10. kolo
TJ Slavoj Husinec2:3TJ Sokol Radomyšl(-20, -22, 11, 16, -6)
TJ Šumavan Vimperk0:3TJ ČZ Strakonice(-16, -22, -14)
Příští kolo
TJ Slavoj Husinec-TJ ČZ StrakonicePO16.4.17:00
Otava Písek-TJ Sokol RadomyšlPO16.4.17:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ ČZ Strakonice85300 24:821
2 Otava Písek85021 20:1117
3 TJ Slavoj Husinec82033 15:199
4 TJ Sokol Radomyšl81124 10:217
5 TJ Šumavan Vimperk80305 11:216
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: M.Šimonek, Dubenská 2, 370 05 Č.Budějovice, TM: 602 651 080, mail: m.simonek@volny.cz
1. kolo
1 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Husinec - TJ ČZ Strakonice 1:3 (-21,-25,20,-19)
2 28. 8. 2017, 17:00 Otava Písek - TJ Sokol Radomyšl 3:0 (24,14,8)
2. kolo
3 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Otava Písek 3:2 (-17,11,-20,14,14)
4 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk - TJ Slavoj Husinec 3:2 (22,20,-15,-23,15)
3. kolo
5 4. 9. 2017, 20:00 Otava Písek - TJ Šumavan Vimperk Hala 3:1 (13,-21,17,13)
6 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Radomyšl - TJ ČZ Strakonice 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
4. kolo
7 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk - TJ Sokol Radomyšl 3:2 (-14,16,24,-23,8)
8 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Husinec - Otava Písek 3:1 (-23,20,20,16)
5. kolo
9 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Radomyšl - TJ Slavoj Husinec Tělocvična! 3:1 (24,-19,22,20)
10 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Šumavan Vimperk 3:1 (13,23,-19,20)
6. kolo
11 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Slavoj Husinec 3:2 (23,15,-23,-14,13)
12 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Radomyšl - Otava Písek Tělocvična! 0:3 (-22,-14,-15)
7. kolo
13 2. 10. 2017, 20:00 Otava Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice Tělocvična! 2:3 (24,-22,-20,26,-13)
14 4. 10. 2017, 20:00 TJ Slavoj Husinec - TJ Šumavan Vimperk Tělocvična SPŠ Prachatice 3:0 (19,7,19)
8. kolo
15 11. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk - Otava Písek Tělocvična Smetanova ul. 0:3 (-22,-20,-11)
16 9. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Sokol Radomyšl 3:0 (23,12,15)
9. kolo
17 16. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Radomyšl - TJ Šumavan Vimperk Tělocvična! 2:3 (-19,-19,16,16,-11)
18 16. 10. 2017, 17:00 Otava Písek - TJ Slavoj Husinec 3:1 (13,-24,15,21)
10. kolo
19 5. 11. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Husinec - TJ Sokol Radomyšl Tělocvična SPgŠ Prachatice 2:3 (-20,-22,11,16,-6)
20 25. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk - TJ ČZ Strakonice Tělocvična Smetanova ul. 0:3 (-16,-22,-14)
11. kolo
21 16. 4. 2018, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Husinec - TJ ČZ Strakonice Kropáček F.
22 16. 4. 2018, 17:00 Otava Písek - TJ Sokol Radomyšl .
12. kolo
23 23. 4. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Otava Písek .
24 23. 4. 2018, 17:00 TJ Šumavan Vimperk - TJ Slavoj Husinec .
13. kolo
25 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 Otava Písek - TJ Šumavan Vimperk .
26 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Radomyšl - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
14. kolo
27 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Šumavan Vimperk - TJ Sokol Radomyšl .
28 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Husinec - Otava Písek .
15. kolo
29 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Radomyšl - TJ Slavoj Husinec .
30 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Šumavan Vimperk .
16. kolo
31 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Slavoj Husinec .
32 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Radomyšl - Otava Písek .
17. kolo
33 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 Otava Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
34 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Husinec - TJ Šumavan Vimperk .
18. kolo
35 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Šumavan Vimperk - Otava Písek .
36 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Sokol Radomyšl .
19. kolo
37 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Radomyšl - TJ Šumavan Vimperk .
38 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 Otava Písek - TJ Slavoj Husinec .
20. kolo
39 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Husinec - TJ Sokol Radomyšl .
40 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Šumavan Vimperk - TJ ČZ Strakonice .
© ČVS 2015