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Centropen Dačice - SK Pedagog ČB A 3:1 (17,-21,24,26)
19 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Hluboká n. V. A - TJ Hluboká n. V. B 3:0 (13,20,23)
20 20. 10. 2017, 17:00 SKP Č. Budějovice B - VSK Slavia JU ČB C 0:3 (-12,-23,-18)
6. kolo
21 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Ledenice A - VSK Slavia JU ČB C 3:2 (13,21,-22,-23,8)
22 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Hluboká n. V. B - SKP Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (18,20,16)
23 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Pedagog ČB A - TJ Hluboká n. V. A 1:3 (24,-12,-16,-14)
24 26. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Jiskra Třeboň A - TJ Centropen Dačice Hala 1:3 (-12,-26,22,-18)
7. kolo
25 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Centropen Dačice - TJ Slavoj Ledenice A .
26 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n. V. A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň A .
27 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice B - SK Pedagog ČB A .
28 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK Slavia JU ČB C - TJ Hluboká n. V. B .
8. kolo
29 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Ledenice A - TJ Hluboká n. V. B .
30 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK Slavia JU ČB C - SK Pedagog ČB A .
31 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice B - TJ Jiskra Třeboň A .
32 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n. V. A - TJ Centropen Dačice .
9. kolo
33 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n. V. A - TJ Slavoj Ledenice A .
34 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Centropen Dačice - SKP Č. Budějovice B .
35 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Třeboň A - VSK Slavia JU ČB C .
36 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Pedagog ČB A - TJ Hluboká n. V. B .
10. kolo
37 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Ledenice A - SK Pedagog ČB A .
38 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n. V. B - TJ Jiskra Třeboň A .
39 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK Slavia JU ČB C - TJ Centropen Dačice .
40 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice B - TJ Hluboká n. V. A .
11. kolo
41 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice B - TJ Slavoj Ledenice A .
42 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n. V. A - VSK Slavia JU ČB C .
43 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Centropen Dačice - TJ Hluboká n. V. B .
44 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Třeboň A - SK Pedagog ČB A .
12. kolo
45 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Ledenice A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň A .
46 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Pedagog ČB A - TJ Centropen Dačice .
47 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n. V. B - TJ Hluboká n. V. A .
48 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK Slavia JU ČB C - SKP Č. Budějovice B .
13. kolo
49 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 VSK Slavia JU ČB C - TJ Slavoj Ledenice A .
50 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice B - TJ Hluboká n. V. B .
51 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n. V. A - SK Pedagog ČB A .
52 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Centropen Dačice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň A .
14. kolo
53 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Ledenice A - TJ Centropen Dačice .
54 15. 6. 2018, 18:30 TJ Jiskra Třeboň A - TJ Hluboká n. V. A .
55 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Pedagog ČB A - SKP Č. Budějovice B .
56 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n. V. B - VSK Slavia JU ČB C .
© ČVS 2015